Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1

    Tradelist Inside (No Link) 800+ Cards Listed...

    Game Used
    2000 Fleer Gamers Uniformity #12 Stephen Davis
    2000 Pacific Game Worn Jerseys #8 Kordell Stewart
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Game Used Souvenirs #FT Fred Taylor
    2001 Bowman Chrome Draft Day Relics #DJLD Leonard Davis
    2001 Fleer Hot Prospects Rookie Premiere Postmarks Jerseys #11 Josh Heupel {#/1825}
    2001 Fleer Hot Prospects TD Fever #11 J.R. Redmon (x2)
    2001 SPx Winning Materials #WMHE1 Travis Henry {#/300}
    2001 Upper Deck Rookie F/X Heroes Of Football #HFMA Jim Marshall
    2002 Fleer Premium Fantasy Team Memorabilia #8 Randy Moss
    2002 Fleer Showcase Football's Best Memorabilia #FB14 Ron Dayne
    2002 Fleer Throwbacks QB Collection Dream Backfield Memorabilia #4 LaDainian Tomlinson JSY/Dan Fouts
    2002 Fleer Tradition School Colors Memorabilia #9 Santana Moss
    2002 Playoff Honors #225 Cliff Russell {Rookie/Jersey/650}
    2002 Playoff Honors Rookie Tandems/Quads #RT12 Javon Walker/Ron Johnson
    2002 UD Piece of History The Big Game Jerseys #BGJTT Travis Taylor
    2003 Fleer Mystique Shining Stars Jerseys #PM Peyton Manning {#/250}
    2003 Fleer Platinum Alma Materials #1 Ken Dorsey
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #291 Anquan Boldin/Bethel Johnson {#/400}
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars Freshman Orientation #FO17 Kelley Washington {#/600}
    2003 Playoff Honors #207 Byron Leftwich {Rookie/Jersey/700}
    2003 Playoff Honors Game Day Souvenirs Silver #GDS4 Curtis Martin {#/75}
    2003 Playoff Honors Game Day Souvenirs Silver #GDS11 David Boston {#/75}
    2003 Playoff Honors Jersey Tandems #JT3 Larry Johnson/Artose Pinner
    2003 SP Authentic Threads Doubles #PMMH Peyton Manning/Marvin Harrison {#/345}
    2003 Topps Pristine Performance #PPDM Deuce McAllister
    2003 Topps Split the Uprights #SU2 Sebastian Janikowski {3 Colors}
    2004 Playoff Prestige Game Day Jerseys #GJ10 Jerome Bettis
    2004 Playoff Prestige Gridiron Heritage Materials #GH14 Curtis Martin

    Autographs
    2000 Fleer Tradition Autographics #10 Charlie Batch
    2000 SAGE HIT Autographs Emerald #47 Deon Grant
    2000 SAGE HIT Autographs Emerald #49 Darren Howard {Error}
    2000 Upper Deck Encore UD Authentics #SG Sherrod Gideon
    2003 Bowman's Best #172 Brad Banks {Rookie/Auto}
    2003 Playoff Contenders #133 Seneca Wallace {Rookie/Auto/864}
    2003 Playoff Contenders #136 Justin Fargas {Rookie/Auto/354}
    2003 Playoff Contenders #162 Quentin Griffin {Rookie/Auto/999}
    2003 Playoff Contenders #174 Zuriel Smith {Rookie/Auto/989}
    2003 SAGE HIT Autographs Emerald #A11 Ken Dorsey
    2003 SAGE HIT Autographs Emerald #A38 Tully Banta-Cain

    Serial Numbered
    1998 UD3 Die Cuts #85 Adrian Murrell {#/2000}
    1999 Black Diamond Final Cut #48 Fred Taylor {#/100}
    1999 Donruss Executive Producers #EP3 Kordell Stewart {#/2560}
    1999 Metal Universe Precious Metal Gems #57 Randall Cunningham {#/50}
    1999 Pacific Opening Day #268 Howard Cross {#/45}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Blue #58 Dorsey Levens {#/80}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Gold #89 Terry Glenn {#/480}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Gold #133 Brock Huard {#/480}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Mirror #140 Jacquez Green {#/150}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Purple #30 Corey Dillon {#/320}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Purple #82 Matthew Hatchette {#/320}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Purple #98 Amani Toomer {#/320}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Purple #105 Napoleon Kaufman {#/320}
    1999 Pacific Prisms Holographic Purple #124 Mikhael Ricks {#/320}
    1999 Paramount HoloSilver #6 Adrian Murrell {#/99}
    2000 Collector's Edge T3 Heir Force #HF19 Anthony Becht {#/1000}
    2000 Collector's Edge T3 Heir Force #HF22 Jerry Porter {#/1000}
    2000 Collector's Edge T3 Rookie Excalibur #RE2 Jamal Lewis {#/1000}
    2000 Leaf Rookies and Stars Game Plan #GP1 Jerome Bettis {#/2000}
    2000 Playoff Absolute Coaches Honors #53 John Elway {#/300}
    2000 Playoff Absolute Coaches Honors #61 James Stewart {#/300}
    2000 Playoff Absolute Coaches Honors #66 Bill Schroeder {#/300}
    2000 Playoff Absolute Tools of the Trade #TT32 Curtis Martin {#/1500}
    2000 Playoff Prestige Spectrum Red #64 Johnnie Morton {#/100}
    2000 Quantum Leaf Infinity Red #2 Adrian Murrell {#/50}
    2000 SAGE HIT Prospectors Emerald #P18 R.Jay Soward {#/999}
    2000 UD Graded #3 Jamal Anderson {#/1500}
    2000 Vanguard High Voltage Red #2 Jamal Lewis {#/299}
    2001 Fleer Focus Numbers #103 Lamar Smith {#/309}
    2001 Pacific Hobby LTD #312 James Jett {#/99}
    2001 Pacific Invincible Afterburners #14 Santana Moss {#/2000}
    2001 Pacific Invincible School Colors #18 Santana Moss {#/2750}
    2001 Pacific Prism Atomic Gold #7 Chris Chandler {#/116}
    2001 Pacific Prism Atomic Premiere Date #3 Rob Moore {#/86}
    2001 Quantum Leaf Rookie Revolution #RR17 Michael Bennett {#/4000}
    2001 SAGE HIT Rarefied #R33 Santana Moss {#/2001}
    2001 SAGE HIT Rarefied Silver #R33 Santana Moss {#/999}
    2001 Score Numbers Game #NG11 Jeff Garcia {#/4278}
    2001 Topps Chrome Refractors #30 Charlie Batch {#/999}
    2001 Vanguard Blue #4 Jamal Anderson {#/299}
    2001 Vanguard V-Team #13 Fred Taylor {#/1499}
    2001 Vanguard V-Team Rookies #6 Chad Johnson {#/999}
    2002 Donruss Elite Series #ES8 Ray Lewis {#/1500}
    2002 Finest Refractors #36 Daunte Culpepper {#/250}
    2002 Fleer Authentix Front Row #69 Jamal Lewis {#/150}
    2002 Fleer Showcase Legacy #7 Tony Gonzalez {#/100}
    2002 Fleer Tradition Tiffany #237 Michael Bennett {#/225}
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars Great American Heroes #GAH11 Charlie Batch {#/2000}
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars Great American Heroes #GAH39 Santana Moss {#/2000}
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars Standing Ovation #SO7 Marshall Faulk {#/2500}
    2002 Playoff Honors X's #56 Troy Brown {#/100}
    2002 Playoff Prestige Banner Season #BS24 John Stallworth {#/1984}
    2002 Playoff Prestige Banner Season #BS31 Paul Warfield {#/1971}
    2002 Playoff Prestige Xtra Points Green #112 Duce Staley {#/150}
    2002 Score Scorecard #177 Tony Stewart {#/400}
    2002 Topps Chrome Refractors #13 Edgerrin James {#/599}
    2002 Topps Chrome Refractors #114 Jay Fiedler {#/599}
    2003 Donruss Classics #113 Franco Harris {#/1000}
    2003 Donruss Elite Passing the Torch #PT12 Jim Kelly {#/1000}
    2003 Finest Refractors #2 Tommy Maddox {#/199}
    2003 Fleer Authentix Balcony #10 Marc Bulger {#/250}
    2003 Fleer Authentix Balcony #15 Eric Moulds {#/250}
    2003 Fleer Authentix Balcony #49 Ray Lewis {#/250}
    2003 Fleer Focus Diamond Focus #15 Jerry Rice {#/350}
    2003 Fleer Focus Emerald Focus #2 Kurt Warner {#/500}
    2003 Fleer Genuine Insider Reflection #55 Jonathan Wells {#/99}
    2003 Fleer Mystique Gold #31 Peyton Manning {#/150}
    2003 Fleer Mystique Gold #126 Justin Fargas {#/75}
    2003 Fleer Mystique Rookie Blue #118 L.J. Smith {#/350}
    2003 Fleer Mystique Secret Weapons #14 Seneca Wallace {#/500}
    2003 Fleer Mystique Shining Stars #11 Marshall Faulk {#/500}
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars Longevity #87 Brad Johnson {#/100}
    2003 Playoff Contenders Playoff Ticket #60 Donald Driver {#/150}
    2003 Playoff Contenders Playoff Ticket #124 Boss Bailey {#/30}
    2003 Playoff Contenders Rookie Round Up #RR10 Carson Palmer {#/375}
    2003 Playoff Contenders Rookie Round Up #RR30 Nate Burleson {#/375}
    2003 Playoff Honors X's #72 Plaxico Burress {#/250}
    2003 Playoff Honors X's #94 Travis Henry {#/250}
    2003 Topps Pristine #109 Kliff Kingsbury {#/1499}
    2003 Topps Pristine Refractors #66 Byron Leftwich {#/1449}
    2003 Topps Pristine Refractors #94 Justin Fargas {#/499}
    2003 UD Patch Collection Gold Patches #127 Ken Dorsey {#/25}
    2004 Playoff Prestige Gamers #G19 Chad Pennington {#/750}
    2004 Playoff Prestige Gamers #G23 Terrell Owens {#/750}
    2004 Playoff Prestige Xtra Points Purple #65 Byron Leftwich {#/75}

