Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 15
  1. #1

    Huge insert/parallel tradelist..

    Looking to trim down my collection a little, and turn these into some Bruins cards..
    Thanks,
    Ed

    76-77 Topps Glossy Inserts #18 Rod Gilbert (NYR)

    85-86 Topps Sticker Inserts #3 Jari Kurri (EDM)

    88-89 O-Pee-Chee Minis #29 Joe Nieuwendyk (CAL)
    88-89 Topps Sticker Inserts #2 Mario Lemieux (PIT)

    89-90 Topps Sticker Inserts #3 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    89-90 Topps Sticker Inserts #26 Philadelphia Flyers (PHI)

    91-92 Pinnacle B #B10 Luc Robitaille (LAK)
    91-92 Pro Set Gazette #2 Patrick Roy (MON)
    91-92 Pro Set Player of the Month #P1 Kirk McLean (VAN)
    91-92 Seventh Inning Sketch WHL Teams #W2 Portland Winterhawks
    91-92 Seventh Inning Sketch WHL Teams #W8 Swift Current Broncos
    91-92 Score Hot Cards #1 Eric Lindros (CAN)
    91-92 Score Hot Cards #2 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    91-92 Score Hot Cards #3 Brett Hull (STL)
    91-92 Score Hot Cards #4 Sergei Fedorov (DET)
    91-92 Score Hot Cards #6 Adam Oates (STL)
    91-92 Score Hot Cards #7 Theo Fleury (CAL)
    91-92 Score Hot Cards #9 Ed Belfour (CHI)
    91-92 Score Hot Cards #10 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    91-92 Score Young Superstars #13 Alexander Mogilny (BUF)
    91-92 Score Young Superstars #21 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    91-92 Score Young Superstars #35 Mike Modano (DAL)

    92 Classic LPs #LP1 Roman Hamrlik
    92 Classic LPs #LP3 Mike Rathje
    92 Classic LPs #LP8 Curtis Bowen
    92 Classic LPs #LP10 Joby Messier
    92-93 OPC Premier Top Rookies #2 Roman Hamrlik (TBL)
    92-93 Parkhurst Cherry Picks #CP8 Gary Roberts (CAL)
    92-93 Parkhurst Cherry Picks #CP17 Marty McSorley (LAK)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #25 Sergei Makarov (CAL)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #72 Derian Hatcher (DAL)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #78 Russ Courtnall (DAL)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #79 Tommy Sjodin (DAL)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #93 Chris Terreri (NJD)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #141 Ron Francis (PIT)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #151 Dave Karpa (QUE)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #193 Cliff Ronning (VAN)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #211 Evgeny Davydov (WPG)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #239 Nicklas Lidstrom SPH (DET)
    92-93 Parkhurst Previews #PV1 Paul Ysebaert (DET)
    92-93 Pinnacle Team Pinnacle #6 J.Jagr/ B.Hull (PIT/STL)
    92-93 Pinnacle Team 2000 French #28 Alexander Mogilny (BUF)
    92-93 Pinnacle Team 2000 French #30 Sergei Fedorov (DET)
    92-93 Pro Set Award Winners #CC4 Brian Leetch (NYR)
    92-93 Pro Set Gold Team Leaders #7 Mike Modano (DAL)
    92-93 Pro Set Gold Team Leaders #11 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    92-93 Score USA Greats #3 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    92-93 Score USA Greats #4 Tony Granato (LAK)
    92-93 Score USA Greats #12 Brian Mullen (SAN)
    92-93 Score USA Greats #13 Kevin Hatcher (WAS)
    92-93 Score USA Greats #14 Kelly Miller (WAS)
    92-93 Score USA Greats #15 Ed Olczyk (WPG)
    92-93 Score Canadian Olympians #2 Joe Juneau (CAN)
    92-93 Score Canadian Olympians #10 Kent Manderville (CAN)
    92-93 Score Canadian Olympians #13 Sean Burke (CAN)
    92-93 Topps Gold #253G Mathieu Schneider (MON)
    92-93 Topps Gold #391G Paul MacDermid (WAS)
    92-93 Ultra All-Stars #1 Paul Coffey
    92-93 Ultra All-Stars #4 Mario Lemieux
    92-93 Ultra All-Stars #7 Chris Chelios
    92-93 Ultra All-Stars #8 Al MacInnis
    92-93 Ultra All-Stars #10 Wayne Gretzky
    92-93 Ultra All-Stars #11 Luc Robitaille
    92-93 Ultra All-Stars #12 Brett Hull
    92-93 Ultra Jeremy Roenick #2 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    92-93 Ultra Jeremy Roenick #3 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    92-93 Ultra Jeremy Roenick #9 Jeremy Roenick (AS)
    92-93 Ultra Rookies #1 Tony Amonte (NYR)
    92-93 Ultra Rookies #2 Donald Audette (BUF)
    92-93 Ultra Rookies #3 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    92-93 Ultra Rookies #5 Nelson Emerson (STL)
    92-93 Ultra Rookies #6 Pat Falloon (SAN)
    92-93 Ultra Rookies #7 Nicklas Lidstrom (DET)
    92-93 Ultra Rookies #8 Kevin Todd (NJD)
    92-93 Upper Deck All-World Team #W1 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    92-93 Upper Deck All-World Team #W2 Brett Hull (STL)
    92-93 Upper Deck All-World Team #W4 Nicklas Lidstrom (DET)
    92-93 Upper Deck Ameri/Can Holograms #5 Scott Niedermayer (NJD)
    92-93 Upper Deck Ameri/Can Holograms #6 Dominic Roussel (PHI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Stars #E1 Sergei Fedorov (DET)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Stars #E14 Jaromir Jagr (PIT)
    92-93 Upper Deck Wayne Gretzky Heroes #18 Wayne Gretzky CL
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Heroes #20 Gordie Howe (DET)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Heroes #22 Gordie Howe (DET)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Heroes #25 Gordie Howe (DET)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Heroes #27 Gordie Howe (DET)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G5 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC2 Igor Korolev (STL)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC8 Roman Hamrlik (TBL)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC11 Alexei Kovalev (NYR)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC13 Darius Kasparaitis (NYI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC14 Shawn McEachern (PIT)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC15 Keith Tkachuk (WPG)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC16 Scott Lachance (NYI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC17 Andrei Kovalenko (QUE)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC18 Patrick Poulin (HFD)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC19 Evgeny Davydov (WPG)
    92-93 Upper Deck Calder Candidates #CC20 Dimitri Yushkevich (PHI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER2 Michael Nylander (HFD)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER3 Igor Korolev (STL)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER4 Robert Lang (LAK)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER5 Sergei Krivokrasov (CHI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER6 Teemu Selanne (WPG) x2
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER7 Darius Kasparaitis (NYI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER8 Alexei Zhamnov (WPG)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER9 Jiri Slegr (VAN)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER10 Alexei Kovalev (NYR)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER11 Roman Hamrlik (TBL)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER12 Dimitri Yushkevich (PHI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER14 Andrei Kovalenko (QUE)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER15 Vladimir Malakhov (NYI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER16 Sandis Ozolinsh (SAN)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER17 Evgeny Davydov (WPG)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER18 Victor Gordijuk (BUF)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER19 Martin Straka (PIT)
    92-93 Upper Deck Euro-Rookies #ER20 Robert Petrovicky (HFD)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G1 Brian Bellows (MON)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G5 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G6 Steve Larmer (CHI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G8 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G12 Vladimir Malakhov (NYI)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G13 Alexei Kovalev (NYR)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G15 Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G16 Patrick Poulin (HFD)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G17 Shawn McEachern (PIT)
    92-93 Upper Deck Gordie Howe Selects #G18 Keith Tkachuk (WPG)
    92-93 Upper Deck World Junior Grads #WG1 Scott Niedermayer (NJD)
    92-93 Upper Deck World Junior Grads #WG8 Joe Sakic (QUE)
    92-93 Upper Deck World Junior Grads #WG10 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    92-93 Upper Deck World Junior Grads #WG13 Pat Falloon (SAN)
    92-93 Upper Deck World Junior Grads #WG16 Sergei Fedorov (DET) x2

    93 Classic Previews #HK4 Teemu Selanne
    93 Classic Pro Prospects BCs #BC3 Roman Hamrlik
    93 Classic Pro Prospects BCs #BC5 Corey Hirsch
    93 Classic Pro Prospects BCs #BC11 Jesse Belanger
    93 Classic Pro Prospects BCs #BC14 Vyacheslav Butsayev
    93 Classic Pro Prospects BCs #BC15 Tomas Forslund
    93 Classic Team Canada #TC2 Paul Kariya (CAN)
    93 Classic Team Canada #TC3 Brian Savage (CAN)
    93 Classic Team Canada #TC7 Adam Graves (CAN)
    93 Classic Four Sport Chromium Draft Stars #DS59 Chris Pronger
    93 Classic Four Sport Chromium Draft Stars #DS60 Chris Gratton
    93 Classic Four Sport LPs #LP22 Alexandre Daigle
    93 Classic Four Sport Power Pick Bonus #PP18 Alexandre Daigle
    93 Classic Four Sport Power Pick Bonus #PP19 Chris Pronger
    93 Classic Four Sport Power Pick Bonus #PP20 Chris Gratton
    93-94 Donruss Elite Inserts #2 Alexander Daigle /10000 (OTT)
    93-94 Donruss Elite Inserts #8 Alexander Mogilny /10000 (BUF)
    93-94 Donruss Elite Inserts #U5 Alexei Yashin /10000 (OTT)
    93-94 Donruss Ice Kings #1 Patrick Roy (MON)
    93-94 Donruss Ice Kings #2 Pat LaFontaine (BUF)
    93-94 Donruss Ice Kings #4 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    93-94 Donruss Ice Kings #5 Chris Chelios (CHI)
    93-94 Donruss Ice Kings #6 Felix Potvin (TOR)
    93-94 Donruss Ice Kings #7 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    93-94 Donruss Ice Kings #8 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    93-94 Donruss Ice Kings #10 Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #1 Alexander Daigle (OTT)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #2 Chris Gratton (TBL) x2
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #3 Chris Pronger (HFD)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #5 Mikael Renberg (PHI)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #7 Alexei Yashin (OTT)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #8 Markus Naslund (PIT)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #9 Boris Mironov (WPG)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #11 Jocelyn Thibault (QUE)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #13 Jim Montgomery (STL)
    93-94 Donruss Rated Rookies #14 Ted Drury (CAL)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #C Alexander Mogilny (BUF)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #F Mike Modano (DAL)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #G Steve Yzerman (DET)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #H Jason Arnott (EDM)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #I Rob Niedermayer (FLA)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #N Pierre Turgeon (NYI)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #O Mark Messier (NYR)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #P Alexander Daigle (OTT)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #Q Eric Lindros (PHI)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #R Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #T Pat Falloon (SAN)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #V Chris Gratton (TBL)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #W Felix Potvin (TOR)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #X Pavel Bure (VAN)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #Y Al Iafrate (WAS)
    93-94 Donruss Special Print #Z Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #11 Jeff Friesen (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #12 Aaron Gavey (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #14 Rick Girard (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #15 Todd Harvey (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #17 Marty Murray (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #18 Mike Peca (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #19 Nick Stajduhar (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #20 Jamie Storr (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #21 Brent Tully (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #22 Brendan Witt (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team Canada #NNO Checklist (CAN)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #1 Kevyn Adams (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #2 Jason Bonsignore (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #3 Andy Brink (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #4 Jon Coleman (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #6 Aaron Ellis (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #7 John Emmons (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #8 Ashlin Halfnight (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #9 Kevin Hilton (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #10 Jason Karmanos (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #12 Bob Lachance (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #13 Jamie Langenbrunner (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #14 Jason McBain (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #15 Chris O'Sullivan (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #16 Jay Pandolfo (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #17 Richard Park (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #18 Deron Quint (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #19 Ryan Sittler (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #20 Blake Sloan (USA)
    93-94 Donruss Team USA #22 David Wilkie (USA)
    93-94 Leaf Gold All-Stars #3 Hull/Selanne (STL/WPG)
    93-94 Leaf Gold All-Stars #6 Gretzky/Gilmour (LAK/TOR)
    93-94 Leaf Gold All-Stars #8 Mogilny/Bure (BUF/VAN)
    93-94 Leaf Gold All-Stars #9 Robitaille/Shanahan (LAK/STL) (SOME FLAKING)
    93-94 Leaf Gold All-Stars #10 Belfour/Potvin (CHI/TOR)
    93-94 Leaf Hat Trick Artists #1 M.Lemieux Title Card (PIT)
    93-94 Leaf Hat Trick Artists #2 Alexander Mogilny (BUF)
    93-94 Leaf Hat Trick Artists #3 Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    93-94 Leaf Hat Trick Artists #5 Pierre Turgeon (NYI)
    93-94 Leaf Hat Trick Artists #10 Steve Yzerman (DET)
    93-94 Leaf Gold Rookies #1 Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    93-94 Leaf Gold Rookies #6 Andrei Kovalenko (QUE)
    93-94 Leaf Gold Rookies #8 Alexei Zhitnik (LAK)
    93-94 Leaf Gold Rookies #11 Keith Tkachuk (WPG)
    93-94 Leaf Gold Rookies #12 Tommy Soderstrom (PHI)
    93-94 Leaf Gold Rookies #13 Darius Kasparaitis (NYI)
    93-94 Leaf Gold Rookies #15 Darryl Sydor (LAK)
    93-94 Parkhurst Cherry's Playoff Heroes #D8 Paul Coffey (DET)
    93-94 Parkhurst East/West Stars #E2 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    93-94 Parkhurst East/West Stars #E6 Chris Gratton (TBL)
    93-94 Parkhurst East/West Stars #E8 Pat LaFontaine (BUF)
    93-94 Parkhurst East/West Stars #E9 Joe Sakic (QUE)
    93-94 Parkhurst East/West Stars #W1 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    93-94 Parkhurst East/West Stars #W5 Steve Yzerman (DET)
    93-94 Parkhurst East/West Stars #W7 Brett Hull (STL)
    93-94 Parkhurst East/West Stars #W8 Jason Arnott (EDM)
    93-94 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #42 Ivan Droppa (CHI)
    93-94 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #198 Mikael Andersson (TBL)
    93-94 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #251 Mikael Renberg PKP (PHI)
    93-94 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #476 Mark Osborne (TOR)
    93-94 Parkhurst First Overall #F6 Mike Modano (DAL)
    93-94 Parkhurst Parkie Reprints #PR39 William Harris (TOR)
    93-94 Parkhurst USA/ Canada Gold #G3 Eric Lindros (PHI)
    93-94 Parkhurst USA/ Canada Gold #G5 Rob Niedermayer (FLA)
    93-94 Parkhurst USA/ Canada Gold #G6 Alexandre Daigle (OTT)
    93-94 Parkhurst USA/ Canada Gold #G7 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    93-94 Parkhurst USA/ Canada Gold #G10 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    93-94 Pinnacle Captains Canadian #7 Steve Yzerman (DET)
    93-94 Pinnacle Captains #24 Trevor Linden (VAN)
    93-94 Pinnacle Team 2001 #3 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    93-94 Pinnacle Team 2001 #5 Felix Potvin (TOR)
    93-94 Pinnacle Team 2001 #15 Mats Sundin (QUE)
    93-94 Pinnacle French Team 2001 #9 Shawn McEachern (PIT)
    93-94 Pinnacle French Team 2001 #17 Mike Modano (DAL)
    93-94 Pinnacle French Team 2001 #22 Mike Ricci (QUE)
    93-94 Score Dream Team #8 Paul Coffey (DET)
    93-94 Score Dream Team #10 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    93-94 Score Dream Team #16 Steve Yzerman (DET)
    93-94 Score Dream Team #18 Brett Hull (STL)
    93-94 Score Dream Team #24 Luc Robitaille (LAK)
    93-94 Score International Stars #4 Peter Bondra (WAS)
    93-94 Score International Stars #5 Tommy Soderstrom (PHI)
    93-94 Score International Stars #7 Jari Kurri (LAK)
    93-94 Score International Stars #8 Alexander Mogilny (BUF)
    93-94 Score International Stars #13 Ulf Dahlen (DAL)
    93-94 Score International Stars #14 Alexander Semak (NJD)
    93-94 Score International Stars #15 Michal Pivonka (WAS)
    93-94 Score International Stars #16 Sergei Nemchinov (NYR)
    93-94 Score International Stars #17 Darius Kasparaitis (NYI)
    93-94 Score International Stars #18 Sandis Ozolinsh (SAN)
    93-94 Score International Stars #20 Dimitri Khristich (WAS)
    93-94 Score International Stars #21 Tomas Sandstrom (LAK)
    93-94 Score International Stars #22 Petr Nedved (VAN) x2
    93-94 Stadium Club Team USA #2 Jim Campbell (USA)
    93-94 Ultra Adam Oates #3 Adam Oates (DET)
    93-94 Ultra Adam Oates #5 Adam Oates (DET)
    93-94 Ultra Premier Pivots #5 Eric Lindros (PHI)
    93-94 Ultra Wave of the Future #8 Boris Mironov (WPG)
    93-94 Ultra Wave of the Future #10 Markus Naslund (PIT)
    93-94 Upper Deck Gretzky's Great Ones #GG3 Brett Hull (STL) x2
    93-94 Upper Deck Silver Skates #H10 Alexander Mogilny (BUF)

    94 Classic Enforcers #E1 Donald Brashear
    94 Classic Enforcers #E2 Daniel Lacroix
    94 Classic Enforcers #E3 Dale Henry
    94 Classic Enforcers #E4 John Badduke
    94 Classic Enforcers #E8 Kevin Kaminski
    94 Classic All-Rookie Team #AR6 Alexander Karpovtsev
    94 Classic CHL All-Stars #C1 Jason Allison
    94 Classic CHL Previews #CP4 Jason Doig
    94 Classic Pro Prospects International Heroes #LP21 Radek Bonk
    94-95 Be A Player 99 All-Stars #G11 Charlie Huddy (LAK)
    94-95 Donruss Masked Marvels #3 Dominik Hasek (BUF)
    94-95 Donruss Masked Marvels #7 Felix Potvin (TOR)
    94-95 Fleer Franchise Futures #2 Rob Blake (LAK)
    94-95 Fleer Franchise Futures #3 Adam Graves (NYR)
    94-95 Fleer Franchise Futures #4 Arturs Irbe (SAN)
    94-95 Fleer Franchise Futures #5 Joe Juneau (WAS)
    94-95 Fleer Franchise Futures #6 Sandis Ozolinsh (SAN)
    94-95 Fleer Franchise Futures #7 Mikael Renberg (PHI)
    94-95 Fleer Franchise Futures #10 Sergei Zubov (NYR)
    94-95 Fleer Headliners #1 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    94-95 Fleer Headliners #2 Sergei Fedorov (DET) x2
    94-95 Fleer Headliners #3 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    94-95 Fleer Headliners #4 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    94-95 Fleer Headliners #5 Brian Leetch (NYR)
    94-95 Fleer Headliners #6 Eric Lindros (PHI)
    94-95 Fleer Headliners #7 Mark Messier (NYR)
    94-95 Fleer Headliners #10 Brendan Shanahan (STL)
    94-95 Leaf Crease Patrol #2 Ed Belfour (CHI)
    94-95 Leaf Crease Patrol #3 Curtis Joseph (STL)
    94-95 Leaf Crease Patrol #6 Dominik Hasek (BUF)
    94-95 Leaf Fire on Ice #2 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    94-95 Leaf Fire on Ice #3 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    94-95 Leaf Fire on Ice #5 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    94-95 Leaf Fire on Ice #7 Joe Juneau (WAS)
    94-95 Leaf Fire on Ice #9 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    94-95 Leaf Fire on Ice #10 Alexander Mogilny (BUF)
    94-95 Leaf Fire on Ice #11 Mike Gartner (TOR)
    94-95 Leaf Gold Rookies #2 Jason Arnott (EDM)
    94-95 Leaf Gold Rookies #6 Mikael Renberg (PHI)
    94-95 Leaf Gold Rookies #8 Boris Mironov (EDM)
    94-95 Leaf Gold Rookies #11 Derek Plante (BUF)
    94-95 Leaf Phenoms #1 Jamie Storr (LAK)
    94-95 Leaf Phenoms #2 Brett Lindros (NYI)
    94-95 Leaf Phenoms #6 Oleg Tverdovsky (ANA)
    94-95 Leaf Phenoms #9 Jeff Friesen (SAN)
    94-95 Leaf Phenoms #10 Valeri Karpov (SAN)
    94-95 Leaf Limited World Juniors Canada #10 Jamie Storr (CAN)
    94-95 Leaf Limited Inserts #11 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    94-95 Leaf Limited Inserts #14 Pierre Turgeon (NYI)
    94-95 Leaf Limited Inserts #18 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    94-95 Leaf Limited Inserts #20 Brendan Shanahan (STL)
    94-95 Parkhurst SE Euro-Stars #ES1 Peter Forsberg (QUE)
    94-95 Parkhurst SE Euro-Stars #ES4 Niklas Lidstrom (DET)
    94-95 Parkhurst SE Euro-Stars #ES8 Jyrki Lumme (VAN)
    94-95 Parkhurst SE Euro-Stars #ES10 Teppo Numminen (WPG)
    94-95 Pinnacle Boomers #BR13 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    94-95 Pinnacle Boomers #BR14 Stephane Richer (NJD)
    94-95 Pinnacle Boomers #BR17 Alexander Mogilny (BUF)
    94-95 Pinnacle Gamers #GR1 Teemu Selanne (WPG) x2
    94-95 Pinnacle Gamers #GR13 Wendel Clark (QUE)
    94-95 Pinnacle Goaltending Greats #GT6 Bill Ranford (EDM)
    94-95 Pinnacle Goaltending Greats #GT10 Mike Vernon (DET)
    94-95 Pinnacle Goaltending Greats #GT16 Chris Osgood (DET)
    94-95 Pinnacle Goaltending Greats #GT17 Tom Barrasso (PIT)
    94-95 Pinnacle Rink Collection #296 Johan Garpenlov (SAN)
    94-95 Pinnacle Rink Collection #303 Fredrik Olausson (EDM)
    94-95 Pinnacle Rink Collection #308 Joe Cirella (FLA)
    94-95 Pinnacle Rink Collection #312 Steven Finn (QUE)
    94-95 Pinnacle Rink Collection #474 Jason Allison IB (WAS)
    94-95 Pinnacle World Edition #WE2 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    94-95 Pinnacle World Edition #WE8 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    94-95 Pinnacle World Edition #WE10 Mikael Renberg (PHI)
    94-95 Score Gold #8 James Patrick (CAL)
    94-95 Score Gold #10 Arturs Irbe (SAN)
    94-95 Score Gold #11 Darius Kasparaitis (NYI)
    94-95 Score Gold #13 Garth Butcher (QUE)
    94-95 Score Gold #21 Ron Tugnutt (MON)
    94-95 Score Gold #23 John Tucker (TBL)
    94-95 Score Gold #30 Nikolai Borschevsky (TOR)
    94-95 Score Gold #37 Steve Thomas (NYI)
    94-95 Score Gold #38 Dave Poulin (WAS)
    94-95 Score Gold #39 Andrei Kovalenko (QUE)
    94-95 Score Gold #44 Gary Suter (CHI)
    94-95 Score Gold #51 Darrin Madeley (OTT)
    94-95 Score Gold #55 Todd Gill (TOR)
    94-95 Score Gold #58 Doug Weight (EDM)
    94-95 Score Gold #56 Dirk Graham (CHI)
    94-95 Score Gold #65 Thomas Steen (WPG)
    94-95 Score Gold #68 Mark Tinordi (DAL)
    94-95 Score Gold #76 Brad Shaw (OTT)
    94-95 Score Gold #87 Bob Errey (SAN)
    94-95 Score Gold #98 Chris Joseph (TBL)
    94-95 Score Gold #106 Jamie Macoun (TOR)
    94-95 Score Samples #TF16 Alexandre Daigle (OTT)
    94-95 Score Team Canada #CT15 David Harlock (CAN)
    94-95 Select Youth Explosion #YE1 Jamie Storr (LAK)
    94-95 Select Youth Explosion #YE2 Oleg Tverdovsky (ANA)
    94-95 Select Youth Explosion #YE3 Janne Laukkanen (QUE)
    94-95 Select Youth Explosion #YE6 Viktor Kozlov (SAN)
    94-95 Select Youth Explosion #YE8 Jason Allison (WAS)
    94-95 Select Youth Explosion #YE9 Jeff Friesen (SAN)
    94-95 Select Youth Explosion #YE10 Brian Rolston (NJD)
    94-95 Select Youth Explosion #YE12 Brett Lindros (NYI)
    94-95 SP Premier #6 Todd Harvey (DAL)
    94-95 SP Premier #11 Valeri Bure (MON)
    94-95 SP Premier #12 Brian Rolston (NJD)
    94-95 SP Premier #13 David Oliver (EDM)
    94-95 SP Premier #14 Ian Laperriere (STL)
    94-95 SP Premier #16 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    94-95 SP Premier #18 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    94-95 SP Premier #22 Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    94-95 SP Premier #27 Joe Sakic (QUE)
    94-95 Stadium Club Dynasty and Destiny #1 T.Barrasso/ A.Irbe (PIT/SAN)
    94-95 Stadium Club Dynasty and Destiny #5 C.Chelios/ C.Pronger (CHI/HFD)
    94-95 Stadium Club Finest Inserts #2 Brett Hull (STL)
    94-95 Stadium Club Finest Inserts #3 Mark Messier (NYR)
    94-95 Topps/OPC Premier Special Effects #314 Mike Richter (NYR)
    94-95 Ultra All-Stars #12 Felix Potvin
    94-95 Ultra Award Winners #3 Sergei Federov (DET)
    94-95 Ultra Award Winners #4 Adam Graves (NYR)
    94-95 Ultra Award Winners #5 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    94-95 Ultra Prospects #1 Peter Forsberg (QUE)
    94-95 Ultra Prospects #2 Todd Harvey (DAL)
    94-95 Ultra Prospects #3 Paul Kariya (ANA)
    94-95 Ultra Prospects #4 Viktor Kozlov (SAN)
    94-95 Ultra Prospects #7 Brian Rolston (NJD)
    94-95 Ultra Prospects #8 Jamie Storr (LAK)
    94-95 Ultra Prospects #9 Oleg Tverdovsky (ANA)
    94-95 Ultra Prospects #10 Jason Wiemer (TBL)
    94-95 Ultra Premier Padmen #1 Dominik Hasek (BUF)
    94-95 Ultra Scoring Kings #2 Sergei Fedorov (DET)
    94-95 Ultra Scoring Kings #3 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    94-95 Ultra Scoring Kings #5 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    94-95 Upper Deck Ice Gallery #IG3 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    94-95 Upper Deck Ice Gallery #IG6 Scott Niedermayer (NJD)
    94-95 Upper Deck Ice Gallery #IG7 Adam Graves (NYR)
    94-95 Upper Deck Ice Gallery #IG8 Mike Modano (DAL)
    94-95 Upper Deck Ice Gallery #IG9 Kirk Muller (MON)
    94-95 Upper Deck Ice Gallery #IG13 Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    94-95 Upper Deck SP Inserts Die Cuts #SP99 Pat LaFontaine (BUF)


    95-96 Bowman Draft Prospects #P28 Chris Phillips
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #17 Cliff Ronning (VAN)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #25 Joe Mullen (PIT)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #40 Rob Niedermayer (FLA)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #83 Darryl Sydor (LAK)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #136 Chris Osgood (DET)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #166 Keith Jones (WAS)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #185 Bobby Holik (NJD)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #206 Tony Amonte (CHI)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #212 Phil Housley (CAL)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club #396 Gretzky CL (LAK)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Player's Club Platinum #44 Marty McSorley (LAK)
    95-96 Collector's Choice Crash The Game #C8 Alexei Zhamnov (WPG) OCT 9
    95-96 Collector's Choice Crash The Game #C9 Joe Sakic (QUE) OCT 6
    95-96 Collector's Choice Crash The Game #C16 Mike Modano (DAL) NOV 1
    95-96 Collector's Choice Crash The Game #C25 Mario Lemieux (PIT) NOV 1
    95-96 Collector's Choice Crash The Game #C27 Pat Lafontaine (BUF) DEC 27
    95-96 Collector's Choice Crash The Game Gold #C25 Mario Lemieux (PIT) FEB 6
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #1 Jamie Storr
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #2 Dan Cloutier
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #3 Nolan Baumgartner
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #4 Chad Allan
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #5 Wade Redden
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #6 Ed Jovanovski
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #8 Bryan Mccabe
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #9 Lee Sorochan
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #10 Marty Murray
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #11 Larry Courville
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #12 Jason Allison
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #14 Jeff Oneill
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #16 Alexander Daigle
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #17 Todd Harvey
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #18 Jason Botterill
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #20 Denis Pederson
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #21 Jeff Friesen
    95-96 Donruss Canadian World Junior Team #22 Ryan Smyth
    95-96 Score Border Battle #1 Pierre Turgeon (MON)
    95-96 Score Border Battle #2 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    95-96 Score Border Battle #4 Joe Sakic (QUE)
    95-96 Score Border Battle #5 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    95-96 Score Border Battle #6 Brett Hull (STL)
    95-96 Score Border Battle #8 Joe Mullen (PIT)
    95-96 Score Border Battle #11 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    95-96 Score Border Battle #12 Alexei Zhamnov (WPG)
    95-96 Select Certified Mirror Gold #144 Petr Sykora (NJD)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #2 Roman Oksiuta (BUF)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #3 David Oliver (EDM)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #5 Denis Chasse (STL)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #6 Sergei Krivokrasov (CHI)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #7 Ian Laperriere (STL)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #9 Brian Savage (MON)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #10 Brad Marchant (EDM)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #11 Jeff ONeill (HFD)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #12 Brett Lindros (NYI)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #13 Kenny Jonsson (TOR)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #15 Brian Holzinger (BUF)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #17 Eric Daze (CHI)
    95-96 SkyBox Impact NHL On Fox #18 Chad Kilger (ANA)
    95-96 SP Holoviews Special FX #FX19 Shayne Corson (STL)
    95-96 Stadium Club Fearless #F8 Wendel Clark (NYI)
    95-96 Summit Mad Hatters #11 Peter Bondra (WAS)
    95-96 Summit Mad Hatters #15 Todd Harvey (DAL)
    95-96 Topps Canadian Gold #9CG Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    95-96 Topps Marquee Men Power Boosters #14 Geoff Sanderson (HFD)
    95-96 Topps New To The Game #5NG Paul Kariya (ANA)
    95-96 Topps Power Lines #6PL Dawe/LaFon./Mogilny (BUF)
    95-96 Topps Power Lines #8PL Kozlov/Fedorov/Brown (DET)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #1 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #2 Brian Leetch (NYR)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #3 Patrick Roy (MON)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #5 Sergei Federov (DET) x2
    95-96 Topps Profiles #7 Eric Lindros (PHI)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #8 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #9 John Vanbiesbrouck (FLA)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #11 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #12 Paul Coffey (DET)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #13 Scott Stevens (NJD)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #15 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #16 Ed Belfour (CHI)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #17 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #18 Teemu Selanne (WPG)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #19 Brett Hull (STL)
    95-96 Topps Profiles #20 Joe Sakic (COL)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR1 Ed Jovanovski (FLA)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR2 Jason Bonsignore (EDM)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR3 Jeff O'Neill (HFD)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR4 Cory Stillman (CAL)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR5 Chad Kilger (ANA)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR6 Aki Berg (LAK)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR8 Shane Doan (WPG)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR11 Saku Koivu (MON)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR12 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR13 Antti Tormanen (OTT)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR14 Niklas Sundstrom (NYR)
    95-96 Topps Superskills Super Rookies #SR15 Bitali Yachmenev (LAK)
    95-96 Ultra Crease Crashers #2 Rod BrindAmour (PHI)
    95-96 Ultra High Speed #1 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    95-96 Ultra High Speed #2 Jason Arnott (EDM)
    95-96 Ultra High Speed #3 Todd Bertuzzi (NYI) x2
    95-96 Ultra Premier Pivot #1 Sergei Federov (DET)
    95-96 Ultra Premier Pivot #2 Ron Francis (PIT)
    95-96 Ultra Premier Pivot #8 Joe Sakic (QUE)
    95-96 Ultra Premier Pivots Gold Medallion #4 Eric Lindros (PHI)
    95-96 Ultra Red Light Specials #1 Peter Bondra (WAS)
    95-96 Ultra Red Light Specials #2 Theo Fleury (CAL)
    95-96 Ultra Red Light Specials #3 Brett Hull (STL)
    95-96 Ultra Red Light Specials #8 Owen Nolan (QUE)
    95-96 Ultra Red Light Specials #9 Ray Sheppard (DET)
    95-96 Ultra Red Light Specials #10 Alexei Zhamnov (WPG)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #2 Alexander Daigle (OTT)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #3 Roman Hamrlik (TBL)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #4 Trevor Kidd (CAL)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #5 Scott Niedermayer (NJD)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #6 Keith Primeau (DET)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #7 Mikael Renberg (PHI)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #8 Jocelyn Thibault (QUE)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #9 Alexei Yashin (OTT)
    95-96 Ultra Rising Stars #10 Alexei Zhitnik (BUF)
    95-96 Upper Deck Electric Ice #33 Trevor Linden (VAN)
    95-96 Upper Deck Gretzky Collection #G3 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    95-96 Upper Deck Predictor Retail #R17 Joe Juneau (WAS)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #5 Rick Tocchet (LAK)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #6 Trevor Linden (VAN)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #11 Dave Gagner (DAL)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #12 Dale Hunter (WAS)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #15 Jason Arnott (EDM)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #16 Dino Ciccarelli (DET)

    96 Visions #82 Bryan Berard
    96-97 Collector's Choice Crash The Game #C4 Peter Bondra (WAS) (vs Det)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Crash The Game #C8 Vitali Yachmenev (LAK) (vs Mon)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Crash The Game #C27 Brian Leetch (NYR) (vs Mon)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD2 Ron Francis (PIT)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD5 Joe Sakic (COL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD6 Claude Lemieux (COL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD7 Teemu Selanne (ANA)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD8 John LeClair (PHI) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD9 Doug Weight (EDM) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD10 Paul Kariya (ANA)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD11 Theoren Fleury (CAL) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD12 John Vanbiesbrouck (FLA)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD13 Sergei Fedorov (DET)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD14 Steve Yzerman (DET) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD16 Keith Tkachuk (WPG) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD17 Mike Modano (DAL) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD18 Jeremy Roenick (CHI)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD19 Patrick Roy (COL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD22 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD23 Peter Bondra (WAS) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD24 Zigmund Palffy (NYI) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD25 Roman Hamrlik (TBL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD26 Brendan Shanahan (HFD) x3
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD28 Paul Coffey (DET) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD29 Brett Hull (STL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD30 Brian Leetch (NYR)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD31 Chris Chelios (CHI)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD32 Vitali Yachmenev (LAK)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD33 Nicklas Lidstrom (DET)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD34 Ed Jovanovski (FLA)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD35 Sandis Ozolinsh (COL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD36 Scott Stevens (MJD)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD37 Eric Daze (CHI) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD38 Saku Koivu (MON)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD39 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD40 Pat LaFontaine (BUF)
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD42 Owen Nolan (SAN) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD44 Mats Sundin (TOR) x2
    96-97 Collector's Choice MVP #UD45 Doug Gilmour (TOR)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S9 Eric Lindros (PHI)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S14 Paul Kariya (ANA)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S15 Mike Modano (DAL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S18 Roman Hamrlik (TBL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S19 Pierre Turgeon (MON)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S20 Theo Fleury (CAL)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S21 Pat Lafontaine (BUF)
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S26 Ice Machine
    96-97 Collector's Choice Stick'Ums #S29 Stripes
    96-97 Donruss Rated Rookies #2 Petr Sykora (NJD)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #1 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #8 Paul Coffey (DET)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #10 Sergei Federov (DET)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #12 Peter Forsberg (COL)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #15 Wayne Gretzky (NYR)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #19 Brett Hull (STL)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #21 Ed Jovanovski (FLA)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #23 Paul Kariya (ANA) x2
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #25 Brian Leetch (NYR)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #26 Mario Lemieux (PIT) x2
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #27 Trevor Linden (VAN)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #29 Mark Messier (NYR) x2
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #30 Mike Modano (DAL)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #33 Joe Nieuwendyk (DAL)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Fabulous 50 #50 Alexei Zhamnov (WPG)
    96-97 Fleer Picks Jagged Edge #19 Eric Daze (CHI)
    96-97 Leaf Preferred Steel 77 Eric Lindros promo (PHI)
    96-97 Pinnacle By The Numbers #P1 Teemu Selanne PROMO (ANA)
    96-97 Pinnacle Mint Bronze #3 Promo Eric Lindros (PHI)
    96-97 Pinnacle Mint Bronze #10 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    96-97 Pinnacle Mint Bronze #20 Paul Coffey (PHI)
    96-97 Pinnacle Mint Bronze #24 Felix Potvin (TOR)
    96-97 Score Golden Blades #106 Mike Ricci (COL)
    96-97 Score Superstitions #12 Mike Richter (NYR)
    96-97 SP Holoview Collection #HC16 Valeri Bure (MON)
    96-97 Topps Picks Rookie Stars #RS9 Cory Stillman (CAL)
    96-97 Upper Deck Generation Next #X14 B.Shanahan/T.Bertuzzi (DET/NYI)
    96-97 Upper Deck Generation Next #X19 E.Daze/O.Nolan (CHI/SAN)
    96-97 Upper Deck Superstar Showdown #SS21B Peter Sykora (NJD)
    96-97 Upper Deck Superstar Showdown #SS8A Peter Forsberg (COL)
    96-97 Upper Deck Superstar Showdown #SS17B Pat Lafontaine (BUF)
    96-97 Upper Deck Superstar Showdown #SS20A Paul Coffey (DET)


    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ1 Brian Berard (NYI)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ6 Wade Redden
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ7 Jason Arnott (EDM)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ8 Martin Gelinas
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ10 Jeff Friesen (SAN)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ14 Brian Holzinger (BUF)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ16 Pat Verbeek (HFD)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ18 Rob Niedermayer (FLA)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ21 Bill Guerin
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ22 Dino Ciccarelli
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ24 Mike Grier
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ25 Alexander Daigle (OTT)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ26 Janne Niinimaa (PHI)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ28 Oleg Tverdovsky
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ31 Curtis Joseph (EDM)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ33 Vladamir Konstantinov (DET)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ34 Andy Moog (DAL)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ37 Scott Mellanby
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ38 Sandis Ozolinsh
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ39 Travis Green (NYI)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ41 Niklas Sundstrom
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ43 Vitali Yachmenev (LAK)
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ44 Roman Hamrlik
    97-98 Collector's Choice Star Quest #SQ45 Adam Deadmarsh
    97-98 Collectors Choice Stick Ums #S9 Paul Kariya (ANA)
    97-98 Collectors Choice Stick Ums #S10 Eric Lindros (PHI)
    97-98 Collectors Choice Stick Ums #S11 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    97-98 Collectors Choice Stick Ums #S16 Zigmund Palffy (NYI)
    97-98 Collectors Choice Stick Ums #S18 Teemu Selanne (ANA)
    97-98 Collectors Choice Stick Ums #S22 Dino Ciccarelli (DET)
    97-98 Collectors Choice Stick Ums #S25 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    97-98 Collectors Choice Stick Ums #S26 Brett Hull (STL)
    97-98 Collector's Choice World Domination #W9 Keith Primeau (DET)
    97-98 Collector's Choice World Domination #W16 Adam Foote (COL)
    97-98 Donruss Line 2 Line #7 Doug Gilmour /4000 (NJD)
    97-98 Donruss Limited Fabric of the Game #6 Sergei Fedorov S /750 (DET)
    97-98 Donruss Limited Fabric of the Game #10 Paul Kariya S /750 (ANA)
    97-98 Donruss Rated Rookies #1 Tomas Vokoun (MON)
    97-98 Leaf Fractal Matrix #187 Patrick Roy GM BX /1400 (COL)
    97-98 Leaf Pipe Dreams #12 Jocelyn Thibault /2500 (MON)
    97-98 Pinnacle Epix Play Orange #18 Brett Hull (STL)
    97-98 Pinnacle Certified Red #40 Bryan Berard (NYI)
    97-98 Pinnacle Certified Red #67 Valeri Kamensky (COL)
    97-98 Pinnacle Certified Summit Silver #S1 Paul Henderson (CAN)
    97-98 Pinnacle Certified Team #11 Keith Tkachuk (PHO)
    97-98 Pinnacle Mint Bronze #15 Saku Koivu (MON)
    97-98 Pinnacle Mint Gold Team #6 Brendan Shanahan (DET)
    97-98 Pinnacle Mint Silver Team #28 Alyn Macauley (TOR)
    97-98 Score Check It #17 Owen Nolan (SAN)
    97-98 Studio Press Proofs Silver #46 Zigmund Palffy /1000 (NYI)

    98 Bowman Chrome CHL OPC International #27 Nick Boynton
    98 Bowman Chrome CHL OPC International #142 Jonathan Cheechoo
    98-99 Bowman's Best #107 Marian Hossa SP (OTT)
    98-99 Bowman's Best Scotty Bowman's Best #SB1 Dominik Hasek (BUF)
    98-99 Bowman's Best Scotty Bowman's Best #SB3 Chris Osgood (DET)
    98-99 Bowman's Best Scotty Bowman's Best #SB8 Peter Forsberg (COL)
    98-99 Pacific Omega Online #21 Zigmund Palffy (NYI)
    98-99 UD Choice Reserve #61 Jamie Langenbrunner (DAL)
    98-99 UD Choice Reserve #121 Zigmund Palffy (NYI)
    98-99 UD Choice Reserve #143 Chris Phillips (OTT)
    98-99 UD Choice Reserve #193 Stephane Richer (TBL)
    98-99 UD Choice Reserve #293 Johan Forsander
    98-99 UD Choice Reserve #303 Ty Jones
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH1 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH2 Keith Tkachuk (PHO)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH6 John Leclair (PHI)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH9 Mark Messier (VAN)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH12 Luc Robitaille (LAK)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH14 Peter Forsberg (COL)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH15 Teemu Selanne (ANA)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH16 Mike Modano (DAL)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH17 Mats Sundin (TOR)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH19 Joe Sakic (COL)
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH20 Rob Blake (LAK) x2
    98-99 UD Choice Mini Bobbing Head #BH28 Saku Koivu (MON)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ1 Wayne Gretzky (NYR)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ2 Pavel Bure (VAN)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ3 Patrick Roy (COL)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ4 Dominik Hasek (BUF)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ5 Teemu Selanne (ANA)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ7 Brian Leetch (NYR)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ8 Saku Koivu (MON)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ9 Brendan Shanahan (DET)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ15 John Leclair (PHI)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ19 Mats Sundin (TOR)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ20 Peter Forsberg (COL)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ24 Mike Modano (DAL)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ22 Brett Hull (STL)
    98-99 UD Choice Starquest #SQ29 Mark Messier (VAN)
    98-99 Upper Deck MVP OT Heroes #OT7 Dominik Hasek (BUF)
    98-99 Upper Deck MVP OT Heroes #OT8 Peter Forsberg (COL)
    98-99 Upper Deck MVP OT Heroes #OT9 Paul Kariya (ANA)
    98-99 Upper Deck MVP OT Heroes #OT15 Joe Sakic (COL)
    98-99 Upper Deck MVP Snipers #S8 Pavel Bure (FLA)
    98-99 Upper Deck MVP Special Forces #F7 Steve Yzerman (DET)


    99-00 Aurora Championship Fever #2 Teemu Selanne (ANA)
    99-00 Aurora Championship Fever #12 Brendan Shanahan (DET)
    99-00 Aurora Championship Fever #14 Pavel Bure (FLA)
    99-00 Aurora Styrotechs #11 Pavel Bure (FLA)
    99-00 Paramount Copper #110 Glen Murray (LAK)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #110 Glen Murray (LAK)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #121 Igor Ulanov (MON)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #129 Scott Walker (NAS)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #130 Jason Arnott (NJD)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #132 Patrik Elias (NJD)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #135 Randy McKay (NJD)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #137 Scott Niedermayer (NJD)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #141 Mariusz Czerkawski (NYI)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #142 Kenny Jonsson (NYI)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #143 Claude Lapointe (NYI)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #149 Adam Graves (NYR)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #150 Todd Harvey (NYR)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #154 Manny Malhotra (NYR)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #155 Petr Nedved (NYR)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #165 Sami Salo (OTT)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #166 Ron Tugnutt (OTT)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #168 Rod Brind'Amour (PHI)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #169 Eric Desjardins (PHI)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #171 Daymond Langkow (PHI)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #175 Mikael Renberg (PHI)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #178 Dallas Drake (PHO)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #179 Nikolai Khabibulin (PHO)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #180 Jyrki Lumme (PHO)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #183 Mike Sullivan (PHO)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #185 Rick Tocchet (PHO)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #186 Matthew Barnaby (PIT)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #188 Jan Hrdina (PIT)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #190 Alexei Kovalev (PIT)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #191 Ian Moran (PIT)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #192 Martin Straka (PIT)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #193 German Titov (PIT)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #194 Craig Conroy (STL)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #199 Ricard Persson (STL)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #201 Pierre Turgeon (STL)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #203 Vincent Damphousse (SAN)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #206 Patrick Marleau (SAN)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #207 Owen Nolan (SAN)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #211 Ron Sutter (SAN)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #212 Mike Vernon (SAN)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #213 Karel Betik (TBL)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #218 Pavel Kubina (TBL)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #224 Mike Johnson (TOR)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #227 Igor Korolev (TOR)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #231 Steve Thomas (TOR)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #233 Donald Brashear (VAN)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #243 Jan Bulis (WAS)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #245 Olaf Kolzig (WAS)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #247 Andrei Nikolishin (WAS)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #249 Alexei Tezikov (WAS)
    99-00 Paramount Gold #250 Richard Zednik (WAS)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #35 Valeri Bure /199 (CAL)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #40 Jarome Iginla /199 (CAL)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #84 Darren McCarty /199 (DET)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #183 Mike Sullivan /199 (PHO)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #220 Darcy Tucker /199 (TBL)
    99-00 Paramount Ice Alliance #1 Paul Kariya (ANA)
    99-00 Paramount Ice Alliance #15 Cliff Ronning (ANA)
    99-00 Paramount Ice Alliance #21 Keith Tkachuk (PHO)
    99-00 Paramount Ice Alliance #23 Pierre Turgeon (STL)
    99-00 Paramount Ice Blue #247 Andrei Nikolishin (WAS)
    99-00 Paramount Personal Best #14 Mike Modano (DAL)
    99-00 Paramount Personal Best #20 Saku Koivu (MON)
    99-00 Paramount Red #142 Kenny Jonsson (NYI)
    99-00 SP Authentic Tomorrow's Headliners #Th4 Milan Hejduk (COL)
    99-00 SP Authentic Tomorrow's Headliners #Th9 Vincent Lecavalier (TBL)
    99-00 Topps Stanley Cup Heroes #SC15 Brian Leetch (NYR)
    99-00 Upper Deck Sixth Sense #SS12 Tim Connolly (NYI)

    00-01 SP Authentic Power Skaters #P7 Wayne Gretzky (NYR)
    00-01 Topps/OPC Combos #TC1 P.Bure/ V.Bure (FLA/CAL)
    00-01 Topps/OPC Combos #TC2 T.Selanne/ P.Kariya (ANA)
    00-01 Topps/OPC Combos #TC3 J.LeClair/ T.Amonte (PHI/CHI)
    00-01 Topps/OPC Combos #TC5 M.Modano/ P.Forsberg (DAL/COL)
    00-01 Upper Deck Rise to Prominence #RP3 Jose Theodore (MON)
    00-01 Upper Deck Skilled Stars #SS12 Zigmund Palffy (LAK)
    00-01 Upper Deck Legends Supreme Milestones #SM1 Wayne Gretzky (LAK)
    00-01 Upper Deck Legends Supreme Milestones #SM4 Wayne Gretzky (NYR)
    00-01 Upper Deck Legends Supreme Milestones #SM6 Brett Hull (DAL)
    00-01 Upper Deck Legends Supreme Milestones #SM7 Joe Sakic (COL)
    00-01 Upper Deck Legends Supreme Milestones #SM8 Mark Messier (NYR)
    00-01 Upper Deck Legends Supreme Milestones #SM12 Mike Bossy (NYI) x2
    00-01 Upper Deck Vintage National Heroes #NH1 Paul Kariya (ANA)
    00-01 Upper Deck Vintage National Heroes #NH6 Valeri Bure (CAL)
    00-01 Upper Deck Vintage National Heroes #NH9 Peter Forsberg (COL)
    00-01 Upper Deck Vintage National Heroes #NH10 Mike Modano (DAL)
    00-01 Upper Deck Vintage National Heroes #NH16 Mark Messier (NYR)
    00-01 Upper Deck Vintage National Heroes #NH17 John LeClair (PHI)


    01 Sports Illustrated for Kids #31 Nadine Muzerall HK
    01-02 Atomic Power Play #35 Peter Bondra (WAS)
    01-02 Bowman YoungStars Gold #129 Timo Parssinen /250 (ANA)
    01-02 Bowman YoungStars Ice Cubed #76 Simon Gagne (PHI)
    01-02 Topps Chrome Refractors #156 Scott Nichol (CAL)
    01-02 Topps Heritage Parallel #49 Dominik Hasek (DET)
    01-02 Topps Own The Game #OTG27 Tommy Salo (EDM)
    01-02 Topps Stars of the Game #SG10 Tommy Salo (EDM)

    02-03 Parkhurst Reprints #297 J.C. Tremblay (MON)
    02-03 Topps Stanley Cup Heroes #RM Rick MacLeish (PHI)
    02-03 UD Piece of History Simply the Best #SB4 Steve Yzerman (DET)
    02-03 Upper Deck Super Saviors #SA1 Martin Biron (BUF)
    02-03 Upper Deck Super Saviors #SA3 Arturs Irbe (CAR)
    02-03 Upper Deck Super Saviors #SA7 Jose Theodore (MON)
    02-03 Upper Deck Super Saviors #SA11 Sean Burke (PHO)
    02-03 Upper Deck Super Saviors #SA14 Olaf Kolzig (WAS)
    02-03 Upper Deck MVP Highlight Nights #HN1 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL)
    02-03 Upper Deck MVP Highlight Nights #HN4 Brendan Shanahan (DET)
    02-03 Upper Deck MVP Highlight Nights #HN6 Mario Lemieux (PIT)

    03-04 Beehive Variations #5 Sergei Fedorov (ANA)
    03-04 Beehive Variations #104 Jose Theodore (MON)
    03-04 Beehive Variations #139 Bobby Clarke (PHI)
    03-04 Pacific Prism Paramount Prodigies #1 Stanislav Chistov (ANA)
    03-04 Topps Idols #UI4 Chris Drury (CAL)
    03-04 Topps Own the Game #OTG10 Niko Kapanen (DAL)
    03-04 Upper Deck Tough Customers #TC2 Andrei Nazarov (PHO)
    03-04 Upper Deck MVP SportsNut #SN77 Al MacInnis (STL)
    03-04 Upper Deck Victory Freshman Flashback #FF8 Jarome Iginla (CAL)
    03-04 Upper Deck Victory Freshman Flashback #FF38 Jim Fahey (SAN)
    03-04 Upper Deck Victory Freshman Flashback #FF41 Keith Tkachuk (WPG)
    03-04 Upper Deck Victory Game Breakers #GB16 Chris Pronger (STL)
    03-04 Upper Deck Victory Game Breakers #GB30 Mario Lemieux (PIT)
    03-04 Upper Deck Victory Game Breakers #GB50 Jeremy Roenick (PHI)


    04-05 Pacific Red #57 Mark Bell (CHI)
    04-05 Pacific Red #84 Bill Guerin (DAL)
    04-05 Pacific Red #212 Milan Kraft (PIT)
    04-05 Pacific Red #282 Dan Ellis (DAL)
    04-05 Pacific Red #296 Niko Dimitrakos (SAN)

    05-06 Beehive Red #25 Rob Blake (COL)
    05-06 Beehive Red #36 Chris Pronger (EDM)
    05-06 Beehive Red #85 Eric Lindros (TOR)
    05-06 Beehive Red #122 Brent Seabrook (CHI)
    05-06 Beehive Red #131 Jay McClement (STL)
    05-06 Beehive Red #133 Evgeny Artyukhin (TBL) x2
    05-06 ITG Heroes and Prospects Shooting Stars #AS9 Joni Pitkanen (PHI)
    05-06 ITG Heroes and Prospects Team Orr #TO1 John Armstrong (CAL)
    05-06 ITG Heroes and Prospects Team Orr #TO11 Michael Grabner (VAN)
    05-06 ITG Heroes and Prospects Team Orr #TO19 Yvan Vishnevskiy (DAL)
    05-06 SP Authentic #115 Peter Forsberg /999 (PHI)
    05-06 UD PowerPlay #130 Marc-Andre Fleury GR SP (PIT)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #3 Petr Sykora (ANA)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #6 Sandis Ozolinsh (ANA)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #7 Joffrey Lupul (ANA)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #8 Kari Lehtonen (ATL)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #10 Peter Bondra (ATL)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #13 Bobby Holik (ATL)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #23 Martin Biron (BUF)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #26 Derek Roy (BUF)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #29 Mika Noronen (BUF)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #43 Glen Wesley (CAR)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #57 Alex Tanguay (COL)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #61 Marc Denis (CBJ)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #64 Rostislav Klesla (CBJ)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #65 Bryan Berard (CBJ)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #69 Brenden Morrow (DAL)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #73 Manny Legace (DET)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #79 Henrik Zetterberg (DET)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #90 Jay Bouwmeester (FLA)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #91 Nathan Horton (FLA)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #102 Filip Kuba (MIN)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #103 Manny Fernandez (MIN)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #108 Sheldon Souray (MON)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #109 Richard Zednik (MON)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #114 Kimmo Timonen (NAS)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #121 John Madden (NJD)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #134 Jason Spezza (OTT)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #138 Zdeno Chara (OTT)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #142 Simon Gagne (PHI)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #143 Keith Primeau (PHI) x2
    05-06 Ultra Gold #144 Joni Pitkanen (PHI) x2
    05-06 Ultra Gold #145 Kim Johnsson (PHI)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #148 Shane Doan (PHO)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #152 Petr Nedved (PHO)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #153 Jocelyn Thibault (PIT) x2
    05-06 Ultra Gold #157 John LeClair (PIT)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #168 Mark Rycroft (STL)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #176 Fredrik Modin (TBL)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #194 Trevor Linden (VAN)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #197 Olaf Kolzig (WAS)
    05-06 Ultra Gold #200 Brendan Witt (WAS)
    05-06 Upper Deck All-Time Greatest #69 Paul Kariya (ANA)
    05-06 Upper Deck All-Time Greatest #77 Patrick Roy (MON)
    05-06 Upper Deck Destined for the Hall #DH7 Brendan Shanahan (DET)
    05-06 Upper Deck Goal Rush #GR2 Martin St. Louis (TBL)
    05-06 Upper Deck Hometown Heroes #HH5 Mats Sundin (TOR)
    05-06 Upper Deck MVP Rising to the Occasion #RO8 Peter Forsberg (PHI)
    05-06 Upper Deck MVP Rookie Breakthrough #RB5 Wojtek Wolski (COL)
    05-06 Upper Deck MVP Rookie Breakthrough #RB10 Alexander Steen (TOR)
    05-06 Upper Deck MVP Rookie Breakthrough #RB14 Robert Nilsson (NYI)
    05-06 Upper Deck Scrapbooks #HS22 Markus Naslund (VAN)
    05-06 Upper Deck Scrapbooks #HS28 Brendan Shanahan (DET)
    05-06 Upper Deck Stars in the Making #SM4 Corey Perry (ANA)
    05-06 Upper Deck Stars in the Making #SM14 Wojtek Wolski (COL)


    06 Upper Deck Rookie Showdown #RSSCAO Crosby/Ovechkin (PIT/WAS)
    06-07 Artifacts #124 Kirk Muller /999 (NJD)
    06-07 Black Diamond #94 Tuomo Ruutu <><> (CHI)
    06-07 Black Diamond #99 Gilbert Brule <><> (CBJ)
    06-07 Black Diamond #101 Marty Turco <><> (DAL) x2
    06-07 Black Diamond #104 Ryan Smyth <><> (EDM)
    06-07 Black Diamond #107 Alexander Frolov <><> (LAK)
    06-07 Black Diamond #111 Tomas Vokoun <><> (NAS)
    06-07 Black Diamond #117 Simon Gagne <><> (PHI)
    06-07 Black Diamond #118 Jeff Carter <><> (PHI)
    06-07 Black Diamond #124 Brad Richards <><> (TBL) x2
    06-07 Black Diamond #145 Vincent Lecavalier <><><> (TBL)
    06-07 Between The Pipes Forgotten Franchises #1 Chuck Rayner (BRO)
    06-07 Between The Pipes Forgotten Franchises #2 Hap Holmes (DET)
    06-07 Between The Pipes Forgotten Franchises #3 Alex Connell (DET)
    06-07 Between The Pipes Forgotten Franchises #10 Paddy Moran (QUE)
    06-07 Fleer Hockey Headliners #HL12 Pierre Turgeon (COL)
    06-07 Fleer Netminders #N10 Dwayne Roloson (EDM)
    06-07 Fleer Speed Machines #SM1 Scott Niedermayer (ANA)
    06-07 Fleer Speed Machines #SM16 Paul Kariya (NAS)
    06-07 Fleer Total O #O11 Olli Jokinen (FLA)
    06-07 Parkhurst #174 Marc Tardif /3999 (QUE)
    06-07 SPx SPxcitement #X40 Ales Hemsky /999 (EDM)
    06-07 SPx SPxcitement Spectrum #X73 Peter Forsberg /99 (PHI)
    06-07 Ultra Action #UA6 Marek Svatos (COL)
    06-07 Ultra Action #UA22 Shane Doan (PHO)
    06-07 Ultra Action #UA26 Martin St. Louis (TBL)
    06-07 Ultra Difference Makers #DM1 Ilya Bryzgalov (ANA)
    06-07 Ultra Difference Makers #DM9 Alex Tanguay (CAL)
    06-07 Ultra Difference Makers #DM23 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    06-07 Ultra Difference Makers #DM26 Peter Forsberg (PHI)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #6 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #32 Daymond Langkow (CAL)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #53 Pierre Turgeon (COL)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #84 Nathan Horton (FLA)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #89 Joe Nieuwendyk (FLA)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #93 Rob Blake (LAK)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #98 Mark Parrish (LAK)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #146 Robert Esche (PHI)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #150 Mike Comrie (PHO)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #164 Jonathan Cheechoo (SAN)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #165 Steve Bernier (SAN)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #167 Keith Tkachuk (STL)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #171 Lee Stempniak (STL)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #192 Brendan Morrison (VAN)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #217 Jarkko Immonen RC (NYR)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #220 Ryan Potulny RC (PHI)
    06-07 Ultra Gold #224 Michel Ouellet RC (PIT)
    06-07 Ultra Scoring Kings #SK1 Alex Tanguay (COL)
    06-07 Ultra Scoring Kings #SK5 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    06-07 Upper Deck Exclusives Parallel #50 Pierre Turgeon /100 (COL)
    06-07 Upper Deck Statistical Leaders #SL2 Jonathan Cheechoo (SAN)
    06-07 Upper Deck MVP International Icons #II3 Marian Hossa (ATL)
    06-07 Upper Deck Victory GameBreakers #GB1 Jean-Sebastien Giguere (ANA)

    07-08 Hot Prospects #117 Ilya Kovalchuk HC /999 (ATL)
    07-08 OPC Premier #45 Rick DiPietro /299 (NYI)
    07-08 O-Pee-Chee Record Breakers #RB3 Paul Stastny (COL)
    07-08 O-Pee-Chee Team Checklists #CL6 Carolina Hurricanes (CAR)
    07-08 SP Authentic #138 Wayne Gretzky NOT /1999 (EDM)
    07-08 SP Authentic #148 Stan Mikita NOT /1999 (CHI)
    07-08 SP Authentic #145 Paul Stastny NOT /1999 (COL)
    07-08 SP Authentic Holoview FX #FX11 Jarome Iginla (CAL)
    07-08 SP Authentic Holoview FX #FX20 Martin St. Louis (TBL)
    07-08 SP Authentic Holoview FX #FX37 Sidney Crosby (PIT)
    07-08 Ultra Difference Makers #DM4 Pavel Datsyuk (DET)
    07-08 Ultra Flair Showcase #33 Manny Legace (STL)
    07-08 Ultra Flair Showcase #76 Paul Kariya (NAS)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #1 Alexander Ovechkin (WAS)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #5 Olaf Kolzig (WAS)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #13 Mats Sundin (TOR)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #22 Vaclav Prospal (TBL)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #40 Ryan Malone (PIT)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #61 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #68 Petr Prucha (NYR)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #82 Brian Gionta (NJD)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #90 J.P. Dumont (NAS)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #91 Shea Weber (NAS)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #92 Radek Bonk (MON)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #103 Pavol Demitra (MIN)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #106 Alexander Frolov (LAK)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #124 Tomas Holmstrom (DET)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #131 Marty Turco (DAL)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #133 Sergei Zubov (DAL)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #150 Andrew Brunette (COL)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #151 Marek Svatos (COL)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #152 Paul Stastny (COL)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #166 Rod Brind'Amour (CAR)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #169 Jarome Iginla (CAL)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #173 Alex Tanguay (CAR) x2
    07-08 Ultra Gold #198 Teemu Selanne (ANA)
    07-08 Ultra Gold #229 Marc Methot RC (CBJ)
    07-08 Ultra Scoring Kings #SK5 Jason Spezza (OTT)
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP Game Faces #GF5 Peter Forsberg (NAS) x2
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP Hart Candidates #HC4 Joe Thornton (SAN)
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP Monumental Moments #MM3 Sidney Crosby (PIT)
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP Monumental Moments #MM7 Mike Modano (DAL)
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP Monumental Moments #MM8 Joe Thornton (SAN)
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP Monumental Moments #MM13 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP New World Order #NW3 Milan Michalek (SAN)
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP New World Order #NW7 Mikko Koivu (MIN)
    07-08 Upper Deck MVP New World Order #NW14 Zach Parise (NJD)
    07-08 Upper Deck Victory EA Sports Face-Off #FO1 Jarome Iginla (CAL)

    08-09 Artifacts #111 Bobby Clarke LEG /999 (PHI)
    08-09 Artifacts #156 Martin St. Louis S /999 (TBL)
    08-09 Artifacts #181 Pavel Datsyuk S /999 (DET)
    08-09 Artifacts Gold #113 Andy Bathgate LEG /75 (NYR)
    08-09 McDonald's Upper Deck Canadian Goalie Checklist #CLOTT Martin Gerber (OTT)
    08-09 UD Masterpieces Brown #39 Luc Robitaille (DET)
    08-09 Ultra Difference Makers #DM4 Paul Stastny (COL)
    08-09 Ultra Difference Makers #DM20 Mats Sundin (TOR)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #3 Colby Armstrong (ATL)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #44 John Madden (NJD)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #55 Scott Gomez (NYR)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #61 Andrej Meszaros (OTT)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #66 Martin Gerber (OTT)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #72 Jeff Carter (PHI)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #83 Mike Smith (TBL)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #110 Jarome Iginla (CAL)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #127 Milan Hejduk (COL)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #134 Rostislav Klesla (CBJ)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #138 Marty Turco (DAL)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #188 Joe Thornton (SAN)
    08-09 Ultra Gold #235 Joe Jensen RC (CAR)
    08-09 Ultra Season Crowns #SC3 Alexander Ovechkin (WAS)
    08-09 Ultra Scoring Kings #SK4 Jarome Iginla (CAL)
    08-09 Ultra Scoring Kings #SK16 Mike Modano (DAL)
    08-09 Ultra EX Essential Credentials #27 Mike Modano (DAL)
    08-09 Ultra Ice Medallion #120 Brent Seabrook /100 (CHI)
    08-09 Upper Deck Winter Classic #WC1 Sidney Crosby (PIT)
    08-09 Upper Deck Sophomore Sensations #SS7 Nicklas Backstrom (WAS)
    08-09 Upper Deck Super Skills #SS19 Nicklas Backstrom SP (WAS)
    Trading for
    - Boston Bruins cards (All cards pictured in Bs Uniform) .. all cards from Big Bad Bruins players (any team)
    - Panarin,Backes, Brodeur, Anson Carter, Hextall, Jagr, Lanny, Probert, Domi, Sedins.
    - US Olympic Hockey Players (all players any uniform)

  2. #2
    I would like these cards of Palffy:

    97-98 Studio Press Proof Silver 46
    98-99 Pacific Omega online 21
    98-99 UD Choice Reserve 121
    00-01 Upper Deck Skilled Stars SS12

    I do have a Sedin twins 00-01 Upper Deck MVP Excellence ME7 available, plus some Jagr's in my tradepage in my sig. I don't have teams listed so you can tell if I have Bruins, but Bourque, and Neely are in there too.

  3. #3
    Goose- check my base tradepage
    http://www.freewebs.com/churchillea
    and see if i have any other cards that you might need. I will check around on your tradepage and see what I can use..

    Thanks,
    Ed
    Trading for
    - Boston Bruins cards (All cards pictured in Bs Uniform) .. all cards from Big Bad Bruins players (any team)
    - Panarin,Backes, Brodeur, Anson Carter, Hextall, Jagr, Lanny, Probert, Domi, Sedins.
    - US Olympic Hockey Players (all players any uniform)

  4. #4
    94-95 Score Gold #10 Arturs Irbe (SAN)
    02-03 Upper Deck Super Saviors #SA3 Arturs Irbe (CAR)
    UNDER 20? YOU ARE DEFINATELY SENDING FIRST!!!! NO EXCEPTIONS!!!!
    Don't ask me for a gift and I will buy your card. I ask for payments, not gifts ... NO PAYPAL GIFT FROM ME
    Hidden Content
    Hidden Content

  5. #5
    Sparky, I seen a few cards in your bucket that i liked was there anything else you can use off my site and we can make a bigger trade.
    Thanks,
    Ed

    http://www.freewebs.com/churchillea
    Trading for
    - Boston Bruins cards (All cards pictured in Bs Uniform) .. all cards from Big Bad Bruins players (any team)
    - Panarin,Backes, Brodeur, Anson Carter, Hextall, Jagr, Lanny, Probert, Domi, Sedins.
    - US Olympic Hockey Players (all players any uniform)

  6. #6
    Ed,

    I can use a lot of those (ie. Gilmour, Gratton, Leafs, Team Canada, etc.). Can you please take a look at my tradelist and lmk what you like? I'm sure we can work a deal!

    Thanks!

  7. #7
    I can use these...
    07-08 SP Authentic #138 Wayne Gretzky NOT /1999 (EDM)
    07-08 SP Authentic #145 Paul Stastny NOT /1999 (COL)
    08-09 Upper Deck Super Skills #SS19 Nicklas Backstrom SP (WAS)
    I collect Jake Gardiner, Gilmour, Keon, Don Cherry, Felix Potvin, Wendel Clark, Morgan Rielly, 03/04 Premier Jersey & Patches, 05/06 UD Ult Signature 08/09 SPA SOTT autos (wantlist)Hidden Content , 10-11 UD 20 Retro's, 11-12, 12-13, 13-14 UD CanvasHidden Content Tags: Hidden Content

  8. #8
    Quote Originally Posted by BrokenHalo View Post
    Ed,

    I can use a lot of those (ie. Gilmour, Gratton, Leafs, Team Canada, etc.). Can you please take a look at my tradelist and lmk what you like? I'm sure we can work a deal!

    Thanks!
    I will take a look and pm you.
    Thanks,
    Ed

    Quote Originally Posted by baldleaffan View Post
    How about this for a trade?
    For You
    07-08 SP Authentic #138 Wayne Gretzky NOT /1999 (EDM) $15
    07-08 SP Authentic #145 Paul Stastny NOT /1999 (COL) $4
    08-09 Upper Deck Super Skills #SS19 Nicklas Backstrom SP (WAS) $30

    For Me
    Wheeler YG $25
    Guite 05-06 Ice RC $5
    Bergeron Ruby 07-08 Black Diamond $15
    Sturm 08-09 Ruby Diamond /100 $3

    please let me know.
    Thanks,
    Ed
    Trading for
    - Boston Bruins cards (All cards pictured in Bs Uniform) .. all cards from Big Bad Bruins players (any team)
    - Panarin,Backes, Brodeur, Anson Carter, Hextall, Jagr, Lanny, Probert, Domi, Sedins.
    - US Olympic Hockey Players (all players any uniform)

  9. #9
    Hey -

    I am interested in these cards of yours below. Check out my tradelist and let me know if anything interests you. LMK. Thanks!!

    Scobes

    www.freewebs.com/scobes/index.htm

    95-96 Bowman Draft Prospects #P28 Chris Phillips
    97-98 Pinnacle Certified Red #67 Valeri Kamensky (COL)
    98-99 UD Choice Reserve #143 Chris Phillips (OTT)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #35 Valeri Bure /199 (CAL)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #40 Jarome Iginla /199 (CAL)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #84 Darren McCarty /199 (DET)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #183 Mike Sullivan /199 (PHO)
    99-00 Paramount Holographic Gold #220 Darcy Tucker /199 (TBL)
    01-02 Bowman YoungStars Gold #129 Timo Parssinen /250 (ANA)
    05-06 SP Authentic #115 Peter Forsberg /999 (PHI)
    06-07 SPx SPxcitement Spectrum #X73 Peter Forsberg /99 (PHI)
    06-07 Upper Deck Exclusives Parallel #50 Pierre Turgeon /100 (COL)
    08-09 Artifacts #111 Bobby Clarke LEG /999 (PHI)
    08-09 Artifacts Gold #113 Andy Bathgate LEG /75 (NYR)
    08-09 Ultra Ice Medallion #120 Brent Seabrook /100 (CHI)
    Hidden Content -- Hidden Content
    Baseball - Mark McGwire, Roger Clemens, Mark Sobolewski, Vintage, & Phillies (in PHI uniform)
    Hockey - Valeri Kamensky, Chris Bala, Bob Kudelski, Patrick Rissmiller, & Autos/#ed/Base cards of Flyers (in PHI uniform)
    Football - 1950s Vintage & Eagles Autos Golf - Tiger Woods Basketball - 76ers Autos

  10. #10
    I can use these, lmk what you need for them, thanks

    99-00 Topps Stanley Cup Heroes #SC15 Brian Leetch (NYR)
    92-93 Parkhurst Emerald Ice #239 Nicklas Lidstrom SPH (DET)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #5 Rick Tocchet (LAK)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #11 Dave Gagner (DAL)
    95-96 Zenith Gifted Grinders #16 Dino Ciccarelli (DET)
    Base Cards "Tons of UD Base"

    Bucket Hidden Content

    "Proud Member of the Hate Trifecta" "Habs "Yanks "Cowboys
    I TRADE BY BOOK VALUE! I COULD CARE LESS WHAT THE LAST FEW SOLD FOR ON THE BAY!

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  


About SCF

    Sports Card Forum provides sports and non-sports card collectors a safe place to discuss, buy, sell and trade.

    SCF maintains tools that will allow collectors to manage their collections online, information about what is happening with the hobby, as well as providing robust data to send out for Autographs through the mail.

Follow SCF on