Results 1 to 10 of 29
-
08-05-2014, 04:23 PM #1
Hockey Cards for CC
Please feel free to check the bucket and let me know if you need anything, also I will be listing Inserts,#'d,RC's that books under $10 in here as well, so please check back to the first post for those, thanks. Daniel
01/02 Pacific Adrenaline:
RC's:
Krystofer Kolanos Rookie Report 100cc
Pavel Brendl Rookie Report 100cc
Erik Cole Rookie Report 500cc
Scott Clemmensen /984 1,200cc
Brian Sutherby /984 500cc
Radek Martinek /984 500cc
Jeff Jillson Premiers Date /62 1,600cc
Inserts:
Olaf Kolzig Power Play 100cc x2
Miikka Kiprusoff Power Play 100cc
Steve Shields Power Play 50cc
Nikolai Khabibulin Power Play 75cc
Curtis Joseph Power Play 75cc
Fred Brathwaite Power Play 50cc
Jocelyn Thibault Power Play 50cc
Milan Hnilicka Power Play 50cc
Patrick Lalime Power Play 50cc x2
Johan Hedberg Power Play 50cc
Brent Johnson Power Play 50cc
Dan Cloutier Power Play 50cc
Byron Dafoe Power Play 50cc
Martin Brodeur Power Play 200cc
Marty Turco Power Play 75cc
Felix Potvin Power Play 75cc
Roman Cechmanek Power Play 50cc
Roberto Luongo Power Play 100cc
Mike Dunham Power Play 50cc
Mike Richter Power Play 75cc
Johan Hedberg Creased Lightning 150cc
Mike Richter Creased Lightning 200cc
John Leclair World Beaters 200cc x2
Ziggy Palffy World Beaters 150cc
Paul Kariya World Beaters 200cc
02/03 Pacific Exclusive:
RC's:
Fedor Fedorov Blue /699 40cc
Jamie Lundmark Blue /699 40cc
Stanislav Chistov Blue /699 400cc
Inserts:
Jaromir Jagr Maximum Overdrive 150cc
Teemu Selanne Maximum Overdrive 100cc
Mario Lemieux Maximum Overdrive 1,200cc
Simon Gagne Maximum Overdrive 100cc
Saku Koivu Maximum Overdrive 100cc
Peter Forsberg Maximum Overdrive 250cc
Joe Thornton Maximum Overdrive 150cc
Ilya Kovalchuk Maximum Overdrive 125cc
Dany Heatley Maximum Overdrive 125cc
Stephen Weiss Great Expectations 200cc x2
Kristian Huselius Great Expectations 200cc
Mike Comrie Great Expectations 200cc
Ilya Kovalchuk Great Expectations 300cc
Stanislav Chistov Destined 150cc x2
Joe Sakic Etched in Stone 500cc
Mike Richter Exclusive Advantage 150cc x2
Martin Brodeur Exclusive Advantage 400cc
Jose Theodore Exclusive Advantage 200cc
Roman Turek Exclusive Advantage 125cc x2
Jean-Sebastien Giguere Exclusive Advantage 125cc x2
02/03 Pacific Heads Up:
Inserts:
Draymond Langkow Blue /240 100cc
Michael Pecca Blue /240 100cc
Nikolai Khabibulin Inside the Numbers 200cc
Todd Bertuzzi Inside the Numbers 200cc
Marty Turco Showstoppers 100cc
Ilya Kovalchuk Stat Masters 400cc
Sergei Samsonov Heads First 200cc
03/04 ITG Action:
Inserts:
Joe Thornton Center of Attention 400cc
Martin Brodeur Highlight Reel 1,200cc
Marty Turco League Leaders 150cc
Peter Forsberg Trophy Winners Card #1 1,200cc x2
Peter Forsberg Trophy Winners Card #6 1,200cc
J. Hurme/S. Koivu Homeboys 200cc
Z. Chara/M. Gaborik Homeboys 200cc
Patrick Lalime First Time All-Star 200cc
06/07 UD MVP:
RC's:
Miroslav Kapriva 300cc
07/08 Ultra:
Evgeni Malkin Scorking Kings 500cc
07/08 UD MVP:
Inserts:
Sidney Crosby Hart Candidates 400cc
08/09 Upper Deck:
Young Guns(RC's):
Patrick Davis 1,200cc
Danny Taylor 1,200cc
Tom Cavanagh 1,200cc
Inserts:
Mike Ribeiro Exclusives /100 1,200cc
Carey Price Favourite Sons 500cc
Michael Ryder Favourite Sons 150cc
Henrik Lundqvist Spectacular Saves 500cc
Patick Kane New Guard 500cc
Peter Forsberg Tales of the Cup 250cc
Mark Messier Tales of the Cup 250cc
08/09 Victory:
RC's:
Petr Vrana 100cc
Dwight Helminen 150cc
Mitch Fritz 125cc
Zach Bogosian 150cc
Patric Hornqvist 150cc
Patric Hornqvist Gold 1,600cc
Nathan Oystrick 150cc
Kevin Porter 100cc
Oscar Moller 125cc
Brad Staubitz 125cc
Insert:
Mike Smith Gold 1,200cc
Andrej Meszaros Gold 400cc
09/10 Upper Deck:
Inserts:
Alex Ovechkin Season Highlights 300cc
2010 World of Sports:
Taylor Hall 500cc
Ray Bourque SP 250cc
10/11 Contenders:
RC's:
Alexander Vasyunov Playoff Ticket /100
Inserts:
Joe Nieuwendyk Classic Ticket 400cc
Corey Perry Hart Contenders /999 400cc
Craig Anderson Vezina Contenders /999 400cc
Jimmy Howard Vezina Contenders /999 400cc
Bobby Clarke Legacies /999 500cc
Ilya Kovalchuk Cup Contenders /999 400cc
R. Bourque/M. Messier Draft Tandems 1,200cc
B. Leetch/A. Graves Draft Tandems 400cc
Henrik Lundqvist Leather Larceny 1,600cc
Mike Smith Leather Larceny 500cc
Ryan Miller Leather Larceny 500cc
Richard Brodeur Legendary Contenders 400cc
Tony Esposito Legendary Contenders 400cc
Mike Bossy Legendary Contenders Purple #'d 100/100 2,000cc
Jarome Iginla Against the Glass 500cc
Luke Schenn Against the Glass 1,200cc x2
Henrik Sedin Perennial Contenders 500cc
Henrik Zetterberg Perennial Contenders 1,200cc
Zach Parise Perennial Contenders Green /50 1,200cc
Mattias Tedenby Rookie of the Year Contenders 400cc
Derek Stepan Rookie of the Year Contenders 1,200cc x2
Drew Doughty Lottery Winners 500cc
John Tavares Lottery Winners 1,600cc
Henrik Sedin Awards Contenders 500cc
Jordan Staal The Great Outdoors 500cc
10/11 Crown Royale:
Inserts:
Martin Brodeur Legends 1,600cc
10/11 Donruss:
RC's:
Justin Falk 300cc
Philip Larsen 400cc
Zach Hamill 400cc
Justin Mercier 300cc
Eric Tangradi 400cc
Jeff Penner 1,200cc x2
Matt Zaba 400cc x3
Alexander Pechurskiy 400cc x2
Jean Philippe Levasseur 300cc x2
Nick Spaling 400cc x2
Adam McQuaid 400cc
Bryan Pitton 400cc
Jerome Samson 300cc
Nick bonino 400cc x3
Zach Hamill 400cc
Evan Oberg 400cc x2
Magnus Paajarvi 1,200cc
Andrew Bodnarchuk 300cc
John McCarthy 300cc
Nick Johnson 400cc x3
Evgeny Dadonov 400cc
Anton Klementyev 300cc
Jamie McBain 400cc
Derek Smith 300cc
Nino Niederreiter 500cc
Bobby Butler 300cc
Oliver Ekman-Larsson 500cc
Brayden Irwin 400cc x2
Jeff Skinner 1,600cc
Brayden Schenn 1,600cc x3
James Wayman 400cc
Eric Tangradi 400cc
Corey Elkins 250cc
Maxim Noreau 250cc
Casey Wellman 400cc
Inserts:
Ryane Clowe Proof #'d 100/100 2,000cc
Dmitry Kulikov Proof /100 1,200cc
David Booth Proof /100 500cc
Dan Ellis Proof /100 1,200cc
Nathan Gerbe Proof /100 1,200cc
Kris Versteeg Proof /100 1,600cc
Mark Recchi Proof /100 500cc
Chris Mason Proof /100 1,200cc
Brenden Morrow Proof #'d 100/100 2,400cc
Mikkel Boedker Proof /100 1,200cc
Marian Hossa Proof /100 1,600cc
Zenon Konopka Die-Cut Gems #'d 30/30 3,200cc
Kari Lehtonen Boys of Winter 400cc x2
Niklas Backstrom Boys of Winter 400cc
Erik Karlsson Boys of Winter 400cc
Mikael Samuelsson Boys of Winter 250cc
James Neal Boys of Winter 400cc
Zach Parise Boys of Winter 400cc
Nathan Horton Boys of Winter 400cc x2
Mark Flood Boys of Winter 250cc
Matt Martin Boys of Winter 1,200cc
Brian Elliott Boys of Winter 400cc
Jose Theodore Boys of Winter 400cc x2
Jonas Hiller Boys of Winter 400cc x2
Corey Perry Boys of Winter 400cc
Jeff Carter Boys of Winter 400cc
Jeremy Duchesne Boys of Winter 400cc
Jonas Gustavsson Boys of Winter 500cc
Jamie Benn Boys of Winter 400cc
Brenden Morrow Boys of Winter 300cc
Willa Ford Fans of the Game 400cc x7
Michael Ontkean Fans of the Game 400cc
Pamela Anderson Fans of the Game 500cc x4
Justin Bieber Fans of the Game 400cc x3
Ryan Suter The Ultimate Draft 250cc
Ryan Kesler The Ultimate Draft 400cc x4
Jeff Carter The Ultimate Draft 400cc
Dustin Byfuglien The Ultimate Draft 300cc
Ryan Getzlaf The Ultimate Draft 400cc
Thomas Vanek The Ultimate Draft 400cc x2
Brian Elliott The Ultimate Draft 400cc
David Backes The Ultimate Draft 300cc
Dustin Brown The Ultimate Draft 400cc
Eric Staal The Ultimate Draft 400cc x2
Brent Burns The Ultimate Draft 250cc x2
Zach Parise The Ultimate Draft 400cc
Corey Perry The Ultimate Draft 400cc x2
Ray Bourque Ice Kings 1,200cc
Jean Beliveau Ice Kings 400cc x2
Cam Neely Ice Kings 500cc
Bobby Hull Ice Kings 400cc x2
Jay Miller Tough Times 400cc x3
Tim Hunter Tough Times 400cc x2
Lyndon Byers Tough Times 400cc x2
Basil McRae Tough Times 300cc
Paul Baxter Tough Times 300cc x2
Ron Hextall Tough Times 1,200cc
Antti Niemi Les Gardiens 500cc
Jonathan Quick Les Gardiens 1,200cc x2
Ryan Miller Les Gardiens 400cc
Felix Potvin Les Gardiens 1,200cc x2
11/12 Between the Pipes:
Johathan Bernier Masked Men IV 1,200cc
D. Roloson/M. Smith/D. Tokarski/J. Janus Deep in the Crease 1,600cc
11/12 Crown Royale:
Inserts:
Matt Carkner Regal Achievements /499 300cc
Tim Connolly Loyalty #'d 250/250 1,000cc
Jonathan Bernier In Harm's Way /299 400cc
10/11 ITG Heroes and Prospects:
Inserts:
Scott Timmins Memorial Cup Champions 1,600cc
Eric Wellwood Memorial Cup Champions 1,600cc
Francois Bouchard Calder Cup Champions 1,600cc
Paul Gardner AHL 75th Anniv. 500cc
10/11 Pinnacle:
RC's:
Alexander Burmistrov 500cc
Brandon Pirri 500cc
Jordan Caron 1,200cc x3
Richard Bachman 400cc
Sergei Bobrovsky 1,200cc
Brandon Pirri 500cc
Kevin Poulin 400cc
Ben Smith 1,200cc
Jonas Holos 400cc
Dana Tyrell 400cc
Matt Kassian Rink Collection 500cc
Patrice Cormier Rink Collection 1,200cc
Jeremy Morin Rink Collection 1,600cc
Steven Kampfer Rink Collection 1,600cc
Jacob Josefson Rink Collection 1,600cc
Alex Urbon Rink Collection 500cc
Inserts:
Shawn Thornton Rink Collection 250cc
Martin Brodeur Rink Collection 1,600cc
Ales Hemsky Rink Collection 300cc
Tomas Plekanec Rink Collection 400cc
David Booth Rink Collection 250cc x2
Dennis Polonich Tough Times 300cc
Jerry Korab Tough Times 1,200cc
Dave Schultz Tough Times 400cc
John Wensink Tough Times 1,200cc
Willi Plett Tough Times 300cc
Marc-Andre Fleury Saving Face 500cc
Tim Thomas Saving Face 500cc
Tim Gleason Artist Proof 400cc
Nikita Filatov Artist Proof 400cc
10/11 Upper Deck:
RC's (Young Guns):
Zac Dalpe 1,200cc
Casey Wellman 1,200cc
Jake Muzzin 500cc
Alexander Urbom 500cc
Inserts:
Ryan Miller All-World Team 300cc
Dion Phaneuf EA Sports SP 1,200cc
Jarome Iginla EA Sports SP 1,600cc
Fabian Brunnstrom 20th Anniv. 300cc
George Parros 20th Anniv. 400cc
John-Michael Liles 20th Anniv. 300cc
Steve Yzerman Hockey Heroes #3 1,200cc
Steve Yzerman Hockey Heroes #7 1,200cc
Bobby Orr Hockey Heroes #14 1,200cc
10/11 UD Victory:
RC's:
Tommy Wingels 150cc
Robin Lehner 250cc
Zac Dalpe 150cc
Jake Muzzin 125cc
Inserts:
Matt Hunwick Gold 300cc
10/11 Zenith:
Inserts:
Luke Schenn Gifted Grinders 1,200cc
Shawn Thornton Gifted Grinders 250cc
Patrick Marleau Red Hot 400cc
Ondrej Pavelec Crease is the Word 400cc
Kari Lehtonen Crease is the Word 400cc
Tim Thomas Crease is the Word 400cc x2
Brad Richards Chasing the Cup 400cc
S. Thornton/T. Rask/Z. Chara Mozaics 400cc
RC's:
Jamie Arniel /999 1,200cc
Brandon Mashinter /999 1,200cc
Timo Pielmeier /999 1,200cc
2011 World of Sports:
Sidney Crosby SP 300cc
Mark Messier SP 250cc
Doug Gilmour SP 250cc
Ray Bourque SP 250cc
Wayne Gretzky 500cc
11/12 Certified:
Martin Brodeur Totally Silver 500cc
Claude Giroux Totally Silver 400cc
Evgeni Malkin Totally Silver 400cc
Carey Price Totally Silver 500cc
Max Pacioretty Mirror Red /199 400cc
Brandon Sutter Mirror Red /199 300cc
Michael Cammalleri Mirror Red /199 300cc
Niklas Backstrom Mirror Red /199 400cc
Teddy Purcell Mirror Blue /99 400cc
Sergei Bobrovsky Mirror Blue /99 500cc
Joe Sakic Eternals 1,200cc
Emile Bouchard Eternals 400cc
Miikka Kiprusoff Masked Marvels 400cc
Henrik Lundqvist Masked Marvels 500cc
Honas Hiller Masked Marvels 400cc x2
Nikolai Khabibulin Throwback Threads 400cc x2
Joe Saki Totally Silver Immortals 400cc
Joe Nieuwendyk Totally Silver Immortals 200cc
Jeremy Roenick Totally Silver Immortals 250cc
Johnny Bucyk Immortals /500 400cc
Mike Modano Immortals Mirror Red /100 1,200cc
Tim Thomas Certified Champions 400cc
Sergei Bobrovsky Certified Potential 400cc
11/12 Contenders:
RC's:
Anton Lander /999 500cc
Shane Sims /999 400cc
Frederick St-Denis /999 500cc
Kris Fredheim /999 500cc
Mikko Koskinen /999 500cc
Matt Campanale /999 400cc x2
Colten Teubert /999 1,200cc
Andy Miele /999 400cc
Stefan Elliott /999 1,200cc
Stu Bickel /999 1,200cc
T.J. Brennan /999 500cc
Justin Dibenedetto /999 300cc
Inserts:
Corey Perry Cup Contenders /999 400cc
James Reimer Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Patrice Bergeron Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Nicklas Lidstrom Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Tomas Vokoun Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Chris Pronger Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Vincent Lecavalier Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Evgeni Malkin Cup Contenders /999 1,200cc
Claude Giroux Cup Contenders /999 1,200cc
Mikhail Grabovski Cup Contenders /999 300cc
Victor Hedman Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Jaromir Jagr Cup Contenders /999 500cc
John Tavares Cup Contenders /999 1,200cc x2
Denis Savard Contenders Legacies /999 400cc
Tomas Vokoun Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Jordan Staal Cup Contenders /999 400cc
Joe Sakic Contenders Legacies /999 1,200cc
Joe Thornton Perennial Contenders 500cc
Jeff Carter The Great Outdoors 400cc
Ken Hodge Legendary Contenders 300cc
Nicklas Lidstrom Award Contenders 400cc
Ryan Miller Leather Larceny 500cc
Patrick Kane Lottery Winners 1,600cc
Pierre-Marc Bouchard Gold /100 400cc
11/12 Crown Royale:
RC's:
Ryan Thang 400cc
David Ullstrom 500cc
Jarod Palmer 400cc
Mike Hoffman 500cc
11/12 Elite:
RC's:
Peter Holland /999 1,600cc
Mikko Koskinen /999 1,600cc
Robert Bortuzzio /999 1,600cc
Brayden McNabb /999 1,600cc
Mattias Ekholm /999 1,200cc
Kris Fredheim /999 1,600cc
Cam Talbo /999 1,200cc
Teemu Hartikainen /999 1,600cc
Allen York /999 1,600cc
Anton Lander /999 1,600cc
Ryan Thang /999 1,200cc
Bracken Kearns /999 1,200cc
Zac Rinaldo /999 1,600cc
Inserts:
Brenden Morrow Aspirations 300cc
Corey Perry Aspirations 400cc
Jeff Skinner Aspirations 400cc
Antti Niemi Aspirations 400cc
Shea Weber Aspirations 400cc
Dion Phaneuf Aspirations 400cc
Brad Richards Aspirations 300cc
Al Montoya Aspirations 250cc
Clarke MacArthur Aspirations 250cc
Evander Kane Aspirations 400cc x2
Jimmy Howard Aspirations 400cc
David Backes Aspirations 300cc
Radim Vreata Aspirations 250cc
Ryan Kesler Aspirations 400cc
Nik Antropov Aspirations 300cc
Zdeno Chara Aspirations 400cc
Semyon Varlamov Aspirations 400cc
Tomas Plekanec Aspirations 400cc x2
Alex Tanguay Aspirations 300cc
Mark Streit Aspirations 250cc x2
Matt Moulson Aspirations 300cc
Henrik Zetterberg Aspirations 500cc
Ilya Kovalchuk Aspirations 400cc
Henrik Lundqvist Aspirations 500cc x2
James Reimer Aspirations 400cc
Nicklas Backstrom Aspirations 400cc
Joffrey Lupul Aspirations 400cc
Tomas Fleischmann Aspirations 250cc
Michael Ryder Aspirations 300cc
Jaromir Jagr Aspirations 500cc
Kyle Wellwood Aspirations 300cc
Luke Adam Aspirations 300cc
Erik Karlsson Aspirations 400cc
Jason Pominville Aspirations 300cc
Joel Ward Status Gold /99 1,600cc x2
Mark Messier Elite Series #4 300cc
Mark Messier Elite Series #1 300cc
Steven Stamkos Elite Series #4 500cc
Steven Stamkos Elite Series #5 500cc x2
Steve Yzerman Elite Series #5 500cc
Steve Yzerman Elite Series #2 500cc
Steve Yzerman Elite Series #3 500cc
Steve Yzerman Elite Series #6 500cc
Alex Ovechkin Elite Series #2 500cc
Alex Ovechkin Elite Series #1 500cc
Sidney Crosby Elite Series #1 500cc
Joe Sakic Elite Series #2 400cc
Tim Thomas Elite Stars 400cc
Jaromier Jagr Elite Stars 500cc
Patrick Kane Elite Stars 1,200cc
Steven Stamkos Elite Stars 1,600cc
Matt Duchene Elite Stars 400cc
Martin Brodeur Elite Stars 1,600cc
Craig Smith Elite Rookie Stars 300cc x2
Devante Smith-Pelly Elite Rookie Stars 250cc
Adam Larsson Elite Rookie Stars 1,200cc x2
Matt Read Elite Rookie Stars 1,200cc
11/12 Limited:
Alexandre Burrow /299 500cc
Tyler Myers /299 500cc
Vincent Lecavalier /299 500cc
Mike Ribeiro /299 400cc
Evgeni Malkin /299 1,600cc
Eric Staal /299 500cc
Patrick Kane /299 1,600cc
Jean Beliveau /299 500cc
Joe Pavelski /299 500cc
Brad Richards /299 400cc
Adam Graves /299 400cc x2
Martin St. Louis /299 400cc
Mikko Koivu /299 400cc
Patric Bergeron /299 500cc
Pat Verbeek Ruby Spotlight /49 1,200cc
Martin Hanzal Ruby Spotlight /49 1,200cc
Mikko Koivu Ruby Spotlight /49 1,600cc
Luc Robitaille Ruby Spotlight /49 1,600cc
Taylor Hall Team Trademarks /299 1,600cc
Matt Duchene Team Trademarks /299 500cc
Zdeno Chara Banner Season /299 500cc
Zdeno Chara Banner Season Silver Spotlight /49 1,600cc
Henrik Lundqvist Banner Season /299 1,200cc
Pekka Rinne Banner Season /299 500cc
Scott Gomez Stanley Cup Winners /199 1,600cc
Bobby Clarke Retired Numbers /199 1,600cc
11/12 MVP:
RC's:
Brett Connolly 400cc
11/12 O-Pee-Chee:
RC's:
Adam Larsson 1,200cc
Louis Leblanc Retro 1,600cc x2
11/12 Pinnacle:
RC:
Adam Henrique 1,200cc
Grez Nemisz 500cc
Gustav Nyquist 1,600cc
Bill Seatt 400cc
Greg Rallo 500cc
Harry Zolnierczyk 500cc
Roman Horak 300cc x2
Aaron Palushaj 1,200cc
Raphael Diaz 400cc
Dmitry Orlov 1,200cc
Slava Voynov 1,200cc
Blake Geoffrion 400cc
Jonathon Blum 300cc x3
Pierre-Cedric Labrie 400cc
Brendon Nash 300cc x2
Zac Rinaldo 300cc
Adam Larsson 1,200cc
Matt Read 1,600cc x3
Blake Geoffrion 400cc
Ryan Ellis 1,200cc
Joakim Andersson 500cc
David McIntyre 400cc
David Savard 250cc
Erik Condra 300cc
Marc-Andre Bourdon 500cc
Joe Vitale 300cc
Antone Lander 300cc
Stu Bickel 1,200cc
Jeremy Smith 500cc
Inserts:
Andrei Markov Rink Collection 300cc x2
Ryan Clowe Rink Collection 250cc
Thomas Vanek Rink Collection 400cc
Steve Downie Rink Collection 250cc
Antoine Vermette Rink Collection 300cc
Jarome Iginla Canvas Creations 500cc
Pavel Datsyuk Canvas Creations 500cc
Alyssa Milano Fans of the Game 400cc
Heidi Androl Fans of the Game 400cc
Jamie Benn Breakthrough 250cc
Loui Eriksson Breakthrough 200cc x2
Michael Grabner Breakthrough 250cc x3
Andrew Ladd Breakthrough 200cc x2
Ryan Clowe Breakthrough 150cc
Jeff Skinner Breakthrough 250cc x2
James Reimer Breakthrough 300cc
Corey Crawford Breakthrough 250cc
Claude Giroux Breakthrough 400cc
Nikolai Kulemin Breakthrough 250cc
Corey Perry Breakthrough 250cc
Bruce Shoebottom Tough Times 250cc x2
Wendel Clark Tough Times 400cc x2
Marty McSorley Tough Times 400cc
Rob Ray Tough Times 300cc
Eric Staal Captains 1,200cc
Zdeno Chara Captains 1,200cc
J. Ignila/C. Giroux Team Pinnacle 1,600cc
11/12 Upper Deck:
Young Guns (RC):
Joakim Andersson 1,600cc
Leland Irving 1,600cc
Pat Maroon 1,200cc
Carl Klingberg 1,200cc
T.J. Brennan 1,600cc
Marc-Andre Bourdon 1,600cc
Roman Josi 1,600cc
Inserts:
Mark Streit Ultimate Team 200cc
Alex Delvecchio Hockey Heroes 200cc
Rogie Vachon Hockey Heroes 250cc
Stan Mikita Hockey Heroes 250cc
Johnny Bower Hockey Heroes 250cc
Brad Richards Canvas 200cc
Eric Johnson Canvas 200cc
Brent Burns Canvas 150cc
11/12 Victory:
RC's:
Eddie Lack 300cc
Keith Kinkaid 200cc
Zack Kassian 300cc
Jake Gardiner 250cc
Cody Eakin 200cc
Gabriel Landeskog 1,200cc
Calvin De Haan 200cc
Lenhart Petrell 200cc
2012 Goodwin Champions:
Sid Abel SP 400cc
Bobby Orr Mini 400cc
12/13 Between the Pipes:
Gerry Cheevers Masked Men 5 1,600cc
Brian Hayward Masked Men 5 1,200cc
Nikolai Khabibulin Masked Men 5 1,600cc
Olaf Kalzig Masked Men 5 1,600cc
12/13 Black Diamond:
Brian Leetch 250cc
Braden Holtby 200cc
12/13 Certified:
RC's:
Akim Aliu /999 500cc x2
Inserts:
M. Lucic/D. Wideman Path to the Cup Quarter Finals /399 500cc
S. Clemmensen/Z. Paris Path to the Cup Quarter Finals /399 500cc
A. Semin/B. Richards Path to the Cup Semifinals /299 500cc
C. Hagelin/M. Green Path to the Cup Semifinals /299 1,200cc
S. Doan/P. Hornqvist Path to the Cup Semifinals /299 500cc
Daniel Sedin Mirror Red /199 400cc
Drew Doughty Mirror Red /199 1,200cc
Max Pacioretty Mirror Red /199 500cc
Matt Martin Mirror Red /199 300cc
Mikkel Boedker Mirror Blue /99 500cc
Jean-Sebastian Giguere Blue /99 500cc
Nik Antropov Mirror Blue /99 500cc
John Tavares Certified Skills /999 500cc
Jordan Eberle Certified Skills /999 500cc
Ilya Bryzgalov Masked Marvels /999 400cc
Henrik Lundqvist Masked Marvels /999 500cc
Jonathan Quick Masked Marvels /999 500cc
Ryan Miller Masked Marvels /999 400cc
Pekka Rinne Masked Marvels /999 1,600cc
Niklas Backstrom Masked Marvels /999 400cc
Ryan Miller Masked Marvels Mirror Red /100 1,200cc
Steve Mason Goalie Pulls 1,600cc
Ed Belfour Immortals /999 500cc
12/13 Contenders:
Inserts:
Curtis Joseph Legacies /999 500cc
Bobby Hull Legacies /999 500cc
Carey Price Vezina Contenders /999 1,200cc
Niklas Backstrom Vezina Contenders /999 400cc
Patrick Marleau Hart Contenders /999 300cc
12/13 Elite:
RC's:
Mark Stone /999 500cc
Casey Cizikas /999 500cc
Max Sauve /999 400cc
Inserts:
Chris Chelios Intensity /500 1,200cc
Luc Robitaille Intensity /500 500cc
Doug Gilmour Intensity /500 1,600cc
12/13 Fleer Retro:
Jonathan Quick 92/93 Ultra 300cc
Sidney Crosby 92/93 Ultra 1,200cc
Pavel Datsyuk 92/93 Ultra 250cc
Jeff Skinner 92/93 Ultra 250cc
Ryan Getzlaf 92/93 Ultra 250cc
Dion Phaneuf 92/93 Ultra 250cc
Ryan Kesler 93/94 Ultra 250cc
John Tavares 93/94 Ultra 300cc
Mats Sundin 93/94 Ultra 250cc
Jordan Eberle 93/94 Ultra 300cc
Evander Kane 93/94 Ultra 250cc x2
Joe Pavelksi 93/94 Ultra 250cc
Evgeni Malkin 93/94 Ultra 400cc
Cory Schneider 93/94 Ultra 250cc
Adam Henrique 93/94 Ultra 250cc x2
Pekka Rinne 94/95 Ultra 300cc
Martin St. Louis 94/95 Ultra 200cc
Joe Pavelski 94/95 Ultra 250cc
Patrick Marleau 94/95 Ultra 200cc
Eric Staal 94/95 Ultra 250cc
Johan Franzen 94/95 Ultra 250cc x2
Jonathan Toews 94/95 Ultra 400cc
Josh Gorges 94/95 Ultra 200cc x2
Taylor Hall 94/95 Ultra 400cc
Milan Lucis Flair Showcase Row 2 300cc
Mats Sundin Flair Showcase Row 2 300cc
Jeff Skinner Flair Showcase Row 2 500cc
Mark Messier Flair Showcase Row 2 300cc
Antti Niemi Flair Showcase Row 2 300cc
Steven Stamkos Flair Showcase Row 2 500cc
Trevor Linden Flair Showcase Row 2 300cc
Zdeno Chara Flair Showcase Row 2 300cc
Jussi Rynna Flair Showcase Row 2 300cc
Jonathan Toews Metal Universe 500cc
Sven Brertschi Metal Universe 500cc
Pavel Bure Metal Universe 300cc
Pavel Datsyuk Metal Universe 300cc
Teemu Selanne Metal Universe 400cc
Gabriel Landeskog Metal Universe 500cc
Steven Stamkos Metal Universe 500cc
Jason Spezza Metal Universe 300cc
Zdeno Chara Metal Universe 300cc x2
Jordan Eberle Metal Universe 400cc
Cory Schneider Metal Universe 300cc
12/13 Limited:
Alexander Burmistrov /299 400cc
Dany Heatley /299 400cc
Danny Briere /299 500cc
MiKael Backlund /299 400cc
Adam Henrique /299 500cc
Ryan Suter Silver /49 400cc
12/13 Prizm:
RC's:
Ryan Hamilton 500c
Mark Stone 500cc
Robert Mayer 1,600cc
Matt Donovan 500cc
Ryan Hamilton Rainbow 1,200cc
Inserts:
Sean Couturier Rainbow 1,200cc
Vincent Lecavalier Rainbow 1,200cc
12/13 Ultimate:
Pekka Rinne /399 500cc
12/13 Upper Deck:
RC (Young Guns)
Tyson Sexsmith 1,200cc
Inserts:
Michael Cammalleri Canvas 250cc
12/13 UD MVP:
Miikka Kiprusoff 150cc
2013 Father's Day:
RC's:
Chris Kreider /499 200cc x2
Jussi Rynnas /499 125cc
Base & Inserts:
Patrick Kane 125cc x5
Steven Stamkos 150cc x2
Alex Ovechkin 150cc x2
Sidney Crosby 250cc
J. Quick/M. Brodeur 400cc x2
C. Kreider RC/S. Baertschi 600cc
2013 Goodwin Champions:
Mark Messier Mini 250cc
Doug Gilmour SP 400cc
13/14 Artifacts:
RC's:
Richard Panik /999 500cc
Nick Petrecki /999 300cc
Inserts:
Chet Pickard Team Canada Sapphire /85 1,600cc
Duncan Keith Team Canada /999 400cc
13/14 BTP:
Alex Nedeljkovic Masked Men 6 500cc
John Garrett Masked Men 6 500cc
Matt Murray Masked Men 6 400cc
Tristan Jarry Masked Men 6 300cc
Henrik Lundqvist Masked Men Red 1,200cc
Etienne Marcoux Masked Men Silver /100 500cc
Jake Patterson Masked Men Red 500cc
Roberto Luongo Masked Men Red 1,200cc
Ron Hextall Masked Men Silver /100 1,600cc
Roy Worters Immortals 250cc x2
Mike Karakas Immortals 150cc
Paul Bibeault Immortals 200cc
Jim Henry Immortals 150cc
Roger Crozier Immortals 200cc
Chuck Rayner Immortals 200cc
Lorne Chabot Immortals 200cc
Mike Karakas Immortals 150cc
Johnny Mowers Immortals 150cc
Jack Gelineau Immortals 300cc
Inserts:
Bobby Ryan Sticker 200cc
Andy Greene Retro 200cc
Cam Fowler Retro 300cc
Cam Ward Sticker 200cc
Jason LaBarbera Retro 250cc
Eric Nystrom Retro 200cc
Miikka Kiprusoff Sticker 200cc
13/14 Heroes and Prospects:
Brycen Martin Class of 2014 500cc
Alex Bureau Class of 2014 400cc
Mason McDonald Class of 2014 500cc
Daniel Audette Class of 2014 500cc
Robby Fabbri Class of 2014 400cc
Sam Reinhart 10th Anniv. Tribute 1,600cc
Haydn Fleury 10th Anniv. Tribute 500cc
Morgan Klimchuk 10th Anniv. Tribue 400cc
Marc-Olivier Roy 10th Anniv. Tribute 500cc
13/14 Playbook:
Jarome Iginla /249 500cc
Vincent Lecavalier /249 500cc
Henrik Lundqvist /249 1,200cc
13/14 SP Authentic:
RC's:
Josh Leivo /1299 500cc
Inserts:
Jonathan Quick 93/94 Retro 500cc
D. Penner/R. Getzlaf/C. Perry Authentic Moments 200cc
Valeri Nichushkin 93/94 SP Retro Silver Skates 500cc
Steve Yzerman 93/94 SP Retro Silver Skates 500cc
13/14 Totally Certified:
RC's:
Jordan Schroeder 250cc
Sami Vatanen 250cc
Nick Petrecki 150cc
Matt Nieto 300cc
Inserts:
Chris Kunitz Platinum Red /100 400cc
13/14 SPX:
RC's:
Brett Bellemore 250cc
Jarred Tinordi 500cc
Nikita Zadorov 300cc
Max Reinhart 300cc
Nicklas Jensen 250cc
Inserts:
Mike Bossy 96/97 Retro 500cc
Pavel Bure 96/97 Retro 400cc
13/14 Ultimate Collection:
Eric Hartzell RC /499 1,600cc
Kyle Okposo /499 300cc
13/14 Upper Deck:
Young Guns:
Ryan Murray 1,600cc
Reid Boucher 1,200cc
Christian Thomas 500cc
Thomas Hickey 500cc
Jordan Schroeder 1,200cc
Justin Fontaine 1,200cc
Charlie Coyle 1,200cc
Inserts:
Shawn Horcoff Canvas 200cc
Wayne Simmonds Canvas 250cc
Thomas Vanek Canvas 300cc
Mats Sundin Hockey Heroes 200cc
13/14 Upper Deck MVP:
RC's:
Jonas Brodin UD MVP 150cc
13/14 UD The Cup:
Anze Kopitar /249 1,600cc
13/14 O-Pee-Chee:
RC's:
Valeri Nichushkin 1,200cc
Reto Barra 250cc
Freddie Hamilton Retro 400cc
Inserts:
Jarome Iginla Retro 500ccLast edited by lil5up3rman; 01-07-2015 at 04:40 AM.
-
-
08-09-2014, 05:35 PM #2
-
08-19-2014, 01:12 AM #3
-
-
08-26-2014, 01:09 AM #4
-
09-01-2014, 10:18 PM #5
-
-
09-09-2014, 12:22 AM #6
-
09-17-2014, 09:33 AM #7
-
-
09-22-2014, 09:25 PM #8
-
09-29-2014, 08:02 PM #9
-
10-04-2014, 03:00 AM #10
-