    Rookies
    1990 Action Packed Rookie Update #46 Shannon Sharpe RC
    1993 Bowman #271 Adrian Murrell RC
    1993 Topps #166 Jerome Bettis RC
    1996 Metal #135 Marvin Harrison RC
    1997 Donruss #205 Tiki Barber RC
    1998 Bowman #206 Charlie Batch RC
    1998 Bowman Chrome #206 Charlie Batch RC
    1998 Fleer Brilliants #122 Charlie Batch RC
    1999 Black Diamond #136 Daylon McCutcheon RC
    1999 Bowman Chrome #206 Sean Bennett RC
    1999 Collector's Edge Odyssey #65 Edgerrin James RC
    1999 Finest #151 Daunte Culpepper RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #1 David Boston RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #16 Peerless Price RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #27 Cade McNown RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #29 Scott Covington RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #33 Craig Yeast RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #61 Edgerrin James RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #75 James Johnson RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #94 Ricky Williams RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #119 Joe Germaine RC
    1999 Pacific Prisms #147 Champ Bailey RC
    1999 Paramount #29 Peerless Price RC
    1999 Paramount #56 Akili Smith RC
    1999 Paramount #125 Rob Konrad RC
    1999 Paramount #221 Brock Huard RC
    1999 Stadium Club #151 Daunte Culpepper RC
    1999 Upper Deck Encore #194 Shaun King RC
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX #72 Kevin Johnson RC
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX #75 Kevin Faulk RC
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX #76 Shaun King RC
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX #77 Peerless Price RC
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX #81 Brock Huard RC
    1999 Upper Deck MVP #206 Edgerrin James RC
    1999 Upper Deck MVP #216 Troy Edwards RC
    1999 Upper Deck MVP #218 Brock Huard RC
    1999 Upper Deck Victory #382 Donovan McNabb RC
    2000 Bowman #184 Anthony Becht RC (x2)
    2000 Bowman #194 Jerry Porter RC
    2000 Dominion #197 Peter Warrick RC
    2000 Fleer Focus #208 Anthony Becht RC {#/3999}
    2000 Fleer Gamers #140 Shyrone Stith RC
    2000 Impact #4 Chris Redman RC
    2000 Impact #14 Michael Wiley RC
    2000 Impact #36 Travis Prentice RC
    2000 Impact #42 Rondell Mealey RC
    2000 Impact #56 R.Jay Soward RC
    2000 Impact #59 Sylvester Morris RC
    2000 Impact #67 Ron Dayne RC
    2000 Impact #75 Courtney Brown RC
    2000 Impact #83 Laveranues Coles RC
    2000 Impact #96 Sherrod Gideon RC
    2000 Impact #102 Trung Canidate RC
    2000 Impact #117 Peter Warrick RC
    2000 Impact #123 J.R. Redmond RC
    2000 Impact #155 Tim Rattay RC
    2000 Impact #164 Thomas Jones RC
    2000 Impact #169 Anthony Lucas RC
    2000 Impact #176 Travis Taylor RC
    2000 Impact #183 Reuben Droughns RC
    2000 Impact #188 Joe Hamilton RC
    2000 Metal #297 Anthony Becht RC
    2000 Pacific #259 Robert Farmer RC (x2)
    2000 Pacific #279 Marquis Walker RC
    2000 Pacific #282 Luther Broughton RC
    2000 Pacific #404 Demario Brown RC
    2000 Pacific #409 Chrys Chukwuma RC
    2000 Pacific #417 Sherrod Gideon RC
    2000 Pacific #418 Joey Goodspeed RC
    2000 Pacific #420 Tony Hartley RC
    2000 Pacific #430 Chad Morton RC
    2000 Pacific #438 Chris Redman RC
    2000 Pacific #445 Shyrone Stith RC
    2000 Playoff Absolute #193 Rob Morris RC {#/3000}
    2000 Playoff Absolute #208 Marcus Knight RC {#/3000}
    2000 Playoff Absolute #215 Terrelle Smith RC {#/3000}
    2000 SkyBox #210 Jerry Porter RC
    2000 Stadium Club #161 Travis Taylor RC
    2000 Stadium Club #164 Joe Hamilton RC
    2000 Stadium Club #168 Chris Redman RC
    2000 Stadium Club #169 Travis Prentice RC
    2000 Topps #44 Luther Broughton RC
    2000 Topps #59 Deon Mitchell RC
    2000 Topps #83 Mike Devlin RC
    2000 Topps #114 Tony Richardson RC
    2000 Topps #119 Selucio Sanford RC
    2000 Topps #134 Anthony Wright RC
    2000 Topps #253 Bobby Shaw RC (x2)
    2000 Topps #264 London Fletcher RC
    2000 Topps #288 Dexter McCleon RC
    2000 Topps #348 Ron Powlus RC
    2000 Topps #350 Norman Miller RC
    2000 Topps #352 Marcus Crandell RC
    2000 Topps #353 Sean Morey RC
    2000 Topps #356 Jim Kubiak RC
    2000 Topps #357 Aaron Stecker RC
    2000 Topps #359 Matt Lytle RC
    2000 Topps #360 Kendrick Nord RC
    2000 Topps #372 Thomas Jones RC
    2000 Topps #398 Bubba Franks RC
    2000 Upper Deck Encore #63 Chris Brazzell RC
    2000 Upper Deck Encore #85 Herbert Goodman RC
    2000 Upper Deck Encore #158 Ron Powlus RC
    2000 Upper Deck Encore #181 Reggie Jones RC
    2000 Upper Deck Encore #229 Avion Black RC
    2000 Upper Deck Encore #250 Trung Canidate RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #188 Peter Warrick RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #190 Chris Redman RC (x2)
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #191 Courtney Brown RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #194 Corey Simon RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #196 Deon Grant RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #197 Michael Wiley RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #198 Tim Rattay RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #199 Ron Dayne RC (x2)
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #200 Sylvester Morris RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #202 Dez White RC (x2)
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #203 Thomas Jones RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #204 Reuben Droughns RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #205 Travis Taylor RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #206 Trevor Gaylor RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #209 J.R. Redmond RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #210 Laveranues Coles RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #211 Travis Prentice RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #212 R.Jay Soward RC (x2)
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #213 Todd Pinkston RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #214 Dennis Northcutt RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #215 Shyrone Stith RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #216 Tee Martin RC
    2000 Upper Deck MVP #217 Giovanni Carmazzi RC
    2000 Upper Deck Victory #271 Anthony Becht RC
    2001 Fleer Focus #208 James Jackson RC {#/1850}
    2001 Fleer Game Time #123 Michael Bennett RC {#/2001} (x2)
    2001 Fleer Game Time #134 Sage Rosenfels RC {#/2001}
    2001 Pacific Prism Atomic #80 Chris Walsh RC
    2001 Quantum Leaf #216 Michael Bennett RC
    2001 Quantum Leaf #224 Santana Moss RC
    2001 Topps #312 Jamar Fletcher RC
    2001 Topps #313 Will Allen RC
    2001 Topps #314 Jamal Reynolds RC
    2001 Topps #317 Michael Stone RC
    2001 Topps #318 Rod Gardner RC
    2001 Topps #320 Eric Westmoreland RC
    2001 Topps #322 George Layne RC
    2001 Topps #323 Justin McCareins RC
    2001 Topps #326 David Terrell RC
    2001 Topps #327 Correll Buckhalter RC
    2001 Topps #329 Chris Barnes RC
    2001 Topps #330 Santana Moss RC (x2)
    2001 Topps #331 Josh Heupel RC
    2001 Topps #333 Gerard Warren RC
    2001 Topps #334 Jamie Henderson RC
    2001 Topps #335 Onomo Ojo RC
    2001 Topps #336 Marcus Stroud RC
    2001 Topps #338 Koren Robinson RC
    2001 Topps #340 Chad Johnson RC
    2001 Topps #343 Snoop Minnis RC
    2001 Topps #346 Will Peterson RC
    2001 Topps #347 Marques Tuiasosopo RC
    2001 Topps #348 Sage Rosenfels RC
    2001 Topps #349 Dan Alexander RC
    2001 Topps #354 Todd Heap RC
    2001 Topps #357 Eddie Berlin RC
    2001 Topps #358 Anthony Thomas RC
    2001 Topps #360 Richard Seymour RC
    2001 Topps #361 Andre Carter RC (x2)
    2001 Topps #362 Bobby Newcombe RC
    2001 Topps #364 Jonathan Carter RC
    2001 Topps #368 Derrick Gibson RC
    2001 Topps #370 Alge Crumpler RC
    2001 Topps #372 Moran Norris RC
    2001 Topps #374 LaMont Jordan RC
    2001 Topps #376 Freddie Mitchell RC
    2001 Topps #380 Chris Weinke RC
    2001 Topps #381 Willie Middlebrooks RC
    2001 Topps #382 Rashard Casey RC
    2001 Topps #384 Michael Bennett RC
    2001 Topps #385 Jabari Holloway RC
    2001 Ultra #U307 Justin McCareins RC {#/2499}
    2001 Upper Deck MVP #325 Moran Norris RC
    2001 Upper Deck Pros and Prospects #138 Gerard Warren RC {#/1000}
    2001 Upper Deck Victory #395 Robert Ferguson RC
    2001 Upper Deck Victory #402 Michael Bennett RC
    2001 Upper Deck Victory #408 LaMont Jordan RC
    2001 Upper Deck Vintage #245 Santana Moss RC (x2)
    2001 Vanguard #138 Chris Taylor RC {#/450}
    2002 Bowman #137 William Green RC
    2002 Bowman #214 Verron Haynes RC
    2002 Bowman #215 Chris Hope RC
    2002 Bowman #249 Larry Foote RC
    2002 Donruss #289 Quentin Jammer RC
    2002 Fleer Tradition #267 Javon Walker RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #107 Ed Reed RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #134 Michael Lewis RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #150 Cliff Russell RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #151 Josh Scobey RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #161 Saleem Rasheed RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #169 Rodney Wright RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #180 Doug Jolley RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #182 Chris Baker RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #194 Jonathan Wells RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #197 Anton Palepoi RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #205 Kalimba Edwards RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #216 Kurt Kittner RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #217 Derek Ross RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #219 Jarvis Green RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #229 Will Overstreet RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #240 Marquise Walker RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #242 Levar Fisher RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #255 Patrick Ramsey RC
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars #272 Rocky Calmus RC
    2002 Playoff Honors #166 Kenyon Coleman RC {#/1000}
    2002 Playoff Honors #187 Robert Thomas RC {#/1000}
    2002 Playoff Prestige #168 Javon Walker RC {SP/2002}
    2002 Playoff Prestige #189 Josh McCown RC {SP/2002}
    2002 Sweet Spot #121 Brandon Doman RC {#/1050}
    2002 Topps #320 DeShaun Foster RC
    2002 Topps #367 Damien Anderson RC
    2002 Topps #385 William Green RC
    2002 Topps Chrome #167 Quentin Jammer RC
    2002 Topps Chrome #187 Eddie Freeman RC
    2002 Topps Chrome #204 Kurt Kittner RC
    2002 Topps Chrome #216 Kalimba Edwards RC
    2002 Topps Chrome #220 Bryan Thomas RC
    2002 Topps Chrome #243 Eric McCoo RC
    2003 Bowman #146 Ken Dorsey RC (x2)
    2003 Bowman Chrome #112 Keenan Howry RC
    2003 Bowman Chrome #131 Ken Dorsey RC
    2003 Donruss Classics #196 Shaun McDonald RC {#/900}
    2003 Donruss Classics #197 Talman Gardner RC {#/900}
    2003 Donruss Classics #214 DeWayne Robertson RC {#/900}
    2003 Donruss Elite #137 Bryant Johnson RC {#/500}
    2003 Finest #63 Juston Wood RC
    2003 Finest #67 J.R. Tolver RC
    2003 Finest #68 Jerome McDougle RC
    2003 Finest #69 Keenan Howry RC
    2003 Finest #70 Teyo Johnson RC
    2003 Finest #73 L.J. Smith RC
    2003 Finest #74 Rashean Mathis RC
    2003 Finest #78 Kevin Curtis RC
    2003 Finest #88 Andre Woolfolk RC
    2003 Finest #90 Boss Bailey RC
    2003 Finest #96 Walter Young RC
    2003 Finest #97 E.J. Henderson RC
    2003 Flair #109 Dallas Clark RC {#/500}
    2003 Fleer Authentix #111 B.J. Askew RC {#/1250}
    2003 Fleer Focus #140 Nick Barnett RC {#/699}
    2003 Fleer Hot Prospects #118 Quentin Griffin RC {#/1250}
    2003 Fleer Mystique #82 Musa Smith RC {#/699}
    2003 Fleer Mystique #102 Marcus Trufant RC {#/699}
    2003 Fleer Mystique #103 Dave Ragone RC {#/699}
    2003 Fleer Mystique #113 Anquan Boldin RC {#/699}
    2003 Fleer Platinum #216 Ken Dorsey RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #107 James Lynch RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #108 B.J. Askew RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #113 Travis Fisher RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #114 Ahmaad Galloway RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #118 Kerry Carter RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #119 Dwone Hicks RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #126 George Wrighster RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #131 Zach Hilton RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #132 Antonio Gates RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #142 C.J. Jones RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #143 Frisman Jackson RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #146 Tron LaFavor RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #147 Derick Armstrong RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #161 Akbar Gbaja-Biamila RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #168 DeWayne White RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #171 Johnathan Sullivan RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #174 Angelo Crowell RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #175 Chaun Thompson RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #185 Ricky Manning RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #198 Hanik Milligan RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #200 David Kircus RC
    2003 Leaf Rookies and Stars #229 Visanthe Shiancoe RC {#/750}
    2003 Playoff Honors #110 Lee Suggs RC {#/550}
    2003 Playoff Honors #126 Doug Gabriel RC {#/550}
    2003 Score #318 Ken Dorsey RC (x2)
    2003 SPx #111 Brooks Bollinger RC {#/1500}
    2003 Topps #328 Mike Doss RC
    2003 Topps #336 Onterrio Smith RC
    2003 Topps #341 Dallas Clark RC
    2003 Topps #360 Willis McGahee RC
    2003 Topps #365 Larry Johnson RC
    2003 Topps #370 Rex Grossman RC
    2003 Topps #378 Ken Dorsey RC (x3)
    2003 Topps #380 Andre Johnson RC
    2003 Topps All American #107 Ken Dorsey RC
    2003 Topps All American #147 Tyrone Calico RC
    2003 Topps All American #148 Brad Banks RC
    2003 Topps Draft Picks and Prospects #120 Victor Hobson RC
    2003 Topps Draft Picks and Prospects #149 Sam Aiken RC
    2003 Topps Draft Picks and Prospects #157 Ken Dorsey RC
    2003 Topps Draft Picks and Prospects #165 Jarret Johnson RC
    2003 Topps Pristine #102 Ken Dorsey RC (x2)
    2003 Topps Total #490 Ken Dorsey RC (x3)
    2003 UD Patch Collection #127 Ken Dorsey RC
    2003 Ultra #176 Ken Dorsey RC
    2003 Ultra #182 Tony Romo RC
    2003 Ultra #196 Sam Aiken RC
    2003 Upper Deck #216 Ken Dorsey RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #337 Brian St.Pierre RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #338 Ken Dorsey RC (x2)
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #352 Larry Johnson RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #354 Justin Fargas RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #356 Onterrio Smith RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #358 Claude Diggs RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #359 Lance Briggs RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #365 Domanick Davis RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #373 Andre Johnson RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #374 Taylor Jacobs RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #379 Kelley Washington RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #392 Sam Aiken RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #398 Antwone Savage RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #413 Mike Pinkard RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #421 DeWayne Robertson RC
    2003 Upper Deck MVP #430 Dennis Weathersby RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #151 Eli Manning RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #155 Kellen Winslow Jr. RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #156 Roy Williams RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #166 Kenechi Udeze RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #168 J.P. Losman RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #170 Ahmad Carroll RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #181 Daryl Smith RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #188 Michael Boulware RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #191 Antwan Odom RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #194 Keary Colbert RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #196 Derrick Strait RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #198 Devard Darling RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #204 Mewelde Moore RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #211 P.K. Sam RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #214 Jeff Smoker RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #216 Cody Pickett RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #224 Jared Lorenzen RC
    2004 Playoff Prestige #226 Jason Fife RC

    Inserts
    1995 Classic Five-Sport Silver Die Cuts #196 Drew Bledsoe
    1995 Fleer Gridiron Leaders #5 Barry Sanders
    1995 Images Live #116 Kordell Stewart (x2)
    1995 Images Live Untouchables #U8 Reggie White
    1996 Collector's Choice A Cut Above #7 Keyshawn Johnson
    1996 Collector's Choice MVPs #M33 Tim Brown
    1998 Paramount Personal Bests #24 Adrian Murrell
    1998 Score Showcase #PP77 Vinny Testaverde
    1998 UD Choice Starquest Green #29 Adrian Murrell
    1998 Upper Deck Constant Threat #CT10 Kordell Stewart
    1999 Black Diamond Diamonation #D18 Terrell Owens
    1999 Black Diamond Diamond Cut #94 Terrell Owens
    1999 Bowman Chrome Interstate #133 Shannon Sharpe
    1999 Bowman Chrome Scout's Choice #SC18 Ricky Williams
    1999 Collector's Edge Advantage Previews #TD Terrell Davis (x2)
    1999 Collector's Edge Advantage Prime Connection #PC1 Ricky Williams
    1999 Collector's Edge Fury Gold Ingot #135 J.J. Stokes
    1999 Collector's Edge Fury Xplosive #20 Steve Young
    1999 Collector's Edge Supreme Previews #KJ Keyshawn Johnson
    1999 Pacific Prisms Sunday's Best #10 Fred Taylor
    1999 Pacific Prisms Sunday's Best #19 Jon Kitna
    1999 Paramount Gold #207 Bryan Still
    1999 Score Scoring Core #21 Ricky Williams
    1999 SkyBox Dominion Gen Next #5 Daunte Culpepper
    1999 Topps Stars Three Star #11 Ricky Williams
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N1 Jake Plummer
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N3 Terrell Davis
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N4 Peyton Manning
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N7 Ricky Williams
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N8 Keyshawn Johnson
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N9 Akili Smith
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N12 David Boston
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N13 Cade McNown
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX 24/7 #N15 Herman Moore
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX Future Fame #FF3 Emmitt Smith
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX Future Fame #FF5 Tim Brown
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX Star View #S2 Brett Favre
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX Star View #S3 Barry Sanders
    1999 Upper Deck HoloGrFX Star View #S8 Tim Couch
    1999 Upper Deck Live Wires #L12 Jerome Bettis (x2)
    1999 Upper Deck MVP Draw Your Own Card #W2 Emmitt Smith
    1999 Upper Deck MVP Draw Your Own Card #W4 Emmitt Smith
    1999 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #204 Daunte Culpepper
    1999 Upper Deck MVP Strictly Business #SB7 Dan Marino
    2000 Bowman's Best Bets #B11 Jerry Porter
    2000 Collector's Edge Supreme Monday Knights #MK1 Jake Plummer
    2000 Collector's Edge Supreme Monday Knights #MK2 Doug Flutie
    2000 Collector's Edge Supreme Monday Knights #MK3 Cade McNown
    2000 Collector's Edge Supreme Route XXXIV #R4 Dan Marino
    2000 Collector's Edge Supreme Team #ST1 Peyton Manning
    2000 Collector's Edge Supreme Team #ST2 Kurt Warner
    2000 Collector's Edge Supreme Team #ST8 Stephen Davis
    2000 Collector's Edge Supreme Team #ST20 Troy Aikman
    2000 Crown Royale In Your Face #19 Marshall Faulk
    2000 Fleer Focus Sparklers #11 Jamal Lewis
    2000 Fleer Gamers Change the Game #14 Peter Warrick
    2000 Fleer Gamers Contact Sport #1 Peter Warrick
    2000 Fleer Gamers Contact Sport #2 Jamal Lewis
    2000 Fleer Gamers Contact Sport #9 Shaun Alexander
    2000 Fleer Gamers Contact Sport #10 Sylvester Morris
    2000 Fleer Gamers Contact Sport #12 Trung Canidate
    2000 Fleer Gamers Contact Sport #13 Dennis Northcutt
    2000 Fleer Gamers Contact Sport #17 Courtney Brown
    2000 Fleer Gamers Extra #73 David Boston
    2000 Fleer Gamers Extra #91 Eric Moulds
    2000 Fleer Gamers Extra #131 Jamal Lewis
    2000 Fleer Gamers Yard Chargers #3 Keyshawn Johnson
    2000 Fleer Gamers Yard Chargers #6 Terrell Davis
    2000 Fleer Gamers Yard Chargers #15 Troy Aikman
    2000 Impact Point of Impact #PI1 Peyton Manning
    2000 Impact Point of Impact #PI2 Edgerrin James
    2000 Impact Point of Impact #PI3 Brett Favre
    2000 Impact Point of Impact #PI6 Tim Couch
    2000 Impact Point of Impact #PI10 Terrell Davis
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #1 Jake Plummer
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #2 Tim Dwight
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #3 Tony Banks
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #4 Doug Flutie
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #5 Tim Biakabutuka
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #6 Marcus Robinson
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #8 Tim Couch
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #9 Troy Aikman
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #10 Olandis Gary
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #11 Germane Crowell
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #13 Peyton Manning
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #14 Mark Brunell
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #15 Tony Gonzalez
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #16 Dan Marino
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #18 Drew Bledsoe
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #19 Ricky Williams
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #20 Amani Toomer
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #21 Keyshawn Johnson
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #22 Rich Gannon
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #23 Duce Staley
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #25 Kenny Bynum
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #26 Charlie Garner
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #27 Jon Kitna
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #28 Kurt Warner
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #29 Mike Alstott
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #30 Eddie George
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #31 Stephen Davis
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #32 Kurt Warner
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #34 Jevon Kearse
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #35 Marshall Faulk
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #36 Edgerrin James
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #37 Marvin Harrison
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #38 Jimmy Smith
    2000 Impact Rewind '99 #39 Steve Beuerlein
    2000 Pacific Pro Bowl Die Cuts #16 Kurt Warner
    2000 Playoff Absolute Canton Absolutes #CA9 Edgerrin James
    2000 Playoff Absolute Extreme Team #XT21 Duce Staley
    2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Reflex #RR16 Travis Prentice
    2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Reflex #RR19 Erron Kinney
    2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Reflex #RR26 JaJuan Dawson
    2000 Playoff Prestige Award Winning Performers #AW13 Troy Aikman
    2000 Playoff Prestige Draft Picks #DP24 Reuben Droughns
    2000 Playoff Prestige Draft Picks #DP26 Trevor Gaylor
    2000 Playoff Prestige Inside the Numbers #IN29 Ike Hilliard
    2000 Playoff Prestige Team Checklist #CL1 Jake Plummer
    2000 Playoff Prestige Team Checklist #CL39 Courtney Brown
    2000 SkyBox Skylines #1 Tim Couch
    2000 SkyBox Sole Train #2 Eddie George
    2000 Stadium Club Capture the Action #CA9 Edgerrin James
    2000 Stadium Club Capture the Action #CA14 Curtis Martin
    2000 Stadium Club Capture the Action #CA21 Antonio Freeman
    2000 Stadium Club Goal to Go #G4 Edgerrin James
    2000 Stadium Club Goal to Go #G11 Isaac Bruce
    2000 Topps Chrome Previews #CP4 Daunte Culpepper
    2000 Topps Chrome Previews #CP12 Ricky Williams
    2000 Topps Chrome Previews #CP17 Stephen Davis
    2000 Topps Gold Label Class 3 #90 Jamal Lewis
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG2 Kurt Warner
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG3 Peyton Manning
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG5 Brad Johnson
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG8 Stephen Davis
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG10 Marshall Faulk
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG11 Eddie George
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG17 Marcus Robinson
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG21 Cris Carter
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG23 Amani Toomer
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG24 Keyshawn Johnson
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG26 Kurt Warner (x2)
    2000 Topps Own the Game #OTG27 Stephen Davis
    2000 Topps Unitas Reprints #R5 Johnny Unitas '61
    2000 Topps Unitas Reprints #R10 Johnny Unitas '66
    2000 Topps Unitas Reprints #R11 Johnny Unitas '67 (x2)
    2000 Topps Unitas Reprints Chrome #R7 Johnny Unitas '63
    2000 Ultra Instant Three Play #2 Curtis Enis
    2000 Ultra Instant Three Play #4 Fred Taylor
    2000 Upper Deck e-Card #JL Jamal Lewis
    2000 Upper Deck Encore Highlight Zone #HZ1 Eddie George
    2000 Upper Deck Encore Highlight Zone #HZ5 Emmitt Smith
    2000 Upper Deck Encore Highlight Zone #HZ9 Akili Smith
    2000 Upper Deck Encore Proving Ground #PG1 Marcus Robinson
    2000 Upper Deck Encore Proving Ground #PG3 Daunte Culpepper
    2000 Upper Deck Encore Proving Ground #PG5 Marshall Faulk
    2000 Upper Deck Encore Proving Ground #PG7 Germane Crowell
    2000 Upper Deck Encore Proving Ground #PG9 Duce Staley
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Air Show #AS1 Brian Griese
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Air Show #AS6 Jon Kitna
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Headliners #H1 Isaac Bruce
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Headliners #H3 James Stewart
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Headliners #H5 Marcus Robinson
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Headliners #H9 Curtis Martin
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Highlight Reel #HR7 Ricky Williams
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Prolifics #P2 Marshall Faulk
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #3 Rob Moore
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #25 Steve Beuerlein
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #47 Dexter Coakley
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #58 Johnnie Morton
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #70 Terrence Wilkins
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #80 Tony Gonzalez
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #92 Jeff George
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #102 Ricky Williams
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #114 Ray Lucas
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Silver Script #115 Keyshawn Johnson
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Theatre #M1 Troy Edwards
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Theatre #M3 Stephen Davis
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Theatre #M5 Steve McNair
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Theatre #M6 Jimmy Smith
    2000 Upper Deck MVP Theatre #M9 Jon Kitna
    2000 Upper Deck Pros and Prospects Future Fame #FF3 Courtney Brown
    2001 Crown Royale 21st Century Rookies #23 Michael Vick
    2001 Fleer Focus Toast of the Town #5 Emmitt Smith
    2001 Fleer Focus Tunnel Vision #10 Eric Moulds
    2001 Fleer Game Time Crunch Time #2 Isaac Bruce
    2001 Fleer Game Time Crunch Time #3 James Stewart
    2001 Fleer Game Time Crunch Time #5 Jake Plummer
    2001 Fleer Game Time Crunch Time #7 Robert Smith
    2001 Fleer Game Time Crunch Time #8 Jamal Anderson
    2001 Fleer Game Time Eleven-Up #3 Ricky Williams
    2001 Fleer Game Time Eleven-Up #8 Aaron Brooks
    2001 Fleer Game Time Eleven-Up #9 Kurt Warner
    2001 Fleer Game Time Extra #91 Drew Bledsoe
    2001 Fleer Game Time Extra #109 Duce Staley
    2001 Fleer Hot Prospects Honor Guard #45 Plaxico Burress
    2001 Fleer Hot Prospects Pigskin Prospects #PP5 Chad Johnson
    2001 Pacific Dynagon Top of the Class #16 Santana Moss
    2001 Pacific Prism Atomic Core Players #4 Emmitt Smith
    2001 Pacific Prism Atomic Rookie Reaction #2 Travis Henry
    2001 Pacific Prism Atomic Statosphere #1 Chris Weinke
    2001 Stadium Club In Focus #IF1 Peyton Manning
    2001 Stadium Club Stepping Up #SU5 Michael Bennett
    2001 Stadium Club Stepping Up #SU6 Chad Johnson
    2001 Topps MVP Promotion #214 Keenan McCardell
    2001 Topps Own the Game #AW10 Tony Gonzalez
    2001 Topps Own the Game #PS6 Kurt Warner
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #2 Travis Henry
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #5 David Terrell
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #6 Anthony Thomas
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #7 Chad Johnson
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #8 James Jackson
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #13 Reggie Wayne
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #15 Chris Chambers
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #16 Josh Heupel
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #17 Travis Minor
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #18 Michael Bennett
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #22 Santana Moss (x2)
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #24 Marques Tuiasosopo
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #25 Correll Buckhalter
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #29 LaDainian Tomlinson
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #32 Alex Bannister
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #34 Dan Alexander
    2001 Vanguard Prime Prospects #36 Sage Rosenfels
    2002 Flair Jersey Heights #10 Kordell Stewart (x2)
    2002 Pacific Adrenaline Rookie Report #5 Clinton Portis
    2002 Playoff Honors Rookie Stallions #RS36 Patrick Ramsey
    2002 Stadium Club Reel Time #RT11 Plaxico Burress
    2002 Topps Chrome Own the Game #OG7 Tom Brady
    2002 Topps Chrome Own the Game #OG16 Ricky Williams
    2002 Topps Chrome Ring of Honor #FH9 Franco Harris
    2002 Topps Chrome Ring of Honor #JS7 Jake Scott
    2002 Topps Chrome Ring of Honor #LB30 Larry Brown
    2002 Topps Chrome Terry Bradshaw Reprints #2 Terry Bradshaw '72
    2002 Topps Chrome Terry Bradshaw Reprints #4 Terry Bradshaw '74
    2002 Topps Chrome Terry Bradshaw Reprints #7 Terry Bradshaw '77
    2002 Topps Chrome Terry Bradshaw Reprints #13 Terry Bradshaw '83
    2002 Topps Chrome Terry Bradshaw Reprints #14 Terry Bradshaw '84
    2002 UD Piece of History National Honors #NH5 Eric Crouch
    2002 UD Piece of History The Big Game #BG5 Ray Lewis
    2002 Upper Deck Honor Roll Sophomore Standouts #SSW7 Santana Moss
    2003 Fleer Authentix Ticket Studs #1TS Michael Vick
    2003 Fleer Authentix Ticket Studs #2TS Tom Brady
    2003 Fleer Genuine Insider Tools of the Game #1 Brett Favre
    2003 Fleer Showcase Football's Best #4 Jeff Garcia
    2003 Playoff Absolute Memorabilia Samples #103 Ken Dorsey
    2003 Playoff Contenders Legendary Contenders #LC5 Joe Greene
    2003 Playoff Contenders Legendary Contenders #LC7 Reggie White
    2003 Playoff Contenders MVP Contenders #MVP4 Clinton Portis
    2003 Playoff Contenders MVP Contenders #MVP5 Drew Bledsoe
    2003 Playoff Contenders MVP Contenders #MVP12 Michael Vick
    2003 Playoff Hogg Heaven Rookie Hoggs #RCH5 Rex Grossman
    2003 Topps All American Foil #22 Hines Ward
    2003 Topps Chrome Record Breakers #RB1 Barry Sanders
    2003 Topps Draft Picks and Prospects Chrome #60 Marc Bulger
    2003 Topps Draft Picks and Prospects Chrome #67 Chad Hutchinson
    2003 Topps Draft Picks and Prospects Chrome #83 Jonathan Wells
    2003 Topps Draft Picks and Prospects Chrome #157 Ken Dorsey (x2)
    2003 Ultra Award Winners #10 Tommy Maddox
    2003 Ultra Gold Medallion #114 Tom Brady
    2003 Ultra Gold Medallion #154 Drew Bledsoe
    2003 Ultra Gold Medallion #176 Ken Dorsey
    2003 Upper Deck MVP Future MVP #QB14 Seneca Wallace
    2003 Upper Deck MVP Future MVP #WR4 Anquan Boldin
    2003 Upper Deck MVP Talk of the Town #TT49 Clinton Portis
    2003 Upper Deck MVP Talk of the Town #TT58 Garrison Hearst
    2004 Playoff Prestige Gridiron Heritage #GH16 Correll Buckhalter
    2004 Playoff Prestige Super Bowl Heroes #SB9 Jake Delhomme

    * = Pending

    Wantlist in the signature...

    ...I am only trading, and I am only trading for cards I need of players in my signature.

  2. #2

  3. #3
    2004 Playoff Prestige Game Day Jerseys #GJ10 Jerome Bettis
    2000 Leaf Rookies and Stars Game Plan #GP1 Jerome Bettis {#/2000}
    2001 Topps Chrome Refractors #30 Charlie Batch {#/999}
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars Great American Heroes #GAH11 Charlie Batch {#/2000}
    2002 Leaf Rookies and Stars Great American Heroes #GAH39 2002 Playoff Prestige Banner Season #BS24 John Stallworth {#/1984}
    2002 Playoff Prestige Xtra Points Green #112 Duce Staley {#/150}
    2003 Donruss Classics #113 Franco Harris {#/1000}
    2003 Donruss Elite Passing the Torch #PT12 Jim Kelly {#/1000}
    2003 Finest Refractors #2 Tommy Maddox {#/199}
    2003 Playoff Contenders Playoff Ticket #124 Boss Bailey {#/30}
    2003 Playoff Honors X's #72 Plaxico Burress {#/250}
    1998 Bowman #206 Charlie Batch RC
    1998 Bowman Chrome #206 Charlie Batch RC
    1998 Fleer Brilliants #122 Charlie Batch RC
    2002 Bowman #214 Verron Haynes RC
    2002 Bowman #215 Chris Hope RC
    2002 Bowman #249 Larry Foote RC

    check my site n plmk thanks

  4. #4
    Back It Up
    Guest
    2003 Playoff Contenders #114 Justin Gage {Rookie/Auto/579}

    I NEED THAT

    Who u lookin for?

  5. #5

  6. #6
    I need these, i sent you a pm i do believe

    2003 Playoff Contenders Playoff Ticket #124 Boss Bailey {#/30}
    2002 Bowman #214 Verron Haynes
    RC2002 Topps Chrome #187 Eddie Freeman RC
    2002 Topps Chrome #220 Bryan Thomas RC
    2003 Finest #90 Boss Bailey RC
    2003 Fleer Mystique #82 Musa Smith RC {#/699}
    2003 Upper Deck MVP Talk of the Town #TT58 Garrison Hearst

  7. #7
    SteelersRock2453: I'd love to trade you the cards you need. Do you have anything of the three in my signature by chance? If not... I'll take a look at your page.


    Back It Up: Traded already, sorry.

    isogoodimakeuwet: Griffin is the only one left. Have anything of the three in my signatures?

    99presspass: PM recieved.

  8. #8
    2003 Playoff Contenders #164 Domanick Davis {Rookie/Auto/999}* plmk if u have this

  9. #9

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •