Results 1 to 3 of 3
-
05-07-2013, 03:38 PM #1
Tons of Inserts & Parallels FT (Organized by team/year!)
I've organized all of my inserts/parallels finally, so here they are easy to look through (ctrl+f is helpful too). Everything here is FT for my wantsAll of my jsy/auto/patch traders are in my bucket (Organized by year)--> http://s1196.photobucket.com/user/Al...?sort=6&page=1
I'm working on a list for rookies.
ANA: 12-13 UD Canvas Selanne
11-12 Artifacts Star Getzlaf /999
11-12 Cup Contenders Perry /999
11-12 BD Double Hiller
11-12 UD Canvas Selanne
11-12 OPC Retro Blake
11-12 Victory Red Perry
11-12 Victory SOG Getzlaf
11-12 Victory GB Getzlaf
11-12 Score Glossy Ryan
11-12 Score Glossy Fowler
11-12 Score Glossy Sbisa
11-12 Score Glossy Blake
08-09 Victory GB Selanne
07-08 SpA HoloFX Die Cut Giguere
07-08 UD HH Getzlaf
07-08 UD LSH Getzlaf
07-08 UD LSH Giguere
07-08 UD LSH Moen
07-08 UD LSH McDonald
07-08 Victory SOI Selanne
06-07 UD HH Selanne
06-07 UD ATG Selanne
06-07 Fleer Netminders Bryzgalov
06-07 Fleer Speed Machines Niedermayer
06-07 OPC RSS Shannon/Getzlaf
BOS: 11-12 Artifacts Legend Orr /999
11-12 Elite Stars Thomas
11-12 UD Hockey Heroes 50s Schmidt
11-12 UD Canvas Bergeron
11-12 Score Glossy SH Luci
c 11-12 Score Glossy SH Thomas
11-12 Score Glossy SH Recchi
11-12 Score Glossy Boychuk
11-12 Score Glossy Kelly
11-12 Pinnacle NHL All Star Thomas
10-11 SpA Essentials Esposito /1999
10-11 BD Double Bergeron
10-11 UD Superstars Lucic
10-11 OPC Retro Horton
10-11 NHCD Orr
09-10 UD FOTF Savard
09-10 CC Cup Quest Chara
07-08 SpA Notables Esposito /1999
07-08 Victory GB Bergeron
07-08 Victory SOI Bergeron
06-07 SpA Notables Limited Bergeron /100
BUF:
12-13 BD Double Miller
12-13 OPC Retro Miller
12-13 OPC Retro Ellis
12-13 Score Gold Ennis
11-12 Score Gold Morrisonn
11-12 Score Glossy Pominville
11-12 Score Glossy Gaustad
11-12 Victory Red Roy
09-10 CC 3 Star Selection BUF
08-09 UD HTH Vanek
07-08 MVP MM Briere
06-07 Fleer SM Drury
CGY:
12-13 BD Triple Kiprusoff
12-13 OPC Retro Glencross
12-13 OPC Retro Jokinen
12-13 Score FG Baertschi
12-13 Score Gold Backlund
12-13 Score Gold Tanguay
11-12 SpA Essentials Iginla
11-12 UD Canvas Stajan
11-12 OPC Beard Var. Iginla
11-12 Score NC Kiprusoff
11-12 Score Glossy Bourque
11-12 Victory Red Backlund
11-12 Victory Red Bourque
11-12 Victory GB Iginla
10-11 SpA Essentials McDonald /1999
09-10 UD CC Iginla
09-10 UD DDG Fleury
07-08 Ultra Action Iginla
07-08 Victory Faceoff Iginla
06-07 UD GR Iginla
06-07 MVP GHH Iginla
06-07 OPC TC Kiprusoff
05-06 UD ATG Iginla
CAR:
12-13 OPC Retro Sutter
12-13 Score Gold Gleason
12-13 Score Gold Boucher
12-13 Score Gold Boychuk
11-12 BD Double Ward
11-12 UD Canvas Staal
11-12 OPC Rainbow McBain
11-12 Score SD Sutter
11-12 Score Glossy Skinner
11-12 Victory GB Skinner
10-11 Artifacts Star Staal /999
10-11 Pinnacle SF Ward
10-11 Pinnacle AP Sutter
10-11 NHCD Skinner
09-10 UD PP Ward
09-10 UD AOTG Brind’amour
08-09 MVP MBV Staal
08-09 Victory SOG Staal
08-09 OPC Retro Corvo
07-08 Victory Faceoff Staal
06-07 UD Zeromen Ward
06-07 OPC SL Staal
CHI:
12-13 BD Triple Mikita
12-13 UD Exclusives Sharp /100
12-13 OPC Legend Retro Wilson
12-13 OPC Legend Hull
11-12 Certified Champions Gold Keith /25
11-12 SpA HoloFX Kruger
11-12 BD Triple Kane
11-12 UD HH 1960s Hull
11-12 UD Canvas Crawford
11-12 UD Canvas Hossa
11-12 OPC Retro Toews
11-12 OPC Retro Legend Mikita
11-12 OPC Legend Mikita
11-12 OPC Beard Var. Hossa
11-12 Score ST Toews
11-12 Score ST Kane
11-12 Score NC Crawford
11-12 Victory Red Sharp
11-12 Victory Red Crawford
11-12 Victory Red Seabrook
11-12 Victory SOG Toews
11-12 Victory GB Toews
11-12 Victory GB Sharp
10-11 SpA Essentials Toews /1999
10-11 SpA HoloFX Sharp
10-11 UD UT Toews
10-11 UD Superstars Kane
10-11 Pinnacle Rink Coll Sharp
09-10 UD CC Toews
09-10 UD AWT Kane
09-10 UD DDG Campbell
09-10 UD Netminders Khabibulin
08-09 Artifacts Legends Savard /999
08-09 OPC Retro Burish
08-09 Victory GB Toews
05-06 UD ATG Belfour
COL:
12-13 BD Double Duchene
12-13 UD Canvas Duchene
12-13 OPC Stickers Duchene
12-13 OPC Rainbow Mueller
12-13 Score FG Landeskog
12-13 Score Gold McGinn
11-12 Certified Immortals Roy /500
11-12 SpA Essentials Duchene
11-12 OPC Retro McClement
11-12 Score Glossy Stastny
11-12 Score Glossy Winnik
11-12 Victory SOG Duchene
10-11 UD Retro Quincey
08-09 Victory GB Sakic
07-08 UD NHLs Best Sakic
06-07 Victory GB Svatos
CBJ:
12-13 BD Double Nash
12-13 Artifacts Goalies Mason /999
12-13 OPC Retro Prospal
12-13 Score FG Atkinson
12-13 Score Gold Brassard
12-13 Score Gold Umberger
12-13 Score Gold Bobrovsky
11-12 Titanium Ruby Carter /99
11-12 Artifacts Star Nash /999
11-12 SpA Essentials Voracek /1999
11-12 BD Triple Carter
11-12 UD Canvas Mason
11-12 Score Glossy Nash
11-12 Score Glossy Umberger
11-12 Score Glossy Huselius
11-12 Score Glossy Dekanich
11-12 Victory SOG Nash
09-10 Coll Choice CQ Mason
08-09 Coll Choice CC Nash
08-09 OPC Retro Chimera
06-07 MVP CP Nash
06-07 Fleer T0 Nash
06-07 OPC RSS Norrena/Leclaire
06-07 Victory GB Nash
06-07 Victory NIL Zherdev
05-06 UD ATG Denis
DAL:
12-13 Artifacts Sapphire Modano /85
12-13 Certified Ruby Morrow /199
12-13 OPC Retro Fiddler
12-13 Score Gold Roy
11-12 Limited TTM Benn /299
11-12 Certified MM Lehtonen
11-12 UD Canvas Morrow
11-12 OPC IA Richards
11-12 Score MAE Benn
11-12 Score Glossy Benn
11-12 Score Glossy Lehtonen
11-12 Victory Red Lehtonen
11-12 Victory GB Richards
10-11 SpA HoloFX Ribeiro
09-10 UD DDG Turco
08-09 Coll Choice CQ Morrow
08-09 Coll Choice CC Morrow
07-08 SpA HoloFX Turco
07-08 Hot Prospects HC Turco /999
07-08 UD HH Turco
07-08 Victory Gold Boucher
06-07 SpA Notables Modano /999
06-07 UD Zeromen Turco
DET:
12-13 BD Ruby Ericsson /100
12-13 BD Triple Lindsay
12-13 OPC PU Zetterberg
12-13 OPC PU Howard
12-13 OPC PU Lidstrom
12-13 OPC Stickers Datsyuk
12-13 OPC Stickers Zetterberg
12-13 OPC Stickers Lidstrom
12-13 OPC Stickers Franzen
12-13 OPC Stickers Howard
12-13 OPC Retro Legends Delvecchio
12-13 OPC Retro Legends Lindsay
12-13 OPC Retro Franzen
12-13 OPC Retro White
12-13 OPC Retro Miller
12-13 OPC Retro Helm
12-13 OPC Retro Stuart
12-13 OPC Retro Kronwall
12-13 OPC Retro Holmstrom
12-13 OPC Retro Cleary
12-13 OPC Legends Delvecchio
12-13 OPC Legends Kelly
12-13 OPC Legends Lindsay
12-13 Score TF Howe
11-12 The Cup Gold Franzen /25
11-12 Contenders CC Lidstrom /999
11-12 SpA Essentials Howard
11-12 BD Double Franzen
11-12 UD HH 50s Sawchuk
11-12 UD HH 50s Kelly
11-12 UD Canvas Franzen
11-12 OPC Rainbow Rafalski
11-12 OPC Legends Delvecchio
11-12 Score NC Howard
11-12 Score Glossy Zetterberg
11-12 Score Glossy Filppula
10-11 SpA Essentials Franzen /1999
09-10 UD SH Zetterberg
09-10 UD PP Osgood
09-10 Coll Choice WOI Zetterberg
08-09 Coll Choice CC CR Zetterberg
08-09 Victory Gold Holmstrom
08-09 Victory SOG Zetterberg
07-08 Victory Faceoff Draper
06-07 Fleer T0 Zetterberg
06-07 OPC HW Hasek
06-07 OPC RSS Kopecky/Franzen
EDM:
12-13 BD Double Kurri
12-13 OPC PU Coffey
12-13 OPC Legend Messier
12-13 OPC Legend Coffey
12-13 Score Gold Hall
11-12 Contenders Gold Khabibulin /100
11-12 Artifacts Legends Fuhr /999
11-12 Certified HB Hall
11-12 UD UT Hall
11-12 Victory GB Hall
11-12 Score MAE Eberle
11-12 Score Glossy Gagner
11-12 Score Glossy Smyth
11-12 Score Glossy Khabibulin
10-11 OPC Legend Retro Rainbow Fuhr
10-11 OPC Legend Kurri
10-11 NHCD Hall
09-10 UD DDG Kurri
09-10 Coll Choice 3 Star CR Hemsky/Souray/Gagner
07-08 SpA Notables Fuhr /1999
07-08 Victory GB Hemsky
06-07 OPC RSS Pouliot/Winchester
FLA:
12-13 OPC Rainbow Versteeg
12-13 Score Gold Kulikov
11-12 UD Exclusives Santorelli /100
11-12 UD Canvas Weiss
11-12 OPC Retro Markstrom
11-12 OPC Retro Dadonov
11-12 Score Glossy Repik
11-12 Victory Red Weiss
10-11 UD AWT Vokoun
09-10 UD Netminders Vokoun
06-07 SpA Notables Belfour /999
06-07 Fleer T0 Jokinen
06-07 Victory GB Jokinen
06-07 Victory NIL Horton
LAK:
12-13 Certified Sapphire Bernier /99
12-13 UD Exclusives Checklist Kopitar/Quick/Doughty /100
12-13 OPC Rainbow Greene
12-13 OPC Retro Doughty
12-13 OPC Retro Greene
12-13 Score TF Quick
12-13 Score Gold Stoll
11-12 Crown IHW Expo 2012 Quick /5
11-12 Crown Red Richards
11-12 Artifacts Star Kopitar /999
11-12 UD AWT Quick
11-12 UD UT Doughty
11-12 UD UT Quick
11-12 UD UT Stoll
11-12 OPC TL LAK
11-12 Score NC Quick
11-12 Score Glossy Johnson
11-12 Score Glossy Williams
11-12 Score Glossy Bernier
11-12 Victory Red Brown
11-12 Victory Red Quick
11-12 Victory Red Penner
11-12 Victory SOG Doughty
11-12 Victory GB Kopitar
10-11 UD Retro Quick
10-11 UD Retro Greene
10-11 Pinnacle SF Quick
10-11 OPC Retro Johnson
09-10 UD Netminders Quick
09-10 UD AotG Brown
06-07 Victory NIL Cammalleri
MIN:
12-13 Score Gold Backstrom
12-13 Score Gold Mitchell
11-12 UD Canvas Koivu
11-12 UD Canvas Backstrom
11-12 OPC TL MIN
11-12 Victory GB Koivu
10-11 UD Superstars Koivu
10-11 Victory Gold Cullen
08-09 Victory GB Gaborik
08-09 Victory GB Harding
06-07 Ultra SK Gaborik
MTL:
12-13 OPC Retro Rc Roy
12-13 OPC Rc Roy
11-12 BD Triple Subban
11-12 Score FG Subban
11-12 Score Glossy Pacioretty
11-12 Score Glossy Budaj
11-12 UD McDonalds Emelin
11-12 UD McDonalds Price
11-12 UD McDonalds Gorges
11-12 UD McDonalds Eller
11-12 UD McDonalds Pacioretty
11-12 Victory Red Cammalleri 11-12 Victory Red Pouliot 10-11 NHCD Subban
06-07 Parkhurst Captains Bouchard /3999
06-07 Victory NIL Danis
05-06 UD ATG Roy
05-06 UD SiM Perezhogin
05-06 Powerplay GR Roy
NSH: 12-13 OPC Retro Smith
11-12 Crown Red Weber
11-12 BD Double Rinne
11-12 UD Exclusives Legwand /100
11-12 UD Canvas Rinne
11-12 Score TF Rinne
11-12 Score Glossy Suter
11-12 Score Glossy Tootoo
10-11 UD Retro Ward
09-10 Coll. Choice SU Weber
08-09 Coll. Choice CQ Arnott
08-09 Victory GB Radulov
07-08 UD SM Radulov
07-08 MVP GF Forsberg
07-08 Victory GB Vokoun
07-08 OPC Logo NSH
06-07 Powerplay GR Vokoun
06-07 OPC HW Kariya
06-07 Victory GB Kariya
06-07 Victory GB Vokoun
06-07 Powerplay IA Vokoun
NJD:
12-13 Certified PTTC Parise /99
12-13 Certified Red Kovalchuk /199
12-13 BD Duble Clarkson
12-12 UD SS Kovalchuk
12-13 UD Canvas Clarkson
12-13 OPC Stickers Parise
12-13 OPC Rainbow Elias
12-13 OPC Retro Legend Lemieux
12-13 OPC Legend Lemieux
12-13 OPC Legend Niedermayer
12-13 Score Gold Brodeur
12-13 Score Gold Ponikarovsky
11-12 Limited SC Gomez /199
11-12 UD Canvas Kovalchuk
11-12 Canvas Parise
11-12 Score NC Brodeur
11-12 Score Glossy Volchenkov
11-12 Score Glossy Hedberg
11-12 Victory SOG Brodeur
11-12 Victory SOG Parise
10-11 BD Triple Kovalchuk
10-11 UD Retro Greene
10-11 OPC SK Brodeur
09-10 UD HH Brodeur #10
07-08 Victory SOI Brodeur
07-08 Victory SOI Gionta
06-07 Victory GB Elias
05-06 UD DH Brodeur
05-06 MVP RB Parise
NYI:
12-13 UD Exclusives Streit /100
12-13 OPC Legend Sutter
12-13 Score Gold Moulson
12-13 Score Gold Nabokov
11-12 BD Triple Tavares
11-12 UD Ultimate Team Streit
11-12 OPC Legend Bossy
11-12 Score Glossy Grabner
11-12 Score Glossy Weight
11-12 Score Glossy Montoya
11-12 Score Glossy Katic
11-12 Victory GB Tavares
10-11 OPC Legend Sutter
08-09 Coll Choice 3 Star CR Comrie/Dipietro/Streit
08-09 OPC Retro Tambellini
07-08 Spx Spxtreme Potvin /999
NYR:
12-13 UD Exclusives Gaborik /100
12-13 OPC Black Stralman /100
12-13 OPC Stickers Messier
12-13 OPC Retro Hagelin
12-13 OPC Retro Boyle
12-13 Score TF Giacomin
12-13 Score Gold Boyle
11-12 Artifacts Legend Leetch /999
11-12 Elite ES Messier
11-12 BD Double Gaborik
11-12 UD AWT Gaborik
11-12 UD Canvas Avery
11-12 OPC Retro Anisimov
11-12 OPC Retro Zuccarello
11-12 OPC Retro Boyle
11-12 OPC Retro Drury
11-12 Score Shield Lundqvist
11-12 Score Glossy Dubinsky
11-12 Score Glossy Girardi
11-12 Score Glossy Christensen
11-12 Victory Red Dubinsky
11-12 Victory SOG Gaborik
10-11 Crown RP Del Zotto /499
09-10 UD SH Lundqvist
09-10 Coll Choice BH NYR
08-09 BD PDC Lundqvist
08-09 UD SS Staal
08-09 Coll Choice 3 Star Naslund/Lundqvist/Drury
08-09 Victory SOG Jagr
07-08 UD NHLB Jagr
07-08 OPC IA Jagr
07-08 Victory Faceoff Lundqvist 07-08 Victory SOI Jagr
06-07 UD HH Lundqvist
06-07 UD GR Jagr
06-07 UD CM Jagr
06-07 UD AW Jagr
06-07 MVP CP Jagr
06-07 Fleer HH Lundqvist
06-07 OPC RSS Dawes/Prucha
05-06 UD SiM Lundqvist
OTT: 12-13 BD Double Alfredsson
12-13 UD Canvas Alfredsson
12-13 OPC Retro Phillips
12-13 OPC Retro Kuba
12-13 Score Gold Turris
11-12 Crown Red Spezza
11-12 SpA HoloFX Zibanejad
11-12 OPC IA Karlsson
11-12 OPC Retro Gonchar
11-12 OPC Retro Butler
2012 ASG Score Highlights Spezza
2012 ASG Score Highlights Zibanejad
11-12 Score Glossy Spezza
11-12 Score Glossy Lee
11-12 Score Glossy Anderson
11-12 Score Glossy Smith
11-12 Victory Red Spezza
10-11 Crown Achievements Alfredsson /499
09-10 UD DDG Alfredsson
09-10 UD AotG Alfredsson
09-10 UD Netminders Leclaire
09-10 Victory Gold Michalek
08-09 Victory SOG Heatley
08-09 Victory SOG Alfredsson
08-09 Victory GB Heatley
07-08 SpA HoloFX Heatley
07-08 BD Quad Heatley
07-08 UD NHLB Heatley
07-08 Victory SOI Heatley
06-07 UD CM Heatley
06-07 UD GR Heatley
06-07 UD HH Spezza
06-07 Fleer T0 Spezza
06-07 Fleer HH Alfredsson
06-07 Victory NIL Spezza
05-06 UD GC Heatley
05-06 UD HH Heatley
05-06 Ultra SK Heatley
PHI:
12-13 OPC Stickers Lindros
12-13 OPC Retro Simmonds
12-13 OPC Legend Barber
11-12 Titanium Ruby Bryzgalov
11-12 BD Double Giroux
11-12 UD Canvas Hartnell
11-12 OPC Retro Legend Lindros
11-12 Score Glossy Giroux
11-12 Score Glossy Simmonds
11-12 Victory SOG Richards
11-12 Victory GB Giroux
11-12 Victory GB Pronger
10-11 UD AWT Carter
10-11 OPC SH Richards
10-11 OPC Retro Carle
09-10 Coll Choice BH PHI
09-10 Coll Choice SU Richards
07-08 Artifacts Stars Gagne /1499
07-08 Victory GB Gagne
06-07 SpA Notables Limited Forsberg /100
06-07 MVP GHH Forsberg
06-07 Powerplay IA Forsberg
06-07 OPC HW Forsberg
06-07 Victory Gold Gagne
06-07 Victory GB Forsberg
05-06 Spxcitement Hextall /499
05-06 UD SiM Richards
05-06 Ultra SK Forsberg
05-06 MVP RB Richards
PHX:
12-13 Score TS Yandle
12-13 Score Gold Hanzal
12-13 Score Gold Smith
11-12 Score Glossy Smith
11-12 Score Glossy Boedker
11-12 Score Glossy Turris
11-12 Score Glossy Pyatt
09-10 Coll Choice 3 Star CR Doan/Mueller/Bryzgalov
08-09 Victory GB Mueller
05-06 UD HH Doan
05-06 UD ATG Doan
PIT:
12-13 OPC Stickers Lemieux
12-13 OPC Retro Rookie Lemieux
11-12 Elite Red Letang
11-12 BD Double Letang
11-12 OPC Retro Cooke
11-12 OPC Beard Var. Fleury
11-12 Score B Fleury
11-12 Score Glossy Fleury
11-12 Score Glossy Cooke
11-12 Victory Red Staal
11-12 Victory SOG Fleury
10-11 OPC Retro Rainbow Gologoski
08-09 OPC Legend Mullen
08-09 Victory GB Hossa
07-08 Victory SOI Staal
06-07 UD HH Fleury
05-06 MVP MM Lemieux
SJS: 12-13 BD Double Niemi
12-13 OPC Stickers Thornton
12-13 OPC Retro Vlasic
11-12 Certified Purple Burns /10
11-12 Certified Blue Burns /99
11-12 Certified Red Pavelski /199
11-12 Certified Red Marleau /199
11-12 Certified Red Clowe /199
11-12 Certified Red Havlat /199
11-12 Certified HB Marleau
11-12 Certified HB Couture
11-12 Certified HB Pavelski
11-12 Certified HB Burns
11-12 Contenders CC Marleau /999
11-12 UD Exclusives Mitchell /100 11-12 UD AWT Marleau
11-12 Score NC Niemi
11-12 Score MAE Thornton
11-12 Score Glossy Thronton
11-12 Score Glossy Mitchell
11-12 Victory SOG Thornton
10-11 UD AWT Marleau
10-11 UD Retro Clowe
10-11 OPC Retro Boyle
09-10 UD FF Thornton
08-09 Victory GB Cheechoo
07-08 HP HC Thornton /999
07-08 Victory SOI Cheechoo
06-07 Spx Spxcitement Thornton /999
06-07 Fleer SM Marleau
05-06 UD ATG Nabokov
STL:
12-13 UD Canvas Perron
12-13 OPC Retro Legend Hull
12-13 OPC Retro Halak
12-13 OPC Legend Twist
12-13 Score NC Elliott
12-13 Score Gold Jackman
11-12 UD Exclusives Berglund /100
11-12 UD Canvas Backes
11-12 OPC Retro Backes
11-12 Score Glossy Backes
09-10 UD Netminders Mason
09-10 Coll Choice 3 Star Boyes/Mason/Perron
07-08 UD HH Kariya
TBL:
12-13 OPC Retro Lecavalier
12-13 OPC Retro Pyatt
12-13 Score Gold Connolly
11-12 Certified Red Purcell /199
11-12 Contenders Gold Lecavalier /100
11-12 Cup Contenders Lecavalier /999
11-12 UD Canvas Lecavalier
11-12 NHCD Connolly
11-12 Score MAE St. Louis
11-12 Score PH Purcell
11-12 Score SD Gagne
11-12 Score Glossy Purcell
11-12 Victory SOG St. Louis
10-11 Pinnacle Rink Roloson
09-10 UD RD Hedman
08-09 Artifacts Stars St. Louis /999
08-09 Victory SOG St. Louis
08-09 Victory SOG Lecavalier
08-09 Victory GB Lecavalier
07-08 Victory GB St. Louis
06-07 MVP GHH St. Louis
06-07 OPC TC Lecavalier
05-06 Powerplay IP Andreychuk
TOR: 12-13 UD UT Phaneuf
12-13 Score TS Kessel
11-12 UD HH 1950s Bower
10-11 UD Retro Giguere
10-11 UD Retro Beauchemin
10-11 UD Retro Mitchell
07-08 BD Double Tucker
VAN:
12-13 Certified MM Schneider /999
12-13 OPC Stickers Burrows
12-13 OPC Stickers Luongo
12-13 OPC Rainbow Burrows
12-13 OPC Retro Kesler
12-13 Score Gold Higgins
12-13 Score Gold Bieksa
11-12 BD Ruby Luongo /100
11-12 BD Ruby D. Sedin /100
11-12 BD Quad Luongo
11-12 BD Triple Kesler
11-12 Elite Red D. Sedin
11-12 UD AWT D. Sedin
11-12 UD AWT SP Luongo
11-12 UD UT D. Sedin
11-12 UD UT H. Sedin
11-12 Pinnacle TT Odjick
11-12 OPC Rainbow Ballard
11-12 OPC Retro Ehrhoff
11-12 OPC Legend Brodeur
11-12 OPC Beard Var. Luongo
11-12 Score PH Kesler
11-12 Score PH Luongo
11-12 Score ST Luongo
11-12 Score Glossy SH D. Sedin
11-12 Score Glossy H Burrows
11-12 Score Glossy Bieksa
11-12 Score Glossy Kesler
10-11 Crown LNHL H. Sedin /499
10-11 Pinnacle SF Schneider
10-11 NHCD Luongo
08-09 OPC Legends Brodeur
08-09 Coll Choice 3 Star Luongo/Sedin/Sedin
08-09 Victory SOG Naslund
07-08 UD NHLB Luongo
07-08 OPC RB Luongo
07-08 Victory SOI Luongo
06-07 UD Zeromen Luongo
06-07 Fleer Netminders Luongo
06-07 Victory NIL Kesler
05-06 UD ATG Naslund
05-06 UD ATG Linden
05-06 Powerplay Naslund
WAS:
12-13 UD Exclusives Laich /100
12-13 OPC Stickers Backstrom
12-13 Score Gold Ribeiro
12-13 Score Gold Holtby
11-12 UD Canvas Vokoun
11-12 UD Canvas Neuvirth
11-12 OPC Retro Johansson
11-12 OPC Retro Vokoun
11-12 Score FG Johansson
11-12 Score Glossy Johansson
11-12 Score Glossy Beagle
11-12 Score Glossy Knuble
11-12 Victory SOG Ovechkin
11-12 Victory SOG Backstrom
11-12 Victory GB Backstrom
11-12 Victory GB Semin
10-11 UD AWT Semin
08-09 MVP FLP Backstrom
08-09 OPC Retro Kolzig
06-07 MVP II Kolzig
05-06 UD ATG Bondra
WPG:
12-13 Certified GP Pavalec
12-13 UD Exclusives Ladd /100
12-13 OPC Stickers Pavalec
12-13 OPC Retro Little
11-12 Titanium Ruby Kane /99
11-12 Elite Red Ladd
11-12 UD Canvas Enstrom
11-12 Pinnacle Breakthrough Ladd
11-12 Pinnacle Revolution Byfuglien
11-12 Score Glossy Bogosian
11-12 Score Glossy Oduya
11-12 Score Glossy Little
MULTI-TEAM: 12-13 Certified PTTC Brodeur/Theodore /399
11-12 UD Checklist Miller/Vokoun/Lundqvist Exclusives /100
11-12 OPC Leaders D. Sedin/St. Louis/Perry
11-12 OPC Leaders Luongo/Price/Ward
08-09 OPC SL Ellis/Conklin/Giguere
07-08 OPC SL Vanek/Alfredsson/Lidstrom
07-08 OPC SL Zetterberg/Heatley/Selanne
07-08 OPC SL Pahlsson/Numinen/Pronger
07-08 OPC SL Giguere/Emery/Hasek
Defunct:
ATL:
12-13 BD Quad Kovalchuk
11-12 Victory Red Byfuglien
11-12 Victory GB Byfuglien
10-11 OPC Retro Pavalec
09-10 Coll Choice SU Kovalchuk
09-10 Coll Choice 3 Star Kovalchuk/Little/Lehtonen
08-09 Coll Choice SU Kovalchuk
08-09 Victory SOG Kovalchuk
07-08 UD NHLs Best Kovalchuk
07-08 OPC Rainbow Slater
07-08 Victory SOI Hossa
06-07 SpA Notables Kovalchuk /999
06-07 Flair WotF Lehtonen
06-07 UD AWT Lehtonen
06-07 UD HH Lehtonen
06-07 Powerplay GR Lehtonen
06-07 Victory NIL Kovalchuk
Nordiques:
12-13 Certified Immortals Sakic /999
Rockies:
06-07 Parkhurst Enforcers Paiement /3999
North Stars:
12-13 OPC Legend Modano
Jets (Old):
08-09 OPC Legend Hawerchuk
05-06 UD ATG Selanne
ITG
12-13 Forever Rivals Immortals Vezina
12-13 Forever Rivals Net Rivals Broda/Durnan
12-13 H&P Class of 2013 Monahan
12-13 H&P Class of 2013 Chase
12-13 H&P SSS Schiefele
12-13 H&P TP Grigorenko
12-13 H&P MCC Girard
12-13 Double Agents Corson
11-12 H&P TC Rinaldo
11-12 H&P CC Lehner
11-12 H&P MC Galiev
10-11 H&P 75 Seasons Chara
10-11 ITG 100 Years Taylor
06-07 BTP Mask IV Silver Montoya /100
06-07 BTP Mask IV Weekes
06-07 BTP Mask IV Toskala
06-07 BTP FF Rayner
06-07 BTP FF Cude
06-07 BTP FF Moran
06-07 H&P CC Lapierre
05-06 H&P TC Carle
**WORKING ON A LIST OF ROOKIES**Last edited by TMLxCrosby87; 05-07-2013 at 03:55 PM.
-
-
05-07-2013, 03:39 PM #2
I will be working on a rookie list also.
Last edited by TMLxCrosby87; 05-07-2013 at 04:49 PM.
-
05-09-2013, 12:20 PM #3
Bumppp
-