list for dave w's need

COLLECTORS CHOICE Players Club 95/96
242-T Domi 316-J Thibault 387-E Belfour AW

COLLECTORS CHOICE 97/98
Magic Men:
Gretzky:
4
Starquest:
47-S Koivu 50-M Brodeur 55-K Primeau 67-S Yzerman 68-D Weight 70-D Gilmour 72-A Yashin 75-M Recchi 76-Br Hull 79-J Roenick 80-T Selanne 83-M Sundin 86-P Roy 88-E Lindros 89-J Jagr 90-W Gretzky
You Crash the Game:
C7-Bourque vs Vanacouver
C8-Selanne vs Washington
C13-Gilmour vs Toronto
C19-Yzerman vs Buffalo
C22-Ciccarelli vs Dallas
C23-Sundin vs Ottawa
C25-Bondra vs L.A.


CROWN ROYALE 97/98
Blades of Steel Die-Cuts:
1-P Kariya 2-T Selanne 3-J Thornton 4-C Chelios 6-P Roy 8-S Fedorov 9-B Shanahan 10-S Yzerman 12-S Koivu 13-B Berard 14-W Gretzky 15-B Leetch 16-E Lindros 17-J Jagr 19-P Bure 20-M Messier
Freeze Out Die-Cuts:
1-G Hebert 5-P Roy 7-C Osgood 8-C Joseph 9-J Vanbiesbrouck 10-A Moog 11-M Brodeur 12-M Richter 13-R Hextall 14-G Snow 15-N KHabibulin 17-G Fuhr 19-F Potvin 20-O Kolzig
Hat Tricks Die-Cuts:
2-T Selanne 6-M Modano 8-S Yzerman 9-R Smyth 10-Z Palffy 11-W Gretzky 14-K Tkachuk 16-B Hull 17-M Sundin 18-P Bure
CROWN ROYALE - Retail 02/03 (silver)
103-A Smirnov RC 109-R Nash RC 110-L Pirjetta RC 112-D Bykov RC 113-H Zetterberg RC 118-A Frolov RC 121-K Wanvig RC 122-S Blouin RC 123-R Hainsey RC 127-J Spezza RC 135-C Sanford RC
Blue:
2-P Kariya 4-D Heatley 9-J Thornton 17-R Francis 24-M Hejduk 26-J Sakic 28-M Denis 30-M Modano 50-J Hackett 54-D Legwand 55-T Vokoun 56-M Brodeur 64-E Lindros 66-D Alfredsson 67-Marian Hossa 69-R Cechmanek 72-J Roenick 74-D Briere 78-M Lemieux 79-A Morozov 80-P Demitra 83-D Weight 86-T Selanne 90-E Belfour 96-B Morrison 99-J Jagr 101-S Chistov RC 102-M Gerber RC 103-A Smirnov RC 106-C Kobasew RC 107-J Leopold RC 108-P Leclaire RC 109-R Nash RC 111-S Ott RC 112-D Bykov RC 113-H Zetterberg RC 114- A Hemsky RC 115-J Bouwmeester RC 116-I Majesky RC 118-A Frolov RC 119-PM Bouchard RC 121-K Wanvig RC 123-R Hainsey RC 124-A Hall RC 125-S Upshall RC 127-J Spezza RC 128-A Volchenkov 129-D Seidenberg RC 130-P Sharp RC 131-R Somik RC 134-T Koivisto RC 139-S Eminger
Rookie Royalty:
9-H Zetterberg 17-J Spezza
Royal Portraits:
1-P Kariya 3-P Roy 8-J Spezza CROWN ROYALE - Retail 03/04
102-J Lupul RC 103-P Bergeron RC 107-E Staal RC 108-T Ruutu RC 111-C McCormick RC 115-A Miettinen RC 124-J Tootoo RC 129-J Pitkanen RC* 135-M Stajan RC
Gauntlet of Glory:
5-J Thibault 15-S Burke
Global Conquest:
1-Brodeur/Lemieux 2-Hasek/Jagr
Lords of the Rink:
7-P Kariya 11-S Yzerman 14-Z Pallfy 18-M Lemieux 20-V Lecavalier
Royal Portraits:
4-J Hudler 7-J Pitkanen

KATCH 97/98
20-T Fleury 35-E Moreau 69-S Fiset 92-W Gretzky 106-J LeClair 125-M Sturm 130-A MacInnis 135-R Hamrlik 137-D Puppa 140-T Domi 146-T Linden

O-PEE-CHEE 03/04
254-J Stumpel 336-J Lupul RC 340-MA Fleury RC

PACIFIC QUEST FOR THE CUP - Retail 02/03
17-T Fleury 19-A Zhamnov 30A-M Turco AU/500 101-S Chistov RC 102-M Gerber RC 104-A Smirnov RC 109-J Leopold RC 112-P Leclaire RC 113-R Nash RC 116-D Bykov RC 117-H Zetterberg RC 120-J Bouwmeester RC 123-A Frolov RC 125-S Veilleux RC 130-S Upshall RC 131-E Godard RC 132-R Emery RC 133-J Spezza RC 135-D Seidenberg RC 136-R Somik RC 138-J Taffe RC 141-D Tarnstrom RC 142-C Sanford RC 143-M Walker RC 144-N Dimitrakos RC 146-L Loyns RC 147-A Svitov RC
Calder Contenders:
7-H Zetterberg
Chasing the Cup:
17-M Sundin
Raising the Cup:
8-S Yzerman

PACIFIC 03/04
351-J Lupul RC 352-E Staal RC 353-T Ruutu RC 354-P Vorobiev RC 355-N Horton RC 356-D Brown RC 357-J Tootoo RC 358-MA Fleury RC 359-M Michalek RC 360-B Gordon RC 368-R Kesler RC

PACIFIC CALDER 03/04
103-J Pominville RC xxx/775 123-T Shishkanov RC xxx/775 134-M Michalek RC xxx/775


PACIFIC QUEST FOR THE CUP 03/04
102-P Bergeron RC 103-D Roy RC 105-M Lombardi RC 106-E Staal RC 108-T Ruutu RC 110-M Yakubov RC 111-D Fritsche RC 113-A Miettinen RC 114-D Bootland RC 115-J Hudler RC 116-N Robinson RC 118-N Horton RC 122-D Hamhuis RC 123-J Tootoo RC 124-M Zidlicky RC 125-D Hale RC 126-P Martin RC 129-J Pitkanen RC 131-MA Fleury RC 132-R Malone RC 133-J Pohl RC 136-M Stajan RC 138-B Gordon RC 139-A Semin RC
Chasing the Cup:
3-J Thornton 5-R Nash
Conquest:
3-N Lidstrom 4-S Yzerman
Raising the Cup:
9-N Lidstom
PACIFIC SUPREME - Retail 03/04 (Silver Logo)
101-G Burnett RC 102-J Lupul RC 107-B Krahn RC 109-E Staal RC 110-T Moen RC 111-T Ruutu RC 112-P Vorobiev RC 113-C McCormick RC 114-D Fritsche RC 115-K McDonell RC 116-A Miettinen RC 117-J Hudler RC 118-N Horton RC 119-D Brown RC 120-T Gleason RC 121-E Pirnes RC 123-C Higgins RC 125-J Tootoo RC 130-A Vermette RC 131-J Pitkanen RC 132-M Spiller RC 133-MA Fleury RC 134-M Murley RC 135-P Sejna RC 136-M Michalek RC 138-M Kondratiev RC 139-M Stajan RC 140-B Gordon RC
PANINI STICKERS 89/90
181-J Kurri AS 186-Rob Brown AS 337-Le Colisee
PANINI STICKERS 98/99
111-Blackhawk's Logo PANINI STICKERS 05/06
1-4-10-11-15-21-22-23-29-32-34-35-36-40-43-49-51-54-55-56-60-61-62-63-68-71-73-74-75-76-78- 82-87-90-93-94-95-97-101-102-107-110-114-115-117-121-126-128-129-132-133-134-135-137-139- 140-141-146-147-149-150-153-154-156-158-159-161-165-167-168-173-174-176-178-179-180-184-188- 189-192-196-201-202-205-206-207-209-214-215-216-217-219-221-222-227-228-230-234-235-240-245- 246-247-248-250-252-255-256-258-260-261-262-265-267-269-273-274-280-281-282-284-286-287-290- 293-294-295-299-300-302-305-306-312-313-319-320-321-326-327-332-333-334-339-340-341-344-345- 352-353-358-359-363-365-366-369-371-372-373-377-378-379-382-383-389


PARKHURST 92/93 - Emerald Ice
50-B Ranford 65-W Gretzky 68-L Robitaille 70-J Hiller 71-A Zhitnik 95-S Niedermayer 114-S Nemchinov 162-J Hackett 179-W Clark 192-K McLean 195-G Adams 221-M Sundin IRS 396-A Irbe 461-E Belfour AS
Cherry Picks:
1-D Gilmour 2-J Roenick 3-Brent Sutter 6-E Lindros 8-G Roberts 9-B Probert 11-W Clark 13-O Nolan 14-C Neely 19-J Blue 20-R Hextall NNO-D Cherry CL
Parkie Don Cherry:
101-D Cherry Auto
Parkie Reprints:
PR3-J Bower PR5-H Lumley PR6-T Broda PR7-J Henry PR8-A Rollins PR9-B Gadsby PR10-R Kelly PR11-A Stanley PR12-B Baun PR13-C Brewer PR14-D Harvey PR15-H Howell PR16-T Horton PR19-A Delvecchio PR22-A Bathgate PR24-D Duff PR25-N Ullman PR26-D Moore PR27-J Toppazzini PR29-F Mahovlich PR30-J Beliveau PR31-T Lindsay CL1-CL2-CL3-CL4
PARKHURST 93/94 - Emerald Ice
5-T Ewen 12-J Casey 22-G Fuhr 30-S McCarthy 35-T Drury 36-A MacInnis 37-K Todd 38-J Murphy 40-S Dubinsky RC 50-P Cavallini 55-S Chiasson 61-D Drake RC 69-D Weight 71-T Elik 74-A Godynyuk 81-S Mellanby 94-R Blake 99-W Gretzky 101-G Dionne 106-P Sevignyn 107-J LeClair 118-R Hextall 126-T Green 128-S Nemchinov 129-M Richter 148-B Fedyk 150-T Soderstrom 159-J Mullen 172-B Shanahan 173-J Brown 189-R Gaudreau RC 191-S Drulia 195-P Klima 199-D Berehowsky 201-G Anderson 210-C Ronning 212-S Momesso 221-K Hatcher 223-S Konowalchuk 224-P Elynuik 226-S Barnes 228-K Tkachuk 230-T Domi 235-T Selanne 236-E Lindros 243-A Zhamnov 252-J Varvio 254-A Yashin 262-A Ward RC 263-V Vitakoski RC 276-A Kasatanov 278-S Van Allen 282-D Marois 289-P LaFontaine 298-K Dahl 308-Brent Sutter 309-J Roenick 322-U Dahlen 324-P Broten 327-K Primeau 336-Z Ciger 338-S Corson 341-I Byakin RC 344-M Fitzpatrick 347-J Cirella 349-A Lomakin 360-J Patrick 368-J Carson 378-K Muller 380-M Brodeur 382-B Guerin 383-V Zelepukin 388-U Krupp 394-S Junker RC 398-S Larmer(says 404 on back) 400-M Gartner 401-J Kocur 402-E Olczyk 410-J Kekalainen 411-D Rumble 413-T Mallette 418-J Bowen RC 425-M Lemieux 430-P Taglianetti 431-B Trottier 450-V Prokhorov 452-J More 459-J Baker 460-J Reekie 462-J Tucker 463-B McDougall RC 471-M Martin RC 473-J Cullen 477-D Mironov 478-K Whitmore 479-S Antoski 481-D Babych 484-J Charbonneau RC 490-J Woolley 492-R Burridge 495-K Jones 499-D Shannon 524-J Nikko RC 529-A Kharlamov RC 540-A Eriksson RC
Calder Candidates:
2-C Pronger 13-C Simon 16-J Thibault
Cherry's Playoff Heroes:
D10-P Roy D13-C Pronger D16-M Richard D20-D Cherry CL
Parkie Reprints:
PR33-G Howe PR35-Barilko/McNeil PR37-T Sawchuk PR40-D Harvey PR41-G Worsley PR42-G Howe PR43-J Plante PR44-F Mahovlich PR45-F Flaman PR46-B Geoffrion PR47-T Blake CO PR48-M Richard PR49-T Lindsay PR58-R Kelly PR59-P Goyette PR60-G Howe PR61-L Fontinato PR62-B Dineen PR63-M Richard PR64-V Stasiuk PR65-M Pronovost PR66-E Litzenberger PR67-D Keon PR68-D St. Laurent CL6
PARKHURST 94 56-57 MISSING LINK
Future Stars:
FS1-C Brewer FS2-D Keon FS3-S Mikita FS5-F Mahovlich
PARKHURST SE 94/95
Gold:
SE249-R Park
PARKHURST INTERNATIONAL 95/96
Crown Collection Series One-Black:
5-P Bure 11-M Brodeur 13-P Forsberg
Crown Collection Series Two-Purple:
1-J Jagr 2-P Roy 3-A Mogilny 7-M Messier 8-M Sundin 9-R Bourque 11-E Lindros 12-J Vanbiesbrouck 13-C Chelios 15-D Alfredsson 16-E Daze
Trophy Winners:
2-J Jagr 4-P Coffey 5-D Hasek
PARKHURST 95/96 (66-67)
Super Rookie - B. Orr:
SR2-SR4-SR5
Mr. Hockey-G. Howe:
MH5
Caps/Coins:
4-E Westfall 7-B Orr 14-B Parent 22-M Ravlich 37-D Hull 38-P Stapleton 41-G Bergman 43-B McCord 45-N Ullman 51-D Prentice 56-R Crozier 61-C Provost 69-C Larose 70-C Hodge 71-G Tremblay 72-J Roberts 74-S Savard 76-L Worsley 82-D Marshall 83-R Fleming 86-A Brown 88-J Ratelle 93-E Giacomin 94-A MacNeil 96-D Robinson 97-C Maniago 98-V Hatfield 99-P Goyette 100-D Keon 105-K Douglas 106-R Ellis 108-M Pronovost 110-A Stanley 116-G Armstrong 118-B Gamble 119-J Bower
PARKHURST 01/02
251-J Boulerice 252-M Kiprusoff 253-I Ciernik RC 254-P Datsyuk RC 255-J Bednar RC 257-M Ribeiro 258-D Hordichuk 259-C Neil RC 261-K Huselius RC 263-J Dopita RC 264-R Martinek RC 265-B Heisten 266-K Kolanos RC 267-P Dupuis RC 268-A Lilja 269-C Maso 272-J Jillson RC 273-J Bicek 275-P Brendl 277-S Goc 278-N Boynton 279-T Parssinen RC 280-M Noronen 282-D Blackburn RC 283-N Alexeev RC 284-V Nedorost RC 286-D Heatley 287-N Kapanen RC 289-M Bell 290-K Piros RC 291-M Ouellet 292-K Beech 293-M Kiprusoff 294-M Jarventie 295-I Kovalchuk RC 296-N Schultz RC 297-B Allen 298-J Boumedienne RC 299-J Williams 320-Marcel Hossa RC 333-M Prusek RC 351-R Vrbata 361-A Roy 362-S Podein 363-A Nazarov 369-J Stumpel 370-P.J. Stock 371-D McAmmond 377-M York 379-A Brunette 380-S Zholtok 381-D Audette 382-D Gilmour 383-A Delmore 384-M Rucinsky 385-J Langenbrunner 386-J Nieuwendyk 387-J Vanbiesbrouck 388-S Bates 389-M Barnaby 390-P Bure 391-T Poti 392-Z Chara 393-A Oates 394-M Murray 396-D Markov 398-J Hlavac 399-T Linden
Reprints:
PR1-G Howe PR4-B Mosienko PR6-W Dumart PR7-D Harvey PR8-F Mahovlich PR16-J Beliveau PR17-R Kelly PR21-T Sawchuk PR22-H Lumley PR24-T Horton PR29-D Moore PR30-G Howe PR31-R Kelly PR32-B Geoffrion PR34-J Plante PR35-H Richard PR36-C Rayner PR37-H Richard PR39-B Gadsby PR42-M Richard PR43-G Vezina PR44-JG Talbot PR45-T Sawchuk PR46-T Sawchuk PR47-J Plante PR48-F Mahovlich PR49-B Gadsby PR51-B Geoffrion PR52-D St. Laurent PR53-R Kelly PR55-J Bower PR56-H Richard PR57-B Geoffrion PR64-F Mahovlich PR66-J Plante PR67-T Horton PR71-G Howe PR72-M Schmidt PR73-B Bouchard PR75-T Horton PR76-G Howe PR82-J Beliveau PR84-H Richard PR85-Plante/Sloan PR87-T Sawchuk PR88-M Richard PR89-T Horton PR90-T Lindsay PR91-J Bower PR105-B Bouchard PR106-T Broda PR107-J Beliveau PR108-M Richard PR118-J Beliveau PR119-T Horton PR120-D Moore PR124-F Mahovlich PR134-F Mahovlich PR135-B Mosienko PR136-J Beliveau PR137-T Horton PR138-J Plante PR140-G Howe PR142-H Richard PR143-G Worsley PR144-R Kelly PR146-F Mahovlich PR147-H Richard PR149-R Kelly PR150-B Gadsby
PARKHURST 03/04 - Original Six - Montreal
10 M. Ryder
Montreal Inserts:
M1-J Plante M3-J Beliveau M4-M Richard M6-H Morenz M7-G Lafleur M10-H Morenz AW M15-S Koivu Draft M16-G Lafleur Draft
PARKHURST 05/06
Fascimile Auto Parallel:
84-E Staal 144-T Letowski 323-S Rucchin 469-A Auld 516-G Johnson(Captains) 566-C Pronger(Northern Stars) 652-M Richards RC 676-E Staal CL 682-C Pronger CL
PARKHURST 06/07
161-M Schmidt 162-J Bucyk 163-R Bourque 171-D Sutter 174-M Tardif 176-JP Parise 177-T Lindsay 178-R Kelly 179-G Howe 181-R Larson 187-J Beliveau 188-W Paiement 190-C Gillies 192-Brent Sutter 193-A Stanley 197-B Beck 200-B Clarke 201-Ron Sutter 204-M Lemieux 206-Brian Sutter 209-D Sittler 210-R Vaive 211-R Ramage 212-W Clark 213-D Gilmour 218-W Tkaczuk 221-C Smith 224-P LaFontaine 225-N Broten 227-K Dineen 229-Tiger Williams 230-Tiger Williams 231-D Hunter 235-D Schultz 236-B Gadsby 240-D Semenko 241-G Dornhoefer 242-P Pilote 243-C Gillies 246-W Plett
PINNACLE - American 92/93
Team Pinnacle: This is in blue lettering
3 Leetch/Coffey
PINNACLE 94/95
MVPC-P Bure MVPU-D Hasek
PINNACLE 95/96
Clear Shots:
1-M Brodeur 2-B Hull 3-P Kariya 5-C Neely 6-D Gilmour 7-S Fedorov 9-W Gretzky 10-P Roy 11-J Jagr 12-P Bure 13-M Lemieux 15-D Hasek
First Strike:
1-M Messier 2-W Gretzky 4-P Roy 7-E Belfour 11-P Forsberg 12-B Hull 13-M Lemieux 14-D Hasek 15-T Fleury
Roaring 20's:
1-E Lindros 2-P Kariya 3-M Brodeur 4-J Roenick 5-M Modano 6-S Fedorov 7-M Sundin 8-P Bure 11-A Zhamnov 12-M Renberg 13-J Jagr 14-P Bondra 17-J Sakic 18-B Shanahan 19-T Selanne PINNACLE FOIL 96/97
237 R. Intranuovo