Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1

    Tons of Inserts & Parallels FT (Organized by team/year!)

    I've organized all of my inserts/parallels finally, so here they are easy to look through (ctrl+f is helpful too). Everything here is FT for my wantsAll of my jsy/auto/patch traders are in my bucket (Organized by year)--> http://s1196.photobucket.com/user/Al...?sort=6&page=1
    I'm working on a list for rookies.

    ANA:
    12-13 UD Canvas Selanne
    11-12 Artifacts Star Getzlaf /999

    11-12 Cup Contenders Perry /999

    11-12 BD Double Hiller
    11-12 UD Canvas Selanne
    11-12 OPC Retro Blake
    11-12 Victory Red Perry
    11-12 Victory SOG Getzlaf
    11-12 Victory GB Getzlaf
    11-12 Score Glossy Ryan
    11-12 Score Glossy Fowler

    11-12 Score Glossy Sbisa

    11-12 Score Glossy Blake
    08-09 Victory GB Selanne
    07-08 SpA HoloFX Die Cut Giguere
    07-08 UD HH Getzlaf
    07-08 UD LSH Getzlaf
    07-08 UD LSH Giguere

    07-08 UD LSH Moen
    07-08 UD LSH McDonald
    07-08 Victory SOI Selanne
    06-07 UD HH Selanne
    06-07 UD ATG Selanne
    06-07 Fleer Netminders Bryzgalov
    06-07 Fleer Speed Machines Niedermayer
    06-07 OPC RSS Shannon/Getzlaf

    BOS: 11-12 Artifacts Legend Orr /999
    11-12 Elite Stars Thomas
    11-12 UD Hockey Heroes 50s Schmidt
    11-12 UD Canvas Bergeron
    11-12 Score Glossy SH Luci
    c 11-12 Score Glossy SH Thomas
    11-12 Score Glossy SH Recchi
    11-12 Score Glossy Boychuk
    11-12 Score Glossy Kelly
    11-12 Pinnacle NHL All Star Thomas
    10-11 SpA Essentials Esposito /1999
    10-11 BD Double Bergeron
    10-11 UD Superstars Lucic
    10-11 OPC Retro Horton
    10-11 NHCD Orr
    09-10 UD FOTF Savard
    09-10 CC Cup Quest Chara
    07-08 SpA Notables Esposito /1999
    07-08 Victory GB Bergeron
    07-08 Victory SOI Bergeron
    06-07 SpA Notables Limited Bergeron /100

    BUF:
    12-13 BD Double Miller
    12-13 OPC Retro Miller
    12-13 OPC Retro Ellis
    12-13 Score Gold Ennis
    11-12 Score Gold Morrisonn
    11-12 Score Glossy Pominville
    11-12 Score Glossy Gaustad
    11-12 Victory Red Roy

    09-10 CC 3 Star Selection BUF
    08-09 UD HTH Vanek
    07-08 MVP MM Briere
    06-07 Fleer SM Drury

    CGY:

    12-13 BD Triple Kiprusoff
    12-13 OPC Retro Glencross
    12-13 OPC Retro Jokinen
    12-13 Score FG Baertschi
    12-13 Score Gold Backlund
    12-13 Score Gold Tanguay
    11-12 SpA Essentials Iginla
    11-12 UD Canvas Stajan
    11-12 OPC Beard Var. Iginla
    11-12 Score NC Kiprusoff
    11-12 Score Glossy Bourque
    11-12 Victory Red Backlund
    11-12 Victory Red Bourque
    11-12 Victory GB Iginla
    10-11 SpA Essentials McDonald /1999
    09-10 UD CC Iginla
    09-10 UD DDG Fleury
    07-08 Ultra Action Iginla
    07-08 Victory Faceoff Iginla
    06-07 UD GR Iginla
    06-07 MVP GHH Iginla
    06-07 OPC TC Kiprusoff
    05-06 UD ATG Iginla

    CAR:
    12-13 OPC Retro Sutter
    12-13 Score Gold Gleason
    12-13 Score Gold Boucher
    12-13 Score Gold Boychuk
    11-12 BD Double Ward
    11-12 UD Canvas Staal
    11-12 OPC Rainbow McBain
    11-12 Score SD Sutter
    11-12 Score Glossy Skinner
    11-12 Victory GB Skinner
    10-11 Artifacts Star Staal /999
    10-11 Pinnacle SF Ward
    10-11 Pinnacle AP Sutter
    10-11 NHCD Skinner
    09-10 UD PP Ward
    09-10 UD AOTG Brind’amour
    08-09 MVP MBV Staal
    08-09 Victory SOG Staal
    08-09 OPC Retro Corvo
    07-08 Victory Faceoff Staal
    06-07 UD Zeromen Ward
    06-07 OPC SL Staal

    CHI:
    12-13 BD Triple Mikita
    12-13 UD Exclusives Sharp /100
    12-13 OPC Legend Retro Wilson
    12-13 OPC Legend Hull
    11-12 Certified Champions Gold Keith /25
    11-12 SpA HoloFX Kruger
    11-12 BD Triple Kane
    11-12 UD HH 1960s Hull
    11-12 UD Canvas Crawford
    11-12 UD Canvas Hossa
    11-12 OPC Retro Toews
    11-12 OPC Retro Legend Mikita
    11-12 OPC Legend Mikita
    11-12 OPC Beard Var. Hossa
    11-12 Score ST Toews
    11-12 Score ST Kane
    11-12 Score NC Crawford
    11-12 Victory Red Sharp
    11-12 Victory Red Crawford
    11-12 Victory Red Seabrook
    11-12 Victory SOG Toews
    11-12 Victory GB Toews
    11-12 Victory GB Sharp
    10-11 SpA Essentials Toews /1999
    10-11 SpA HoloFX Sharp
    10-11 UD UT Toews
    10-11 UD Superstars Kane
    10-11 Pinnacle Rink Coll Sharp
    09-10 UD CC Toews
    09-10 UD AWT Kane
    09-10 UD DDG Campbell
    09-10 UD Netminders Khabibulin
    08-09 Artifacts Legends Savard /999
    08-09 OPC Retro Burish
    08-09 Victory GB Toews
    05-06 UD ATG Belfour

    COL:
    12-13 BD Double Duchene
    12-13 UD Canvas Duchene
    12-13 OPC Stickers Duchene

    12-13 OPC Rainbow Mueller

    12-13 Score FG Landeskog
    12-13 Score Gold McGinn
    11-12 Certified Immortals Roy /500

    11-12 SpA Essentials Duchene
    11-12 OPC Retro McClement
    11-12 Score Glossy Stastny
    11-12 Score Glossy Winnik

    11-12 Victory SOG Duchene

    10-11 UD Retro Quincey

    08-09 Victory GB Sakic
    07-08 UD NHLs Best Sakic

    06-07 Victory GB Svatos

    CBJ:
    12-13 BD Double Nash
    12-13 Artifacts Goalies Mason /999
    12-13 OPC Retro Prospal
    12-13 Score FG Atkinson
    12-13 Score Gold Brassard
    12-13 Score Gold Umberger
    12-13 Score Gold Bobrovsky
    11-12 Titanium Ruby Carter /99
    11-12 Artifacts Star Nash /999
    11-12 SpA Essentials Voracek /1999
    11-12 BD Triple Carter
    11-12 UD Canvas Mason
    11-12 Score Glossy Nash
    11-12 Score Glossy Umberger
    11-12 Score Glossy Huselius
    11-12 Score Glossy Dekanich
    11-12 Victory SOG Nash
    09-10 Coll Choice CQ Mason
    08-09 Coll Choice CC Nash
    08-09 OPC Retro Chimera
    06-07 MVP CP Nash
    06-07 Fleer T0 Nash
    06-07 OPC RSS Norrena/Leclaire
    06-07 Victory GB Nash
    06-07 Victory NIL Zherdev
    05-06 UD ATG Denis

    DAL:
    12-13 Artifacts Sapphire Modano /85
    12-13 Certified Ruby Morrow /199
    12-13 OPC Retro Fiddler
    12-13 Score Gold Roy
    11-12 Limited TTM Benn /299
    11-12 Certified MM Lehtonen
    11-12 UD Canvas Morrow
    11-12 OPC IA Richards
    11-12 Score MAE Benn
    11-12 Score Glossy Benn
    11-12 Score Glossy Lehtonen
    11-12 Victory Red Lehtonen
    11-12 Victory GB Richards
    10-11 SpA HoloFX Ribeiro
    09-10 UD DDG Turco
    08-09 Coll Choice CQ Morrow
    08-09 Coll Choice CC Morrow
    07-08 SpA HoloFX Turco
    07-08 Hot Prospects HC Turco /999
    07-08 UD HH Turco
    07-08 Victory Gold Boucher
    06-07 SpA Notables Modano /999
    06-07 UD Zeromen Turco

    DET:
    12-13 BD Ruby Ericsson /100
    12-13 BD Triple Lindsay
    12-13 OPC PU Zetterberg
    12-13 OPC PU Howard
    12-13 OPC PU Lidstrom
    12-13 OPC Stickers Datsyuk
    12-13 OPC Stickers Zetterberg
    12-13 OPC Stickers Lidstrom
    12-13 OPC Stickers Franzen
    12-13 OPC Stickers Howard
    12-13 OPC Retro Legends Delvecchio
    12-13 OPC Retro Legends Lindsay
    12-13 OPC Retro Franzen
    12-13 OPC Retro White
    12-13 OPC Retro Miller
    12-13 OPC Retro Helm
    12-13 OPC Retro Stuart
    12-13 OPC Retro Kronwall
    12-13 OPC Retro Holmstrom
    12-13 OPC Retro Cleary
    12-13 OPC Legends Delvecchio
    12-13 OPC Legends Kelly
    12-13 OPC Legends Lindsay
    12-13 Score TF Howe
    11-12 The Cup Gold Franzen /25
    11-12 Contenders CC Lidstrom /999
    11-12 SpA Essentials Howard
    11-12 BD Double Franzen
    11-12 UD HH 50s Sawchuk
    11-12 UD HH 50s Kelly
    11-12 UD Canvas Franzen
    11-12 OPC Rainbow Rafalski
    11-12 OPC Legends Delvecchio
    11-12 Score NC Howard
    11-12 Score Glossy Zetterberg
    11-12 Score Glossy Filppula
    10-11 SpA Essentials Franzen /1999
    09-10 UD SH Zetterberg
    09-10 UD PP Osgood
    09-10 Coll Choice WOI Zetterberg
    08-09 Coll Choice CC CR Zetterberg
    08-09 Victory Gold Holmstrom
    08-09 Victory SOG Zetterberg
    07-08 Victory Faceoff Draper
    06-07 Fleer T0 Zetterberg
    06-07 OPC HW Hasek
    06-07 OPC RSS Kopecky/Franzen

    EDM:
    12-13 BD Double Kurri
    12-13 OPC PU Coffey
    12-13 OPC Legend Messier
    12-13 OPC Legend Coffey
    12-13 Score Gold Hall
    11-12 Contenders Gold Khabibulin /100
    11-12 Artifacts Legends Fuhr /999
    11-12 Certified HB Hall
    11-12 UD UT Hall
    11-12 Victory GB Hall
    11-12 Score MAE Eberle
    11-12 Score Glossy Gagner
    11-12 Score Glossy Smyth
    11-12 Score Glossy Khabibulin
    10-11 OPC Legend Retro Rainbow Fuhr
    10-11 OPC Legend Kurri
    10-11 NHCD Hall
    09-10 UD DDG Kurri
    09-10 Coll Choice 3 Star CR Hemsky/Souray/Gagner
    07-08 SpA Notables Fuhr /1999
    07-08 Victory GB Hemsky
    06-07 OPC RSS Pouliot/Winchester

    FLA:
    12-13 OPC Rainbow Versteeg
    12-13 Score Gold Kulikov
    11-12 UD Exclusives Santorelli /100
    11-12 UD Canvas Weiss
    11-12 OPC Retro Markstrom
    11-12 OPC Retro Dadonov
    11-12 Score Glossy Repik
    11-12 Victory Red Weiss
    10-11 UD AWT Vokoun
    09-10 UD Netminders Vokoun
    06-07 SpA Notables Belfour /999
    06-07 Fleer T0 Jokinen
    06-07 Victory GB Jokinen
    06-07 Victory NIL Horton

    LAK:
    12-13 Certified Sapphire Bernier /99
    12-13 UD Exclusives Checklist Kopitar/Quick/Doughty /100
    12-13 OPC Rainbow Greene
    12-13 OPC Retro Doughty
    12-13 OPC Retro Greene
    12-13 Score TF Quick
    12-13 Score Gold Stoll
    11-12 Crown IHW Expo 2012 Quick /5
    11-12 Crown Red Richards
    11-12 Artifacts Star Kopitar /999
    11-12 UD AWT Quick
    11-12 UD UT Doughty
    11-12 UD UT Quick
    11-12 UD UT Stoll
    11-12 OPC TL LAK
    11-12 Score NC Quick
    11-12 Score Glossy Johnson
    11-12 Score Glossy Williams
    11-12 Score Glossy Bernier
    11-12 Victory Red Brown
    11-12 Victory Red Quick
    11-12 Victory Red Penner
    11-12 Victory SOG Doughty
    11-12 Victory GB Kopitar
    10-11 UD Retro Quick
    10-11 UD Retro Greene
    10-11 Pinnacle SF Quick
    10-11 OPC Retro Johnson
    09-10 UD Netminders Quick
    09-10 UD AotG Brown
    06-07 Victory NIL Cammalleri

    MIN:
    12-13 Score Gold Backstrom
    12-13 Score Gold Mitchell
    11-12 UD Canvas Koivu
    11-12 UD Canvas Backstrom
    11-12 OPC TL MIN
    11-12 Victory GB Koivu
    10-11 UD Superstars Koivu
    10-11 Victory Gold Cullen
    08-09 Victory GB Gaborik
    08-09 Victory GB Harding
    06-07 Ultra SK Gaborik

    MTL:
    12-13 OPC Retro Rc Roy
    12-13 OPC Rc Roy
    11-12 BD Triple Subban
    11-12 Score FG Subban
    11-12 Score Glossy Pacioretty
    11-12 Score Glossy Budaj
    11-12 UD McDonalds Emelin
    11-12 UD McDonalds Price
    11-12 UD McDonalds Gorges
    11-12 UD McDonalds Eller
    11-12 UD McDonalds Pacioretty
    11-12 Victory Red Cammalleri 11-12 Victory Red Pouliot 10-11 NHCD Subban
    06-07 Parkhurst Captains Bouchard /3999
    06-07 Victory NIL Danis
    05-06 UD ATG Roy
    05-06 UD SiM Perezhogin
    05-06 Powerplay GR Roy

    NSH: 12-13 OPC Retro Smith
    11-12 Crown Red Weber
    11-12 BD Double Rinne
    11-12 UD Exclusives Legwand /100
    11-12 UD Canvas Rinne
    11-12 Score TF Rinne
    11-12 Score Glossy Suter
    11-12 Score Glossy Tootoo
    10-11 UD Retro Ward
    09-10 Coll. Choice SU Weber
    08-09 Coll. Choice CQ Arnott
    08-09 Victory GB Radulov
    07-08 UD SM Radulov
    07-08 MVP GF Forsberg
    07-08 Victory GB Vokoun
    07-08 OPC Logo NSH
    06-07 Powerplay GR Vokoun
    06-07 OPC HW Kariya
    06-07 Victory GB Kariya
    06-07 Victory GB Vokoun
    06-07 Powerplay IA Vokoun

    NJD:
    12-13 Certified PTTC Parise /99
    12-13 Certified Red Kovalchuk /199
    12-13 BD Duble Clarkson
    12-12 UD SS Kovalchuk
    12-13 UD Canvas Clarkson
    12-13 OPC Stickers Parise
    12-13 OPC Rainbow Elias
    12-13 OPC Retro Legend Lemieux
    12-13 OPC Legend Lemieux
    12-13 OPC Legend Niedermayer
    12-13 Score Gold Brodeur
    12-13 Score Gold Ponikarovsky
    11-12 Limited SC Gomez /199
    11-12 UD Canvas Kovalchuk
    11-12 Canvas Parise
    11-12 Score NC Brodeur
    11-12 Score Glossy Volchenkov
    11-12 Score Glossy Hedberg
    11-12 Victory SOG Brodeur
    11-12 Victory SOG Parise
    10-11 BD Triple Kovalchuk
    10-11 UD Retro Greene
    10-11 OPC SK Brodeur
    09-10 UD HH Brodeur #10
    07-08 Victory SOI Brodeur
    07-08 Victory SOI Gionta
    06-07 Victory GB Elias
    05-06 UD DH Brodeur
    05-06 MVP RB Parise

    NYI:
    12-13 UD Exclusives Streit /100
    12-13 OPC Legend Sutter
    12-13 Score Gold Moulson
    12-13 Score Gold Nabokov
    11-12 BD Triple Tavares
    11-12 UD Ultimate Team Streit
    11-12 OPC Legend Bossy
    11-12 Score Glossy Grabner
    11-12 Score Glossy Weight
    11-12 Score Glossy Montoya
    11-12 Score Glossy Katic
    11-12 Victory GB Tavares
    10-11 OPC Legend Sutter
    08-09 Coll Choice 3 Star CR Comrie/Dipietro/Streit
    08-09 OPC Retro Tambellini
    07-08 Spx Spxtreme Potvin /999

    NYR:
    12-13 UD Exclusives Gaborik /100
    12-13 OPC Black Stralman /100
    12-13 OPC Stickers Messier
    12-13 OPC Retro Hagelin
    12-13 OPC Retro Boyle
    12-13 Score TF Giacomin
    12-13 Score Gold Boyle
    11-12 Artifacts Legend Leetch /999
    11-12 Elite ES Messier
    11-12 BD Double Gaborik
    11-12 UD AWT Gaborik
    11-12 UD Canvas Avery
    11-12 OPC Retro Anisimov
    11-12 OPC Retro Zuccarello
    11-12 OPC Retro Boyle
    11-12 OPC Retro Drury
    11-12 Score Shield Lundqvist
    11-12 Score Glossy Dubinsky
    11-12 Score Glossy Girardi
    11-12 Score Glossy Christensen
    11-12 Victory Red Dubinsky
    11-12 Victory SOG Gaborik
    10-11 Crown RP Del Zotto /499
    09-10 UD SH Lundqvist
    09-10 Coll Choice BH NYR
    08-09 BD PDC Lundqvist
    08-09 UD SS Staal
    08-09 Coll Choice 3 Star Naslund/Lundqvist/Drury
    08-09 Victory SOG Jagr
    07-08 UD NHLB Jagr
    07-08 OPC IA Jagr
    07-08 Victory Faceoff Lundqvist 07-08 Victory SOI Jagr
    06-07 UD HH Lundqvist
    06-07 UD GR Jagr
    06-07 UD CM Jagr
    06-07 UD AW Jagr
    06-07 MVP CP Jagr
    06-07 Fleer HH Lundqvist
    06-07 OPC RSS Dawes/Prucha
    05-06 UD SiM Lundqvist

    OTT: 12-13 BD Double Alfredsson
    12-13 UD Canvas Alfredsson
    12-13 OPC Retro Phillips
    12-13 OPC Retro Kuba
    12-13 Score Gold Turris
    11-12 Crown Red Spezza
    11-12 SpA HoloFX Zibanejad
    11-12 OPC IA Karlsson
    11-12 OPC Retro Gonchar
    11-12 OPC Retro Butler
    2012 ASG Score Highlights Spezza
    2012 ASG Score Highlights Zibanejad
    11-12 Score Glossy Spezza
    11-12 Score Glossy Lee
    11-12 Score Glossy Anderson
    11-12 Score Glossy Smith
    11-12 Victory Red Spezza
    10-11 Crown Achievements Alfredsson /499
    09-10 UD DDG Alfredsson
    09-10 UD AotG Alfredsson
    09-10 UD Netminders Leclaire
    09-10 Victory Gold Michalek
    08-09 Victory SOG Heatley
    08-09 Victory SOG Alfredsson
    08-09 Victory GB Heatley
    07-08 SpA HoloFX Heatley
    07-08 BD Quad Heatley
    07-08 UD NHLB Heatley
    07-08 Victory SOI Heatley
    06-07 UD CM Heatley
    06-07 UD GR Heatley
    06-07 UD HH Spezza
    06-07 Fleer T0 Spezza
    06-07 Fleer HH Alfredsson
    06-07 Victory NIL Spezza
    05-06 UD GC Heatley
    05-06 UD HH Heatley
    05-06 Ultra SK Heatley

    PHI:
    12-13 OPC Stickers Lindros
    12-13 OPC Retro Simmonds
    12-13 OPC Legend Barber
    11-12 Titanium Ruby Bryzgalov
    11-12 BD Double Giroux
    11-12 UD Canvas Hartnell
    11-12 OPC Retro Legend Lindros
    11-12 Score Glossy Giroux
    11-12 Score Glossy Simmonds
    11-12 Victory SOG Richards
    11-12 Victory GB Giroux
    11-12 Victory GB Pronger
    10-11 UD AWT Carter
    10-11 OPC SH Richards
    10-11 OPC Retro Carle
    09-10 Coll Choice BH PHI
    09-10 Coll Choice SU Richards
    07-08 Artifacts Stars Gagne /1499
    07-08 Victory GB Gagne
    06-07 SpA Notables Limited Forsberg /100
    06-07 MVP GHH Forsberg
    06-07 Powerplay IA Forsberg
    06-07 OPC HW Forsberg
    06-07 Victory Gold Gagne
    06-07 Victory GB Forsberg
    05-06 Spxcitement Hextall /499
    05-06 UD SiM Richards
    05-06 Ultra SK Forsberg
    05-06 MVP RB Richards

    PHX:
    12-13 Score TS Yandle
    12-13 Score Gold Hanzal
    12-13 Score Gold Smith
    11-12 Score Glossy Smith
    11-12 Score Glossy Boedker
    11-12 Score Glossy Turris
    11-12 Score Glossy Pyatt
    09-10 Coll Choice 3 Star CR Doan/Mueller/Bryzgalov
    08-09 Victory GB Mueller
    05-06 UD HH Doan
    05-06 UD ATG Doan

    PIT:

    12-13 OPC Stickers Lemieux
    12-13 OPC Retro Rookie Lemieux
    11-12 Elite Red Letang
    11-12 BD Double Letang
    11-12 OPC Retro Cooke
    11-12 OPC Beard Var. Fleury
    11-12 Score B Fleury
    11-12 Score Glossy Fleury
    11-12 Score Glossy Cooke
    11-12 Victory Red Staal
    11-12 Victory SOG Fleury
    10-11 OPC Retro Rainbow Gologoski
    08-09 OPC Legend Mullen
    08-09 Victory GB Hossa
    07-08 Victory SOI Staal
    06-07 UD HH Fleury
    05-06 MVP MM Lemieux

    SJS: 12-13 BD Double Niemi
    12-13 OPC Stickers Thornton
    12-13 OPC Retro Vlasic
    11-12 Certified Purple Burns /10
    11-12 Certified Blue Burns /99
    11-12 Certified Red Pavelski /199
    11-12 Certified Red Marleau /199
    11-12 Certified Red Clowe /199
    11-12 Certified Red Havlat /199
    11-12 Certified HB Marleau
    11-12 Certified HB Couture
    11-12 Certified HB Pavelski
    11-12 Certified HB Burns
    11-12 Contenders CC Marleau /999
    11-12 UD Exclusives Mitchell /100 11-12 UD AWT Marleau
    11-12 Score NC Niemi
    11-12 Score MAE Thornton
    11-12 Score Glossy Thronton
    11-12 Score Glossy Mitchell
    11-12 Victory SOG Thornton
    10-11 UD AWT Marleau
    10-11 UD Retro Clowe
    10-11 OPC Retro Boyle
    09-10 UD FF Thornton
    08-09 Victory GB Cheechoo
    07-08 HP HC Thornton /999
    07-08 Victory SOI Cheechoo
    06-07 Spx Spxcitement Thornton /999
    06-07 Fleer SM Marleau
    05-06 UD ATG Nabokov

    STL:

    12-13 UD Canvas Perron
    12-13 OPC Retro Legend Hull
    12-13 OPC Retro Halak
    12-13 OPC Legend Twist
    12-13 Score NC Elliott
    12-13 Score Gold Jackman
    11-12 UD Exclusives Berglund /100
    11-12 UD Canvas Backes
    11-12 OPC Retro Backes
    11-12 Score Glossy Backes
    09-10 UD Netminders Mason
    09-10 Coll Choice 3 Star Boyes/Mason/Perron
    07-08 UD HH Kariya

    TBL:

    12-13 OPC Retro Lecavalier
    12-13 OPC Retro Pyatt
    12-13 Score Gold Connolly
    11-12 Certified Red Purcell /199
    11-12 Contenders Gold Lecavalier /100
    11-12 Cup Contenders Lecavalier /999
    11-12 UD Canvas Lecavalier
    11-12 NHCD Connolly
    11-12 Score MAE St. Louis
    11-12 Score PH Purcell
    11-12 Score SD Gagne
    11-12 Score Glossy Purcell
    11-12 Victory SOG St. Louis
    10-11 Pinnacle Rink Roloson
    09-10 UD RD Hedman
    08-09 Artifacts Stars St. Louis /999
    08-09 Victory SOG St. Louis
    08-09 Victory SOG Lecavalier
    08-09 Victory GB Lecavalier
    07-08 Victory GB St. Louis
    06-07 MVP GHH St. Louis
    06-07 OPC TC Lecavalier
    05-06 Powerplay IP Andreychuk

    TOR: 12-13 UD UT Phaneuf
    12-13 Score TS Kessel
    11-12 UD HH 1950s Bower
    10-11 UD Retro Giguere
    10-11 UD Retro Beauchemin
    10-11 UD Retro Mitchell
    07-08 BD Double Tucker

    VAN:

    12-13 Certified MM Schneider /999
    12-13 OPC Stickers Burrows
    12-13 OPC Stickers Luongo
    12-13 OPC Rainbow Burrows
    12-13 OPC Retro Kesler
    12-13 Score Gold Higgins
    12-13 Score Gold Bieksa
    11-12 BD Ruby Luongo /100
    11-12 BD Ruby D. Sedin /100
    11-12 BD Quad Luongo
    11-12 BD Triple Kesler
    11-12 Elite Red D. Sedin
    11-12 UD AWT D. Sedin
    11-12 UD AWT SP Luongo
    11-12 UD UT D. Sedin
    11-12 UD UT H. Sedin
    11-12 Pinnacle TT Odjick
    11-12 OPC Rainbow Ballard
    11-12 OPC Retro Ehrhoff
    11-12 OPC Legend Brodeur
    11-12 OPC Beard Var. Luongo
    11-12 Score PH Kesler
    11-12 Score PH Luongo
    11-12 Score ST Luongo
    11-12 Score Glossy SH D. Sedin
    11-12 Score Glossy H Burrows
    11-12 Score Glossy Bieksa
    11-12 Score Glossy Kesler
    10-11 Crown LNHL H. Sedin /499
    10-11 Pinnacle SF Schneider
    10-11 NHCD Luongo
    08-09 OPC Legends Brodeur
    08-09 Coll Choice 3 Star Luongo/Sedin/Sedin
    08-09 Victory SOG Naslund
    07-08 UD NHLB Luongo
    07-08 OPC RB Luongo
    07-08 Victory SOI Luongo
    06-07 UD Zeromen Luongo
    06-07 Fleer Netminders Luongo
    06-07 Victory NIL Kesler
    05-06 UD ATG Naslund
    05-06 UD ATG Linden
    05-06 Powerplay Naslund

    WAS:
    12-13 UD Exclusives Laich /100
    12-13 OPC Stickers Backstrom
    12-13 Score Gold Ribeiro
    12-13 Score Gold Holtby
    11-12 UD Canvas Vokoun
    11-12 UD Canvas Neuvirth
    11-12 OPC Retro Johansson
    11-12 OPC Retro Vokoun
    11-12 Score FG Johansson
    11-12 Score Glossy Johansson
    11-12 Score Glossy Beagle
    11-12 Score Glossy Knuble
    11-12 Victory SOG Ovechkin
    11-12 Victory SOG Backstrom
    11-12 Victory GB Backstrom
    11-12 Victory GB Semin
    10-11 UD AWT Semin
    08-09 MVP FLP Backstrom
    08-09 OPC Retro Kolzig
    06-07 MVP II Kolzig
    05-06 UD ATG Bondra

    WPG:

    12-13 Certified GP Pavalec
    12-13 UD Exclusives Ladd /100
    12-13 OPC Stickers Pavalec
    12-13 OPC Retro Little
    11-12 Titanium Ruby Kane /99
    11-12 Elite Red Ladd
    11-12 UD Canvas Enstrom
    11-12 Pinnacle Breakthrough Ladd
    11-12 Pinnacle Revolution Byfuglien
    11-12 Score Glossy Bogosian
    11-12 Score Glossy Oduya
    11-12 Score Glossy Little

    MULTI-TEAM: 12-13 Certified PTTC Brodeur/Theodore /399
    11-12 UD Checklist Miller/Vokoun/Lundqvist Exclusives /100
    11-12 OPC Leaders D. Sedin/St. Louis/Perry
    11-12 OPC Leaders Luongo/Price/Ward
    08-09 OPC SL Ellis/Conklin/Giguere
    07-08 OPC SL Vanek/Alfredsson/Lidstrom
    07-08 OPC SL Zetterberg/Heatley/Selanne
    07-08 OPC SL Pahlsson/Numinen/Pronger
    07-08 OPC SL Giguere/Emery/Hasek

    Defunct:


    ATL:

    12-13 BD Quad Kovalchuk
    11-12 Victory Red Byfuglien
    11-12 Victory GB Byfuglien
    10-11 OPC Retro Pavalec
    09-10 Coll Choice SU Kovalchuk
    09-10 Coll Choice 3 Star Kovalchuk/Little/Lehtonen
    08-09 Coll Choice SU Kovalchuk
    08-09 Victory SOG Kovalchuk
    07-08 UD NHLs Best Kovalchuk
    07-08 OPC Rainbow Slater
    07-08 Victory SOI Hossa
    06-07 SpA Notables Kovalchuk /999
    06-07 Flair WotF Lehtonen
    06-07 UD AWT Lehtonen
    06-07 UD HH Lehtonen
    06-07 Powerplay GR Lehtonen
    06-07 Victory NIL Kovalchuk


    Nordiques:
    12-13 Certified Immortals Sakic /999

    Rockies:
    06-07 Parkhurst Enforcers Paiement /3999

    North Stars:
    12-13 OPC Legend Modano

    Jets (Old):
    08-09 OPC Legend Hawerchuk
    05-06 UD ATG Selanne

    ITG
    12-13 Forever Rivals Immortals Vezina
    12-13 Forever Rivals Net Rivals Broda/Durnan
    12-13 H&P Class of 2013 Monahan
    12-13 H&P Class of 2013 Chase
    12-13 H&P SSS Schiefele
    12-13 H&P TP Grigorenko
    12-13 H&P MCC Girard
    12-13 Double Agents Corson
    11-12 H&P TC Rinaldo
    11-12 H&P CC Lehner
    11-12 H&P MC Galiev
    10-11 H&P 75 Seasons Chara
    10-11 ITG 100 Years Taylor
    06-07 BTP Mask IV Silver Montoya /100
    06-07 BTP Mask IV Weekes
    06-07 BTP Mask IV Toskala
    06-07 BTP FF Rayner
    06-07 BTP FF Cude
    06-07 BTP FF Moran
    06-07 H&P CC Lapierre
    05-06 H&P TC Carle



    **WORKING ON A LIST OF ROOKIES**
    Last edited by TMLxCrosby87; 05-07-2013 at 04:55 PM.
    I collect MOST current Leafs! Major PC: Jake Gardiner
    Other PC's: Kessel, Lupul, Kadri, Phaneuf, JVR, Rielly etc. NonLeafs: Crosby, Datsyuk.
    Traders and PC Scans:
    Hidden Content
    Website/Wantlist/Tradelist: Hidden Content

  2. #2
    I will be working on a rookie list also.
    Last edited by TMLxCrosby87; 05-07-2013 at 05:49 PM.
    I collect MOST current Leafs! Major PC: Jake Gardiner
    Other PC's: Kessel, Lupul, Kadri, Phaneuf, JVR, Rielly etc. NonLeafs: Crosby, Datsyuk.
    Traders and PC Scans:
    Hidden Content
    Website/Wantlist/Tradelist: Hidden Content

  3. #3
    Bumppp
    I collect MOST current Leafs! Major PC: Jake Gardiner
    Other PC's: Kessel, Lupul, Kadri, Phaneuf, JVR, Rielly etc. NonLeafs: Crosby, Datsyuk.
    Traders and PC Scans:
    Hidden Content
    Website/Wantlist/Tradelist: Hidden Content

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •