Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 19

Thread: 1990's insert cards for cc

     
  1. #1

    1990's insert cards for cc

    Looking to move these for cc. Will listen to offers.

    Shipping - 200cc for up to 3 cards
    - 250cc for up to 6 cards
    - 300cc for up to 9 cards
    - 400cc flat rate for 10 or more cards.

    Slowly adding cc prices to each card.

    NEW CARDS ADDED More will be added as cards are sold. Sold cards are deleted.

    91 LEAF GOLD ROOKIES
    #7 - M.Vaughn 30cc
    91 SCORE HOT ROOKIES
    #1 - D.Justice 30cc
    91 UD AARON HEROES
    #27 15cc
    92 DONRUSS DIAMOND KINGS
    #6 - D.Justice 25cc
    92 PINNACLE TEAM 2000
    #9 - D.Justice 20cc
    #26 - J.Gonzalez 20cc
    #40 - C.Curtis 15cc
    #56 - C.Baerga 15cc
    92 SCORE IMPACT PLAYERS
    #44 - D.Justice 15cc
    92 STUDIO HERITAGE
    #6 - D.Strawberry 25cc
    92 UD HOMERUN HEROES
    #5 - M.Williams 15cc
    #6 - J.Carter 15cc
    #7 - R.Gant 15cc
    #19 - J.Gonzalez 15cc
    92 UD SCOUTING REPORT
    #12 - E.Karros 20cc
    #13 - P.Listach 20cc
    #14 - S.Livingstone 20cc
    #16 - P.Mahomes 20cc
    #17 - D.Neagle 20cc
    #18 - D.Nillson 20cc
    92 UD WILLIAMS BEST
    #4 - W.Clark 25cc
    93 FLAIR WAVE OF THE FUTURE
    #14 - J.Roper 30cc
    #20 - D.Whitmore 30cc
    93 LEAF GOLD ALL-STARS
    #8 - D.Justice/J.Carter 20cc
    #U9 - D.Justice/J.Carter 20cc
    93 LEAF GOLD ROOKIES
    #7 - Ryan Thompson 30cc
    #13 - Ken Ryan 30cc
    #16 - Nigel Wilson 30cc
    93 TOPPS BLACK GOLD
    #44 - D.Winfield 15cc
    93 TRIPLE PLAY ACTION GAME CARDS (all are unscratched)
    #16 - R.Yount 20cc
    #20 - K.Puckett 20cc
    #21 - F.Thomas 20cc
    #29 - D.Justice 20cc
    93 UD HOMERUN HEROES
    #17 - David Justice 20cc
    94 DONRUSS DOMINATORS S.1
    #6 - J.Gonzalez 25cc
    94 FLEER ALL-STARS
    #42 - D.Justice 15cc
    94 FLEER AWARD WINNERS
    #3 - J.McDowell 10cc
    94 FLEER M.L. PROSPECTS
    #26 - Marc Newfield 10cc
    94 LEAF POWER BROKERS
    #4 - J.Gonzalez15cc
    #10 - A.Belle 15cc
    94 OPEECHEE ALL-STAR REDEMPTION CARDS
    #1 - Frank Thomas 30cc
    94 PACIFIC SILVER PRISMS (CIRCULAR)
    #17 - K.Lofton 25cc
    94 PINNACLE MUSEUMS
    #347 - Jason Bere 25cc
    #436 - Kirk Presley 25cc
    94 TSC DUGOUT DIRT
    #8 - T.Salmon 15cc
    94 TSC FINEST
    #7 - D.Justice 35cc
    94 TEAM STADIUM FINEST
    #6 - D.Justice 25cc
    94 ULTRA ALL-ROOKIE TEAM
    #2 - Carlos Delgado 30cc
    94 ULTRA ALL-STARS
    #7 - Juan Gonzalez 20cc
    94 ULTRA HITTING MACHINES
    #7 - Paul Molitor 25cc
    94 UD ELECTRIC DIAMOND
    #146 - Jason Bere 10cc
    #487 - Kevin Brown 15cc
    95 EMOTION ROOKIES
    #1 - Edgardo Alfonzo 40cc
    95 FLEER UPDATE ROOKIE UPDATE
    #4 - Charles Johnson 20cc
    #10 - Julian Tavarez 15cc
    95 LEAF GOLD ROOKIES
    #3 - Shawn Green 20cc
    95 SP PLATINUM POWER
    #11 - Juan Gonzalez 25cc
    95 SPORTFLIX HAMMER TEAM
    #9 - Will Clark 30cc
    #17 - Raul Mondesi 15cc
    95 STUDIO GOLD
    #17 - R.Alomar 30cc
    #37 - B.Larkin 35cc
    #38 - R.Ventura 20cc
    #39 - M.Vaughn 20cc
    95 UC3 CYCLONE SQUAD
    #14 - Raul Mondesi 15cc
    #19 - Kenny Lofton 15cc
    95 ULTRA GOLD MEDALLION
    #338 - Shawn Green 40cc
    95 UD SPECIAL EDITION
    #137 - Urgeth Urbina 15cc
    #140 - Rondell White 15cc
    #156 - Jimmy Hurst 15cc
    #171 - Ismael Valdes 15cc
    96 ALL-SPORT PPF GOLD
    #167 - B.Grieve 30cc
    96 COLLECTORS CHOICE
    Ken Griffey A Cut Above #'s 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10 35cc Ea.
    96 FLEER CHECKLISTS
    #1 - B.Bonds 40cc
    #5 - M.Piazza 30cc
    #6 - M.Ramirez 25cc
    96 FLEER POST SEASON GLORY
    #2 - K.Griffey 30cc
    #3 - O.Hershiser 15cc
    #4 - R.Johnson 20cc
    96 FLEER PROSPECTS
    #1 - Yamil Benitez 15cc
    #3 - Tony Clark 15cc
    #6 - Todd Greene 15cc
    #7 - Alex Ochoa 15cc
    #8 - Ruben Rivera 15cc
    #9 - Chris Snopek 15cc
    #10 - Shannon Stewart 20cc
    96 FLEER SMOKE N HEAT
    #4 - C.Finley 20cc
    #10 - T.Stottlemyre 20cc
    96 METAL PLATINUM PORTRAITS
    #8 - Carlos Perez 20cc
    96 SCORE DUGOUT COLLECTION
    #7A - Raul Mondesi 20cc
    #39B - Alan Benes 20cc
    96 SP MARQUEE MATCHUPS
    #14 - Juan Gonzalez 25cc
    96 TOPPS CLASSIC CONFRONTATIONS
    #3 - Edgar Martinez 15cc
    #4 - Kirby Puckett 25cc
    #5 - Frank Thomas 25cc
    #9 - Tony Gwynn 25cc
    #10 - Mike Piazza 25cc
    #15 - Greg Maddux 25cc
    96 TOPPS PROFILES
    #NL6 - Raul Mondesi 20cc
    96 UD DIAMOND DESTINY BRONZE
    #18 - Kenny Lofton 40cc
    #34 - Matt Williams 40cc
    96 UD FUTURE STOCK PROSPECTS
    #6 - Tony Clark 20cc
    #20 - Jeff Suppan 20cc
    96 UD GAME FACE
    #7 - Chipper Jones 40cc
    96 UD V.J.LOVERO
    #9 - Raul Mondesi 15cc
    97 COLLECTORS CHOICE ALL-STAR CONNECTION
    #36 - G.Maddux 30cc
    97 COLLECTORS CHOICE STICK'UMS
    #2 - A.Jones 15cc
    #4 - P.Molitor 20cc
    #5 - J.Bagwell 20cc
    #6 - M.Ramirez 20cc
    #16 - B.Anderson 15cc
    #18 - J.Thome 20cc
    #28 - V.Guerrero 20cc
    #29 - K.Caminiti 15cc
    #30 - F.Thomas 25cc
    97 COLLECTORS CHOICE THE BIG SHOW
    #1 - G.Maddux 25cc
    97 FLEER ROOKIE SENSATIONS
    #4 - Jermaine Dye 25cc
    #5 - Darin Erstad 25cc
    #9 - Alex Ochoa 25cc
    #19 - Scott Spezio 25cc
    #20 - Todd Walker 25cc
    97 METAL MINING for GOLD
    #5 - Wilton Guerrero 20cc
    97 PINNACLE X-PRESS SWING for the FENCES
    J.Gonzalez 15cc
    A.Jones 15cc
    E.Martinez 15cc
    S.Alomar 10cc
    B.Anderson 10cc
    J.Bell 10cc
    G.Berroa 10cc
    D.Bichette 10cc
    B.Bonilla 10cc
    J.Buhner 10cc
    K.Caminiti 10cc
    J.Carter 15cc
    B.Gilkey 10cc
    T.Hundley 10cc
    J.Kent 15cc
    T.Martinez 10cc
    T.Naehring 10cc
    D.Nilsson 10cc
    R.Palmiero 10cc
    D.Palmer 10cc
    H.Rodriguez 10cc
    T.Salmon 10cc
    T.Steinbach 10cc
    J.Thome 15cc
    M.Williams 15cc
    T.Ziele 10cc
    97 SCORE ALL-STAR FANFEST
    #20 - Mark Wohlers 30cc
    97 SELECT REGISTERED GOLD
    #68 - Garrett Anderson 30cc
    97 ULTRA CHECKLIST
    #10 - Frank Thomas 20cc
    97 ULTRA DOUBLE TROUBLE
    #19 - Henderson/Gwynn 30cc
    98 COLLECTORS CHOICE STARQUEST SINGLE
    #13 - G.Maddux 30cc
    #28 - G.Sheffield 20cc
    98 COLLECTORS CHOICE STICKUM'S
    #11 - M.Ramirez 10cc
    98 DONRUSS MLB 99'
    #2 - Nomar Garciaparra 15cc
    #4 - Mike Mussina 15cc
    #5 - Pedro Martinez 15cc
    #7 - Andruw Jones 15cc
    #8 - Kenny Lofton 10cc
    #10 - Raul Mondesi 10cc
    #11 - Jeff Bagwell 15cc
    #12 - Tim Salmon 10cc
    #13 - Tom Glavine 15cc
    #15 - Matt Williams 15cc
    #16 - Juan Gonzalez 10cc
    #18 - Bernie Williams 10cc
    #19 - Andres Galarraga 10cc
    #20 - Jose Cruz jr 10cc
    98 FINEST NO PROTECTORS
    #17 - T.Greene 25cc
    #32 - B.Witt 25cc
    #41 - C.Everett 25cc
    #46 - J.Dickson 25cc
    #63 - J.Moyer 25cc
    #67 - R.Reed 25cc
    #75 - T.Womack 25cc
    #175 - R.Ordonez25cc
    #176 - D.Bichette 25cc
    #185 - M.Alou 25cc
    #196 - W.Alvarez 25cc
    #229 - J.Franco 25cc
    #230 - D.Bragg 25cc
    #233 - B.Anderson 25cc
    #239 - T.Saunders 25cc
    #253 - B.Wagner 25cc
    #271 - J.Vizcaino 25cc
    98 PINNACLE HIT IT HERE
    #9 - Juan Gonzalez (#05899) 40cc
    98 PINNACLE INSIDE STANDUP GUYS
    #18AB - I.Rodriguez/J.Gonzalez 15cc
    98 PINNACLE PERFORMERS PEAK PERFORMERS
    #106 - Shannon Stewart 30cc
    98 PINNACLE PERFORMERS SWING For the FENCES
    #3 - Jay Buhner 15cc
    #5 - Tony Clark 15cc
    98 SCORE SHOWCASE SERIES
    #51 - Brent Brown 20cc
    98 SCORE R/T SHOWCASE SERIES
    #49 - Ken Caminiti 30cc
    #144 - Miguel Tejada 25cc
    98 SCORE R/T SP'S
    #12 - B.Williams 15cc
    #21 - S.Rolen 25cc
    #24 - M.Mussina 15cc
    #33 - I.Rodriguez 25cc
    #38 - R.Mondesi 15cc
    98 ULTRA BIG SHOTS
    #12 - Jim Thome 20cc
    99 BOWMAN LATE BLOOMERS
    #3 - Larry Walker 15cc
    #6 - Jim Edmonds 15cc
    99 BOWMAN SCOUT'S CHOICE
    #18 - Ricky Ledee 20cc
    99 BOWMAN CHROME 2000 ROY FAVORITES
    #3 - A.J. Burnett 30cc
    #4 - Ruben Mateo 30cc
    #5 - Alex Escobar 30cc
    99 METAL NEOPHYTES
    #5 - Richard Hildago 15cc
    99 SKYBOX THUNDER UNLEASHED
    #14 - Richie Sexson 25cc
    99 UD 10TH ANNIVERSARY TEAM
    #18 - Juan Gonzalez 20cc
    #23 - Sandy Alomar 20cc
    99 UD CHOICE STARQUEST (Denotes level)
    #11 - Greg Maddux 30cc
    #16 - Travis Lee 30cc (**)
    99 UD MVP POWER SURGE
    #5 - Juan Gonzalez 20cc
    99 UD MVP SCOUTS CHOICE
    #14 - Ruben Mateo 15cc

    ---------------------------------------------------
    90 FLEER LEAGUE STANDOUTS
    #4 - Jose Canseco - 40cc
    92 FLEER ALL-STARS
    #13 - Will Clark 40cc
    92 STUDIO HERITAGE
    #8 - Will Clark 40cc
    93 FLEER TEAM LEADERS
    #8 - Juan Gonzalez 60cc
    93 TRIPLE PLAY ACTION GAME CARDS (all are unscratched)
    #19 - Don Mattingly 60cc
    93 UD SP'S
    #6 - Nolan Ryan 70cc
    94 DONRUSS MVP'S
    #1 - Dave Justice 40cc
    94 FLEER EXTRA BASES SECOND YEAR STARS
    #12 - Pedro Martinez 30cc
    94 LEAF POWER BROKERS
    #1 - Frank Thomas 60cc
    94 OPEECHEE HOT PROSPECTS
    #4 - Raul Mondesi 75cc
    94 SCORE GOLD STARS
    #39 - Jack McDowell 45cc
    94 SELECT CROWN CONTENDERS
    #7 - Juan Gonzalez 70cc
    94 TSC DUGOUT DIRT
    #6 - Barry Bonds 60cc
    #7 - Ken Griffey 35cc
    94 TEAM STADIUM FINEST
    #1 - Roberto Alomar 60cc
    94 TEAM STADIUM CLUB 1ST DAY ISSUE
    #6 - Willie McGee 60cc
    #11 - Bryan Hickerson 60cc
    #84 - Chuck Carr 60cc
    #143 - Joey Cora 60cc
    #249 - Donald Harris 60cc
    #336 - Tommy Shields 60cc
    #352 - Lance Dickson 60cc
    94 ULTRA ALL-STARS
    #2 - Frank Thomas 30cc
    94 UD NEXT GENERATION
    #12 - Raul Mondesi 70cc (Electric Diamond)
    95 BAZOOKA RED HOT
    #1 - Greg Maddux 65cc
    95 COLLECTORS CHOICE GOLD SIGNATURE
    #6 - Julian Tavarez 60cc
    #104 - Brian Anderson 60cc
    #237 - Marquis Grissom 60cc
    #288 - Rich Amaral 60cc
    #329 - Julio Franco 75cc
    #331 - Chris Hoiles 60cc
    95 FLEER ALL-STARS
    #1 - Mike Piazza/Ivan Rodriguez 60cc
    #8 - Kirby Puckett/Dave Justice 30cc
    95 FLEER LUMBER CO.
    #10 - Matt Williams 60cc
    95 FLEER UPDATE ROOKIE UPDATE
    #5 - Chipper Jones 60cc
    95 LEAF CHECKLIST
    #6 - Greg Maddux 45cc
    95 PINNACLE ETA 95
    #5 - Trey Beamon 50cc
    95 PINNACLE MUSEUMS
    #175 - Ben Grieve 35cc
    95 SCORE HALL OF GOLD
    #103 - Brett Butler 40cc
    95 SUMMIT 21 CLUB
    #4 - Jim Pittsley 60cc
    #8 - Ismael Valdes 60cc
    95 SUMMIT NTH DEGREE
    #106 - Bret Saberhagen 50cc
    #116 - Shane Andrews 45cc
    #139 - Joe Randa 45cc
    #159 - Todd Hollandsworth 45cc
    95 UC3 CYCLONE SQUAD
    #2 - Ken Griffey Jr 50cc
    96 BOWMANS BEST PREVIEW REFRACTORS
    #18 - Todd Greene 40cc
    #20 - Richard Hidalgo 40cc
    #23 - Derrick Gibson 40cc
    96 FLEER GOLDEN MEMORIES
    #2 - Barry Bonds 60cc
    96 FLEER ROOKIE SENSATIONS
    #14 - Andy Pettitte 40cc
    96 FLEER SMOKE N HEAT
    #6 - Greg Maddux 75cc
    96 METAL PLATINUM PORTRAITS
    #9 - Mike Ramirez 45cc
    96 PINNACLE STARBURST (Museum)
    #91 - Alex Ochoa 45cc
    96 SCORE DUGOUT COLLECTION
    #96B - Will Clark 50cc
    96 SELECT CERTIFIED ARTIST PROOF
    #52 - Ismail Valdes 45cc
    96 SP MARQUEE MATCHUPS
    #12 - Barry Larkin 40cc
    #20 - Fred McGriff 40cc
    96 TOPPS POWER BOOSTERS
    #16 - Ben Davis 75cc
    96 TOPPS CLASSIC CONFRONTATIONS
    #6 - Barry Bonds 55cc
    97 BOWMAN CHROME ROY FAVORITES
    #1 - Jim Abbott 60cc
    #11 - Derrek Lee 60cc
    97 BOWMAN CHROME SCOUTS HONOR ROLL
    #9 - Derreck Lee 55cc
    97 COLLECTORS CHOICE STICK'UMS
    #3 - Alex Rodriguez 55cc
    97 LEAF FRACTAL MATRIX
    #187 - Mike Cameron 35cc
    97 PINNACLE X-PRESS SWING for the FENCES
    Jose Canseco 30cc
    Vladimir Guerrero 30cc
    Frank Thomas 35cc
    Larry Walker 25cc
    97 SCORE ALL-STAR FANFEST
    #8 - Ken Caminiti 50cc
    #19 - John Wetteland 50cc
    97 SPx STEEL
    #4 - Andruw Jones 40cc
    97 ULTRA CHECKLIST
    #4 - Greg Maddux 50cc
    97 TOPPS CHROME SEASON'S BEST
    #3 - Ellis Burks 70cc
    97 UD PREDICTOR
    #3 - Greg Maddux 60cc
    97 UD ROCK SOLID FOUNDATIONS
    #13 - Rondell White 55cc
    #14 - Alex Ochoa 55cc
    98 BOWMAN 1999 ROY FAVORITES
    #4 - Matt Clement 45cc
    98 BOWMANS BEST BEST PERFORMERS
    #1 - Ben Grieve 50cc
    #5 - Brad Fullmer 50cc
    #6 - Paul Konerko 60cc
    #7 - Adrian Beltre 50cc
    #8 - Richie Sexson 50cc
    #9 - Aramis Ramirez 60cc
    #10 - Russell Branyan 60cc
    98 COLLECTORS CHOICE BOBBING HEADS
    #5 - Greg Maddux 50cc
    98 COLLECTORS CHOICE STARQUEST
    #25 - Greg Maddux 40cc
    #27 - Cal Ripken 80cc
    98 DONRUSS MLB 99'
    #1 - Cal Ripken 80cc
    #3 - Barry Bonds 60cc
    #6 - Derek Jeter 60cc
    #17 - Mark McGwire 60cc
    98 FINEST NO PROTECTORS
    #172 - Jason Giambi 50cc
    98 PARAMOUNT TEAM CHECKLISTS
    #7 - Dean Palmer 75cc
    98 PINNACLE PLUS LASTING MEMORIES
    #12 - Barry Larkin 35cc
    #27 - Larry Walker 35cc
    #30 - Randy Johnson 70cc
    98 SCORE R/T SHOWCASE SERIES
    #34 - Roberto Alomar 60cc
    98 SCORE R/T SP'S
    #9 - T.Gwynn 55cc
    #13 - K.Griffey 75cc
    98 SCORE BRAVES TEAM PLATINUM TEAM
    #3 - Michael Tucker 75cc
    98 SKYBOX DUGOUT AXCESS FREQUENT FLYERS
    #7 - B.Bonds 40cc
    98 SP AUTHENTIC SHEER DOMINANCE
    #28 - P.Konerko 35cc
    98 SPX FINITE
    #187 - Alex Gonzalez (0918/2500) (Radiance) 75cc
    98 TOPPS STARS GOLD (# out of 2299)
    #63 - Rondell White 50cc
    99 BOWMAN CHROME DIAMOND ACES
    #17 - Juan Gonzalez 80cc
    99 BOWMAN CHROME GOLD
    #130 - Andy Brown (RC) 85cc
    99 BOWMAN CHROME IMPACT
    #6 - Darryl Ward 35cc
    99 BOWMAN CHROME SCOUTS CHOICE
    #4 - Troy Glaus 75cc
    99 METAL BOYZ with the WOOD
    #7 - Travis Lee 35cc
    99 PACIFIC INVINCIBLE SANDLOT HEROES
    #18 - Ken Griffey Jr (A) 40cc
    99 PACIFIC INVINCIBLE SEISMIC FORCE
    #3 - Greg Maddux (P) 40cc
    99 PACIFIC OMEGA HR 99
    #10 - Raul Mondesi 75cc
    99 SKYBOX THUNDER RANTS
    #84 - Jason Giambi 75cc
    99 SKYBOX THUNDER UNLEASHED
    #9 - Todd Helton 75cc
    99 SPORTS ILLUSTRATED HEADLINERS
    #23 - Andruw Jones 25cc
    #24 - Pedro Martinez 60cc
    99 TSC NEVER COMPROMISE
    #2 - S.Sosa 100cc
    99 TOPPS CHROME FORTUNE 15
    #13 - Ben Grieve 60cc
    99 TOPPS STARS ONE STAR FOIL
    #47 - Choo Freeman (237/249) 85cc
    99 UD 10TH ANNIVERSARY TEAM
    #4 - Chipper Jones 85cc
    #15 - Wade Boggs 35cc
    99 UD MVP POWER SURGE
    #2 - SammySosa 65cc
    99 UD MVP SWING TIME
    #9 - Chipper Jones 35cc
    99 UD ULTIMATE VICTORY TRIBUTE 1999
    #4 - Orlando Cepeda 40cc

    ---------------------------------------------------
    89 FLEER for the RECORD
    #5 - G.Maddux 130cc
    90 FLEER ALL-STARS
    #8 - C.Ripken 100cc
    90 SCORE RISING STARS
    #3 - K.Griffey 100cc
    91 LEAF GOLD ROOKIES
    #25 - N.Ryan 100cc
    92 FLEER TEAM LEADERS
    #13 - W.Boggs 125cc
    92 ULTRA AWARD WINNERS
    #12 - T.Gwynn 130cc
    93 DONRUSS DIAMOND KINGS
    #4 - K.Puckett 125cc
    93 SELECT ACES
    #7 - K.Brown 130cc
    #10 - M.Morgan 90cc
    93 TSC 1st DAY PRODUCTION
    #379 - A.Embree 90cc
    93 ULTRA PERFORMERS
    #6 - Greg Maddux 140cc
    93 UD ON DECK
    #6 - George Brett 140cc
    93 UD THEN and NOW
    #6 - Ryne Sandberg 140cc
    #7 - Ozzie Smith 140cc
    94 FLEER ALL-STARS
    #31 - B.Bonds 90cc
    94 LEAF POWER BROKERS
    #5 - K.Griffey 140cc
    94 OPEECHEE ALL-STAR REDEMPTION CARDS
    #15 - Cal Ripken 140cc
    94 PACIFIC SILVER PRISMS (CIRCULAR)
    #7 - R.Johnson 125cc
    94 SP BLUE HOLOVIEW
    #17 - D.Justice 90cc
    94 TSC 1st DAY PRODUCTION
    #61 - Todd Benzinger 90cc
    #101 - Scott Kamieniecki 90cc
    #139 - Rob Deer 90cc
    #249 - Charlie Hayes 90cc
    94 TSC DUGOUT DIRT
    #4 - C.Ripken 115cc
    94 ULTRA ALL-STARS
    #16 - Barry Bonds 130cc
    94 ULTRA STRIKE OUT KINGS
    #3 - Greg Maddux 85cc
    95 COLLECTORS CHOICE YOU CRASH the GAME
    #16 - Manny Ramirez (Gold - Aug13) 80cc
    95 EMOTION ROOKIES
    #8 - C.Jones 125cc
    95 FLEER AWARD WINNERS
    #4 - G.Maddux 90cc
    95 FLEER LUMBER CO.
    #1 - Jeff Bagwell 125cc
    95 FLEER UPDATE DIAMOND TRIBUTE
    #3 - Barry Bonds 95cc
    95 FLEER UPDATE ROOKIE UPDATE
    #7 - Hideo Nomo 95cc
    95 PINNACLE MUSEUMS
    #50 - David Justice 95cc
    95 SCORE HALL OF GOLD
    #38 - Manny Ramirez 90cc
    95 SPORTFLIX ARTIST PROOF
    #123 - Danny Jackson 125cc
    95 TSC 1st DAY PRODUCTION
    #100 - Paul Wilson 90cc
    #106 - Mark Farris 90cc
    #109 - Doug Million 90cc
    #110 - Matt Smith 90cc
    #112 - Jayson Peterson 90cc
    95 SUMMIT NTH DEGREE
    #80 - David Cone 95cc
    95 UC3 ARTIST PROOFS
    #84 - Raul Mondesi 125cc
    95 ULTRA POWER PLUS
    #3 - Frank Thomas 140cc
    95 ULTRA STRIKEOUT KING
    #4 - Greg Maddux 95cc
    95 UD CHECKLISTS
    #5 - Greg Maddux 125cc
    #2 - Tony Gwynn 95cc
    #5 - Mike Schmidt 125cc
    95 ZENITH ALL-STAR SALUTES
    #4 - K.Puckett 100cc
    96 EMOTION-XL D-FENSE
    #1 - Roberto Alomar 95cc
    96 FINEST SILVER
    #296 - Chan Ho Park 90cc
    96 FLEER GOLDEN MEMORIES
    #8 - Cal Ripken 150cc
    96 PINNACLE ARTIST PROOFS
    #28 - Mo Vaughn 175cc
    96 SCORE DUGOUT ARTIST PROOF
    #38A - Bill Pulsipher 125cc
    #43A - Rondell White 125cc
    #66B - Ben McDonald 125cc
    #86A - Ismail Valdes 125cc
    #92A - Benji Gil 125cc
    #97B - Carlos Baerga 125cc
    96 SP MARQUEE MATCHUPS
    #6 - Mike Piazza 95cc
    #10 - Greg Maddux 175cc
    #16 - Sammy Sosa 95cc
    #18 - Chipper Jones 95cc
    96 SP SPECIAL FX
    #14 - Rondell White 95cc
    #17 - Ron Gant 95cc
    #29 - Juan Gonzalez 95cc
    #45 - Edgar Martinez 175cc
    96 SPX GOLD
    #47 - Ron Gant 90cc
    96 SPX BOUND FOR GLORY
    #8 - Manny Ramirez 125cc
    96 STUDIO BRONZE PRESS PROOF
    #7 - Eric Karros 125cc
    #38 - Jason Isringhausen 125cc
    #103 - Ismail Valdes 125cc
    #135 - Jack Mcdowell 125cc
    96 SUMMITT ABOVE and BEYOND
    #9 - Lance Johnson 90cc
    #16 - Shawn Green 90cc
    #32 - Raul Mondesi 90cc
    #89 - Lee Smith 100cc
    #127 - Eric Karros 90cc
    #135 - Dave Nilsson 90cc
    #150 - Mark Lewis 90cc
    #164 - Brooks Kieschnick 90cc
    #176 - Chan Ho Park 90cc
    #184 - Jason Schmidt 90cc
    #193 - Richard Hildago 90cc
    96 ULTRA CHECKLISTS (S2)
    #5 - Derek Jeter 130cc
    96 ULTRA FRESH FOUNDATIONS
    #5 - Chipper Jones (Gold Medallion) 120cc
    96 ULTRA ON-BASE LEADERS
    #9 - Frank Thomas (Gold Medallion) 130cc
    96 ULTRA RISING STARS
    #6 - Chipper Jones (Gold Medallion) 130cc
    96 UD DIAMOND DESTINY BRONZE
    #14 - Frank Thomas 125cc
    96 UD RIPKEN COLLECTION 130cc ea.
    #1
    #9
    #11
    97 BOWMAN CHROME SCOUTS HONOR ROLL
    #11 - Scott Rolen 105cc
    97 BOWMANS BEST ATOMIC REFRACTORS
    #122 - Kevin McGlinchy 170cc
    97 BOWMANS BEST REFRACTORS
    #2 - Cecil Fielder 140cc
    #15 - Steve Finley 120cc
    #19 - Jim Edmonds 140cc
    #25 - Marquis Grissom 120cc
    #56 - Chili Davis 120cc
    #102 - Richard Hildago 120cc
    #118 - Neifi Perez 110cc
    #132 - Paul Wilder 95cc
    #136 - Tony Batisita 120cc
    #147 - Karim Garcia 110cc
    #148 - Dante Powell 110cc
    #189 - Jose Gullien 120cc
    97 COLLECTORS CHOICE STICK'UMS
    #15 - Barry Bonds 125cc
    #25 - Mark McGwire 100cc
    97 DONRUSS SILVER PRESS PROOFS
    #308 - Mark McLemore 80cc
    #359 - Scott Spiezio 80cc
    #366 - Jose Rosado 80cc
    #367 - Jose Guillen 100cc
    #368 - Brooks Kieschnick 80cc
    #372 - Todd Walker 100cc
    #388 - Devi Cruz RC 80cc
    #389 - Jose Valentin 80cc
    97 DONRUSS ELITE GOLD STARS
    #115 - Chan Ho Park 150cc
    97 FLEER ROOKIE SENSATIONS
    #13 - Nomar Garciaparra 125cc
    97 METAL PLATINUM PORTRAITS
    #6 - Jason Kendall 100cc
    97 NEW PINNACLE ARTIST PROOFS
    #40 - Pedro Martinez 150cc
    #74 - Jason Giambi 90cc
    97 PACIFIC LATINOS OF THE ML
    #2 - Roberto Alomar 85cc
    #13 - Tino Martinez 85cc
    97 PACIFIC PRISMS LIGHT BLUE
    #110 - Karim Garcia 100cc
    97 PINNACLE SHADES
    #8 - M.Piazza 125cc
    97 SCORE ALL-STAR FANFEST
    #7 - Jim Thome 140cc
    97 STUDIO SILVER PRESS PROOFS
    #112 - Raul Mondesi 125cc
    97 UD LONG DISTANCE CONNECTION
    #5 - Juan Gonzalez 100cc
    98 BOWMAN MINOR LEAGUE MVP'S
    #5 - Vladimir Guerrero 110cc
    98 BOWMANS BEST BEST PERFORMERS
    #4 - Todd Helton 85cc
    98 BOWMANS BEST REFRACTORS
    #136 - Russell Branyan (017/400) 125cc
    #156 - Jason Grilli (149/400) 125cc
    #167 - John Patterson (273/400) 125cc
    98 DONRUSS COLLECTIONS PRIZED COLLECTIONS (Refractors)
    #63 - Roberto Alomar 150cc
    98 DONRUSS ELITE ASPIRATIONS ( /750)
    #84 - Chan Ho Park 90cc
    98 FINEST REFRACTORS
    #10 - Jose Guillen 150cc
    #38 - Darryl Hamilton 150cc
    #69 - Jamey Wright 150cc
    #75 - Tony Womack 150cc
    #76 - Carlos Perez 150cc
    #78 - Jeremy Burnitz 150cc
    #143 - Derek Bell 150cc
    #152 - John Wetteland 150cc
    #167 - Stan Javier 150cc
    #212 - Bartolo Colon 150cc
    #214 - Pat Hentgen 150cc
    #234 - Al Martin 150cc
    #251 - Tom Gordon 150cc
    98 FLAIR SHOWCASE ROW 1
    #79 - Johnny Damon 80cc
    98 PARAMOUNT TEAM CHECKLISTS
    #5 - Manny Ramirez 125cc
    98 PINNACLE HIT IT HERE
    #4 - Frank Thomas (#08078) 125cc
    98 SCORE ALL SCORE TEAM
    #16 - Andruw Jones 110cc
    98 SCORE SHOWCASE SERIES
    #156 - Tom Glavine 90cc
    98 SCORE R/T SP'S
    #25 - Mark McGwire 125cc
    98 SCORE BRAVES TEAM COMPLETE PLAYERS GOLD
    #8C - Andruw Jones 100cc
    98 UD RETROSPECTIVES
    #16 - Brady Anderson 125cc
    #21 - Juan Gonzalez 125cc
    99 AURORA STYROTECHS
    #20 - Ivan Rodriguez 160cc
    99 BOWMAN CHROME GOLD
    #262 - Dante Bichette 150cc
    99 BOWMAN CHROME IMPACT
    #2 - Pat Burrell 130cc
    #13 - Sammy Sosa 130cc
    #18 - Mike Piazza 135cc
    99 FLEER BRILLIANTS BLUE
    #151 - A.J.Burnett RC 95cc
    99 FLEER MYSTIQUE GOLD
    #41 - Barry Larkin 110cc
    99 FLEER TRADITION VINTAGE '61
    #49 - Greg Maddux 80cc
    99 METAL BOYZ with the WOOD
    #2 - Frank Thomas 125cc
    99 PACIFIC INVINCIBLE FLASH POINT
    #8 - Manny Ramirez 135cc
    99 PACIFIC OMEGA DIAMOND MASTERS
    #17 - Craig Biggio 85cc
    99 PACIFIC OMEGA GOLD
    #57 - Carlos Lee (232/299) 160cc
    #107 - Richard Hildago (268/299) 140cc
    99 TSC NEVER COMPROMISE
    #3 - Ken Griffey 150cc
    99 TOPPS HALL OF FAME COLLECTION
    #8 - Whitey Ford 95cc
    99 TOPPS RECORD NUMBERS
    #10 - Mark McGwire 135cc
    99 TOPPS CHROME REFRACTORS
    #39 - Quniton McCraken 150cc
    #81 - Roberto Hernandez 150cc
    #177 - Francisco Cordova 150cc
    #193 - Jeff King 150cc
    #319 - Tom Candiotti 150cc
    #344 - Ron Coomer 150cc
    #369 - Adrian Beltre 200cc
    #373 - Tony Saunders 150cc
    #413 - Jim Parque 150cc
    #430 - R.Mateo/M.Zywica 150cc
    99 UD 10TH ANNIVERSARY TEAM
    #8 - Tony Gwynn 85cc
    99 UD WONDER YEARS
    #22 - Manny Ramirez 95cc
    99 UD MVP SUPER TOOLS
    #7 - Mike Piazza 130cc
    #15 - Chipper Jones 130cc
    99 UD ULTIMATE VICTORY TRIBUTE 1999
    #2 - Robin Yount 120cc

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    87 FLEER ALL-STAR TEAM
    #6 - Mike Schmidt 180cc
    88 FLEER HEADLINERS
    #2 - Mark McGwire 180cc
    90 FLEER LEAGUE STANDOUTS
    #2 - D.Mattingly 180cc
    92 STUDIO HERITAGE
    #5 - D.Mattingly 200cc
    92 ULTRA AWARD WINNERS
    #19 - D.Mattingly 275cc
    93 FLEER TEAM LEADERS
    #5 - F.Thomas 225cc
    93 LEAF HEADING FOR THE HALL
    #2 - T.Gwynn 180cc
    #6 - R.Clemens 275cc
    #10 - O.Smith 225cc
    94 FINEST REFRACTORS
    #429 - J.R.Phillips 165cc
    94 LEAF GOLD STARS
    #13 - Juan Gonzalez 180cc
    94 LEAF POWER BROKERS
    #3 - Barry Bonds 225cc
    #6 - Mike Piazza 180cc
    94 PACIFIC SILVER PRISMS (CIRCULAR)
    #8 - K.Griffey 165cc
    94 PINNACLE SUPER ROOKIE
    #SR1 - Carlos Delgado (1:360 packs) 225cc
    94 PINNACLE ROOKIE TEAM PINNACLE
    #8 - Wilson/Newfield 160cc
    94 SP PREVIEWS
    #CR4 - Manny Ramirez 225cc
    94 SPORTFLICS ROOKIE/TRADED ARTIST PROOFS
    #12 - Geronimo Berroa 200cc
    94 SPORTFLICS ROOKIE/TRADED STARFLICS
    #4 - Carlos Delgado 360cc
    94 TSC FINEST
    #8 - M.Piazza 225cc
    94 TEAM STADIUM CLUB 1ST DAY ISSUE
    #51 - Joe Carter 275cc
    95 BOWMANS BEST REFRACTORS
    #X11 - Tony Gwynn/Brian Hunter 260cc
    95 COLLECTORS CHOICE SILVER SIGNATURE
    #29 - Nomar Garciaparra 275cc
    95 FLAIR HOT GLOVES
    #5 - Barry Larkin 350cc
    95 FLAIR RIPKEN
    #13 275cc
    95 FLAIR TODAY'S SPOTLIGHT
    #11 - Tim Salmon 360cc
    95 FLEER M.L. PROSPECTS
    #7 - Derek Jeter 250cc
    #10 - Alex Rodriguez 250cc
    95 PINNACLE MUSEUMS
    #300 - Mike Piazza 275cc
    95 SCORE AIR MAIL
    #15 - Manny Ramirez 225cc
    95 SELECT CAN'T MISS
    #11 - Chipper Jones 300cc
    95 SELECT CERTIFIED POTENTIAL UNLIMITED
    #18 - Carlos Delgado (#/903) 325cc
    95 SP CHAMPIONSHIP DIE-CUT
    #60 - Mike Piazza 225cc
    96 DONRUSS DIAMOND KINGS
    #17 - Gregg Jefferies (05099/10000) 225cc
    #19 - Jason Isringhausen (09154/10000) 180cc
    #28 - Mike Mussina (01364/10000) 340cc
    96 DONRUSS PRESS PROOFS
    #256 - Wil Cordero 250cc
    #337 - Roger Cedeno 250cc
    #339 - Todd Hollandsworth 250cc
    #408 - Rondell White 250cc
    #474 - Karim Garcia 250cc
    96 FINEST BRONZE REFRACTORS
    #56 - Dave Justice 235cc
    #126 - Dante Bichette 180cc
    #177 - Jose Mesa 180cc
    #216 - Jim Edmonds 225cc
    #286 - Kevin Brown 225cc
    96 FINEST SILVER REFRACTORS
    #130 - Raul Mondesi 350cc
    #284 - Chad Mottola 350cc
    96 LEAF LIMITED LUMBERJACKS
    #9 - Jeff Bagwell (2333/5000) 275cc
    96 PACIFIC HOMETOWNS
    #1 - Mike Piazza 180cc
    96 PACIFIC PRISM RED HOT STARS
    #5 - Tim Salmon 180cc
    96 SCORE DREAM TEAM
    #5 - Mike Piazza 300cc
    96 SCORE DUGOUT ARTIST PROOF
    #44A - Andre Dawson 250cc
    96 SP MARQUEE MATCHUPS
    #8 - Barry Bonds 275cc
    96 SP SPECIAL FX
    #34 - Eddie Murray 280cc
    96 SPX BOUND FOR GLORY
    #2 - Frank Thomas 275cc
    96 TSC EXTREME PLAYERS SILVER
    #357 - Jim Thome 180cc
    96 STUDIO GOLD PRESS PROOF
    #3 - Roger Cedeno 350cc
    #15 - Chan Ho Park 350cc
    #84 - Kevin Seitzer 350cc
    96 TOPPS MICKEY MANTLE COLLECTION
    Regular issue #7 180cc
    96 TOPPS GALLERY PPI
    #34 - Ken Caminiti 350cc
    #124 - Ismail Valdes 300c
    96 UD RUN PRODUCERS (Condition sensitive set - BV is for NM condition)
    #15 - Manny Ramirez 360cc
    97 BOWMAN CHROME REFRACTORS
    #161 - Ron Wright 225cc
    #203 - Wes Helms 225cc
    #268 - Josh Garrett 225cc
    #286 - Scott Hodges 225cc
    #291 - T.J.Tucker 225cc
    97 BOWMANS BEST ATOMIC REFRACTORS
    #56 - Chili Davis 275cc
    #89 - Jermaine Dye 300cc
    97 BOWMANS BEST REFRACTORS
    #94 - Fred McGriff 200cc
    #103 - Paul Konerko 200cc
    97 CIRCA BOSS
    #15 - Cal Ripken 300cc
    97 DONRUSS ARMED AND DANGEROUS
    #4 - Ivan Rodriguez 215cc
    97 DONRUSS POWER ALLEY
    #20 - Ivan Rodriguez 350cc
    97 DONRUSS SILVER PRESS PROOFS
    #358 - Andruw Jones 275cc
    #446 - Jason Giambi/Ken Caminiti 200cc
    97 DONRUSS PREFERRED X-POTENTIAL POWER
    #1A - Manny Ramirez (1311/3000) 300cc
    #5A - Roberto Alomar (0082/3000) 275cc
    97 FINEST BRONZE REFRACTORS
    #8 - Otis Nixon 180cc
    #11 - Ken Hill 180cc
    #27 - Joey Hamilton 180cc
    #32 - Jaime Bluma 180cc
    #54 - James Balwin 180cc
    #58 - Neifi Perez 180cc
    #75 - Ellis Burks 185cc
    #79 - Paul Sorrento 180cc
    #89 - John Smiley 180cc
    #91 - Randy Myers 180cc
    #180 - Walt Weiss 180cc
    #187 - Darrin Fletcher 180cc
    #192 - Andy Ashby 180cc
    #199 - Bobby Bonilla 185cc
    #210 - Darryl Hamilton 180cc
    #212 - Juan Gonzalez 200cc
    #222 - John Wetteland 185cc
    #242 - Rob Nen 180cc
    #243 - Mark McLemore 180cc
    #247 - Benito Santiago 185cc
    #255 - Eric Karros 180cc
    #269 - Greg Colbrunn 180cc
    #274 - Mel Rojas 180cc
    97 FINEST SILVER
    #122 - Johnny Damon (Embossed) 225cc
    97 FLAIR SHOWCASE ROW 0
    #142 - Mariano Rivera 230cc
    97 FLEER DECADE OF EXCELLENCE
    #5 - Ricky Henderson 300cc
    97 FLEER GOUDEY GREATS
    #11 - Cal Ripken 200cc
    97 PACIFIC PRISMS SIZZLING LUMBER
    #7C - Ivan Rodriguez 180cc
    97 PINNACLE CARDFRONTATIONS
    #5 - Juan Gonzalez/Andy Pettitte 180cc
    97 PINNACLE MUSEUMS
    #166 - Mike Cameron 180cc
    97 PINNACLE SHADES
    #1 - Ken Griffey 200cc
    #10 - Alex Rodriguez 200cc
    97 PINNACLE INSIDE CLUB EDITION
    #75 - Roberto Alomar 225cc
    97 PINNACLE X-PRESS SWING for the FENCES
    K.Griffey (Winner) 250cc
    M.McGwire (Winner) 360cc
    C.Ripken 225cc
    97 SCORE ARTIST PROOF (Prism unless noted)
    #126 - Jeff Brantley 200cc
    #174 - Andy Benes 200cc
    #305 - Rafael Bournigal 200cc
    #314 - Jeff Darwin 200cc
    97 SCORE ALL-STAR FANFEST
    #15 - Ivan Rodriguez 275cc
    97 SCORE TEAM PLATINUM TEAM (1:6 packs)
    Whitesox -
    #8 - Robin Ventura 200cc
    97 TOPPS CHROME REFRACTORS
    #103 - Jack McDowell 225cc
    97 TOPPS CHROME SEASON'S BEST
    #13 - Juan Gonzalez (REF) 235cc
    97 UD POWER PACKAGE
    #15 - Mike Piazza 260cc
    98 BOWMAN CHROME REFRACTORS
    #78 - Jared Sandberg 200cc
    #141 - J.J.Davis 200cc
    #168 - Chad Hermansen 200cc
    #191 - Todd Noel 200cc
    #197 - Jhensy Sandoval 200cc
    #207 - John Patterson 200cc
    #219 - Jason Standridge 200cc
    #278 - David Segui 200cc
    #287 - Bobby Abreu 240cc
    #306 - Donnie Bridges 200cc
    #419 - Brian Meadows 200cc
    98 BOWMANS BEST ATOMIC REFRACTORS
    #114 - Donzell McDonald (056/100 - Yankees) 250cc
    98 BOWMANS BEST REFRACTORS
    #50 - Brady Anderson (232/400) 260cc
    98 CIRCA BOSS
    #16 - Cal Ripken 270cc
    98 DONRUSS DOMINATORS
    #29 - Mike Piazza 185cc
    98 DONRUSS ELITE SERIES
    #18 - Jose Cruz Jr (0187/2500) 250cc
    98 DONRUSS ROOKIE DIAMOND KINGS
    #4 - Todd Helton(05275/10000) 350cc
    98 DONRUSS PREFERRED SEATING
    #47 - Pedro Martinez 235cc
    98 FINEST NO PROTECTOR REFRACTORS
    #30 - Reggie Sanders 275cc
    #32 - Bobby Witt 275cc
    #66 - Troy Percival 275cc
    #113 - Jeff Cirillo 275cc
    #147 - Edgar Rentaria 275cc
    #233 - Brady Anderson 275cc
    98 LEAF ROOKIES & STARS TRUE BLUES (500 of each made)
    #81 - Henry Rodriguez 200cc
    #112 - Ellis Burks 200cc
    #128 - Cliff Floyd 200cc
    #263 - Derrik Lee 200cc
    #281 - Jacob Cruz 200cc
    #285 - Robby Smith 200cc
    98 PINNACLE ARTIST PROOFS
    #65 - Shannon Stewart 350cc
    98 SCORE ALL SCORE TEAM
    #1 - Mike Piazza 275cc
    98 SCORE SHOWCASE SERIES
    #116 - Alex Rodriguez 235cc
    98 SCORE R/T ARTIST PROOFS
    #52 - Shawn Green 180cc
    #107 - Shannon Stewart 180cc
    98 SP AUTHENTIC SHEER DOMINANCE
    #27 - Todd Helton (GOLD) (1503/2000) 280cc
    98 TOPPS CHROME CLOUT NINE
    #6 - Jeff Blauser (Refractor) 200cc
    98 TOPPS CHROME REFRACTORS
    #301 - Rondell White 225cc
    #330 - Steve Finley 225cc
    #374 - Cecil Fielder 225cc
    #407 - Brian Johnson 225cc
    #447 - Shannon Stewart 225cc
    98 TOPPS GALLERY PLAYERS PRIVATE ISSUE
    #23 - Pedro Astacio 200cc
    98 ULTRA NOTABLES
    #18 - Cal Ripken 200cc
    98 UD 10th ANNIVERSARY PREVIEW
    #1 - Greg Maddux 275cc
    98 UD NATIONAL PRIDE
    #42 - Ozzie Guillen 270cc
    99 BOWMAN CHROME REFRACTORS
    #298 - Dee Brown 225cc
    #330 - Eric Chavez 225cc
    #414 - Robert Stratton 225cc
    99 BOWMANS BEST MIRROR IMAGE
    #1 - A.Rodriguez/A.Gonzalez 260cc
    #5 - G.Maddux/B.Chen 260cc
    99 PACIFIC DIAMOND DYNAGON
    #11 - Greg Maddux 280cc
    99 SPORTS ILLUSTRATED HEADLINERS
    #8 - Cal Ripken 260cc
    99 TSC NEVER COMPROMISE
    #5 - Barry Bonds 275cc
    99 TOPPS CHROME REFRACTORS
    #50 - Juan Gonzalez 275cc
    #55 - Gary Sheffield 280cc
    #393 - Jeff Conine 270cc
    99 TOPPS CHROME LORDS of the DIAMOND
    #5 - Mark McGwire 350cc
    #15 - Greg Maddux 225cc
    99 UD 10TH ANNIVERSARY TEAM
    #25 - Derek Jeter 225cc
    99 UD VIEW to a THRILL
    #27 - Alex Rodriguez 265cc
    99 UD ENCORE SP'S
    #141 - Alex Rodriguez 180cc
    99 UD IONIX HYPER
    #7 - Chipper Jones 280cc
    99 UD OVATION REMARKABLE MOMENTS (All McGwire)
    #1 275cc
    #2 275cc
    00 AURORA PENANT FEVER
    #8 - Manny Ramirez 45cc
    #18 - Alex Rodriguez 180cc
    00 BLACK DIAMOND DIAMOND GALLERY
    #9 - Greg Maddux 275cc
    00 BLACK DIAMOND RECIPROCAL
    #38 - Craig Biggio 180cc
    00 BLACK DIAMOND ROOKIE EDITION DIAMONATION
    #4 - Todd Helton 65cc
    00 BLACK DIAMOND ROOKIE EDITION GALLERY
    #5 - Mike Piazza 260cc
    #6 - Mark McGwire 450cc
    00 BLACK DIAMOND ROOKIE EDITION MIGHT
    #8 - Vladimir Guerrero 125cc
    00 BOWMAN AUTOGRAPHS
    #JJ - Jason Jennings (Rockies) 450cc
    00 BOWMANS BEST PREVIEWS
    #6 - Sammy Sosa 125cc
    #8 - Pat Burrell 55cc
    00 BOWMAN EARLY INDICATORS
    #1 - Nomar Garciaparra 250cc
    #7 - Todd Helton 105cc
    #10 - Jose Canseco 105cc
    00 BOWMAN MAJOR POWER
    #2 - Chipper Jones 180cc
    #3 - Alex Rodriguez 275cc
    #5 - Rafael Palmiero 80cc
    00 BOWMAN TOOL TIME
    #1 - Pat Burrell 60cc
    #3 - Chris Wakeland 45cc
    #4 - Ruben Mateo 45cc
    #11 - Travis Dawkins 45cc
    #12 - Corey Patterson 45cc
    #13 - Ruben Mateo 45cc
    #14 - Jason Dellaero 45cc
    #15 - Sean Burroughs 45cc
    #16 - Ryan Langerhans 45cc
    #17 - D'Angelo Jiminez 45cc
    #18 - Corey Patterson 45cc
    #19 - Troy Cameron 45cc
    #20 - Michael Cuddyer 60cc
    00 BOWMAN CHROME BIDDING for the CALL
    #2 - Pat Burrell 50cc
    #11 - Josh Hamilton (Refractor) 180cc
    00 BOWMAN CHROME ROOKIE CLASS 2000
    #5 - Mark Mulder 80cc
    00 BOWMAN CHROME REFRACTORS
    #58 - Luis Castillo 180cc
    #63 - Gabe Kapler 180cc
    #174 - Jeff Liefer 180cc
    #195 - Carlos Pena 225cc
    #239 - Lance Berkman 250cc
    #283 - Aaron Myette 180cc
    #358 - Jared Sandberg 180cc
    #405 - Brad Penny 180cc
    00 BOWMAN CHROME TEEN IDOLS
    #5 - Ken Griffey jr 350cc
    00 BOWMANS BEST BETS
    #1 - Pat Burrell 80cc
    #3 - Corey Patterson 80cc
    #5 - Sean Burroughs 80cc
    #6 - Rafael Furcal 80cc
    #9 - Ruben Mateo 80cc
    00 BOWMANS BEST FRANCHISE 2000
    #5 - Juan Gonzalez 125cc
    #15 - Sammy Sosa 350cc
    #22 - Mike Piazza 350cc
    #24 - Tony Gwynn 425cc
    00 BOWMANS BEST FRANCHISE FAVORITES
    #1A - Sean Casey 125cc
    #1B - Johnny Bench 215cc
    #1C - Johnny Bench/Sean Casey 215cc
    #2A - Cal Ripken 525cc
    #2B - Brooks Robinson 175cc
    00 BOWMANS BEST LOCKER ROOM AUTOGRAPHS
    #5 - Ben Petrick (Rockies) 540cc
    #6 - Adam Piatt (Athletics) 540cc
    #16 - Ryan Anderson (Mariners) 540cc

  2. Check out the Auctions from Packrip.com
  3. #2

  4. #3
    Doing this from work, so pretty sure these are all Redsox. How is 3375cc dlvd sound? Should be right around, if not over $100 BV here.

    LMK
    Bill

    87 FLEER HEADLINERS
    #6 - Jim Rice
    89 FLEER ALL-STAR TEAM
    #6 - Mike Greenwell
    91 LEAF GOLD ROOKIES
    #7 - M.Vaughn
    94 UD ELECTRIC DIAMOND
    #71 - Mo Vaughn
    95 FLAIR INFIELD POWER
    #9 - Mo Vaughn
    95 STUDIO GOLD
    #39 - M.Vaughn
    96 UD FUTURE STOCK PROSPECTS
    #20 - Jeff Suppan
    97 COLLECTORS CHOICE STICK'UMS
    #27 - M.Vaughn
    97 PINNACLE X-PRESS SWING for the FENCES
    T.Naehring
    98 DONRUSS MLB 99'
    #2 - Nomar Garciaparra
    98 SCORE SHOWCASE SERIES
    #85 - J.Suppan
    98 SCORE R/T SHOWCASE SERIES
    #15 - Mo Vaughn
    98 SKYBOX DUGOUT AXCESS DOUBLE HEADERS
    #12 - Mo Vaughn
    99 PACIFIC INVINCIBLE SEISMIC FORCE
    #5 - Nomar Garciaparra
    99 ULTRA THE BOOK ON
    #10 - Mo Vaughn
    90 FLEER LEAGUE STANDOUTS
    #5 - W.Boggs
    93 TRIPLE PLAY ACTION GAME CARDS (all are unscratched)
    #14 - R.Clemens
    94 LEAF MVP CONTENDERS
    M.Vaughn (silver)
    M.Vaughn (gold)
    95 BOWMANS BEST REFRACTORS
    #X8 - Mo Vaughn/Corey Jenkins
    95 COLLECTORS CHOICE GOLD SIGNATURE
    #408 - Scott Cooper
    95 SUMMIT NTH DEGREE
    #113 - Vaughn Eshelman
    96 SELECT CERTIFIED ARTIST PROOF
    #141 - Mo Vaughn
    99 BLACK DIAMOND SP'S
    #119 - T.Ohka
    99 TOPPS RECORD NUMBERS
    #6 - Nomar Garciaparra
    99 UD 10TH ANNIVERSARY TEAM
    #15 - Wade Boggs
    92 FLEER TEAM LEADERS
    #13 - W.Boggs
    95 COLLECTORS CHOICE GOLD SIGNATURE
    #421 - Mo Vaughn
    95 TOPPS LEAGUE LEADERS
    #23 - Roger Clemens
    95 ULTRA STRIKEOUT KING
    #2 - Roger Clemens
    97 BOWMAN CHROME ROY FAVORITES
    #14 - Brian Rose (Refractor)
    97 FLEER ROOKIE SENSATIONS
    #13 - Nomar Garciaparra
    98 PINNACLE EPIX
    #E5 - Nomar Garciaparra (Game Orange)
    98 PINNACLE PLUS YARD WORK
    #4 - Nomar Garciaparra
    99 BOWMAN CHROME IMPACT
    #17 - Nomar Garciaparra
    99 BOWMANS BEST MIRROR IMAGE
    #9 - N.Garciaparra/P.Ozuna
    99 PACIFIC OMEGA DIAMOND MASTERS
    #8 - Nomar Garciaparra
    99 UD OVATION CURTAIN CALLS
    #9 - Nomar Garciaparra
    88 FLEER ALL-STAR TEAM
    #4 - Roger Clemens
    89 FLEER for the RECORD
    #2 - R.Clemens
    92 ULTRA AWARD WINNERS
    #6 - R.Clemens
    93 DONRUSS DIAMOND KINGS
    #3 - R.Clemens
    93 LEAF HEADING FOR THE HALL
    #6 - R.Clemens
    95 COLLECTORS CHOICE SILVER SIGNATURE
    #29 - N.Garciaparra
    95 COLLECTORS CHOICE SE GOLD SIGNATURE
    #194 - Mo Vaughn
    98 PARAMOUNT TEAM CHECKLISTS
    #3 - Nomar Garciaparra
    98 SCORE ARTIST PROOF
    #56 - Tim Naehring
    98 SCORE LOADED LINEUP
    #9 - Nomar Garciaparra
    98 SCORE R/T COMPLETE PLAYERS
    #8A - Roger Clemens
    98 UD DESTINATION STARDOM
    #2 - Nomar Garciaparra
    99 BOWMAN CHROME DIAMOND ACES
    #15 - Nomar Garciaparra

  5. #4

  6. #5

  7. #6

    Cool

    I'm interested in these:

    89 FLEER ALL-STAR TEAM
    #5 - Julio Franco
    #7 - Orel Hershiser
    #8 - Paul Molitor
    #9 - Mike Scioscia
    #10 - Darryl Strawberry
    #11 - Alan Trammell
    #12 - Frank Viola
    91 SCORE HOT ROOKIES
    #1 - D.Justice
    #9 - J.Gonzalez
    92 DONRUSS DIAMOND KINGS
    #6 - D.Justice
    93 DONRUSS SPIRIT OF THE GAME
    #2 - D.Justice
    #11 - K.Lofton
    96 FLEER SMOKE N HEAT
    #4 - C.Finley
    99 FLEER TRADITION ROOKIE FLASHBACK
    #10 - B.Grieve
    #8 - Juan Gonzalez
    99 TOPPS NEW BREED
    #5 - Travis Lee
    #11 - Ben Grieve
    99 TOPPS RECORD NUMBERS
    #7 - Kerry Wood

    ---------------------------------------------------
    89 FLEER ALL-STAR TEAM
    #2 - Jose Canseco
    93 DONRUSS DIAMOND KINGS
    #7 - J.Gonzalez
    99 TOPPS RECORD NUMBERS
    #2 - Mike Piazza

    ---------------------------------------------------
    98 TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST BORDERED
    #M18 - Andruw Jones
    99 TOPPS ALL-TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST
    #4 - John Olerud
    99 TOPPS RECORD NUMBERS
    #1 - Mark McGwire

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    93 SCORE FRANCHISE
    #18 - J.Bagwell
    96 TOPPS MICKEY MANTLE COLLECTION
    Regular issue #7
    97 SCORE FRANCHISE (1:240 packs)
    #4 - Chipper Jones (Glowing)
    #8 - Sammy Sosa (Glowing)
    98 TOPPS MINTED in COOPERSTOWN
    #323 - Todd Helton
    98 TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST
    #ILM5 - Todd Hundley (Refractor)
    #ILM13 - Mike Piazza
    98 TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST BORDERED
    #M9 - Tony Gwynn
    #M14 - Larry Walker (Borderless)
    99 TOPPS ALL-TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST
    #29 - Ivan Rodriguez

  8. #7
    How much for the Chipper Franchise, Piazza 1st day, Gooden refractor, and Olerud 1st day if you still have them?
    - -
    I'm always looking for high end Walter Payton and Vladimir Guerrero cards.

  9. #8
    Singledaddy, 2 of the cards were sold. The remaining cards I can do 2100cc and that includes the 125cc for shipping. PM if O.K.

    89 FLEER ALL-STAR TEAM
    #5 - Julio Franco
    #7 - Orel Hershiser
    #8 - Paul Molitor
    #9 - Mike Scioscia
    #10 - Darryl Strawberry
    #11 - Alan Trammell
    #12 - Frank Viola
    91 SCORE HOT ROOKIES
    #1 - D.Justice
    #9 - J.Gonzalez
    92 DONRUSS DIAMOND KINGS
    #6 - D.Justice
    93 DONRUSS SPIRIT OF THE GAME
    #2 - D.Justice
    #11 - K.Lofton
    96 FLEER SMOKE N HEAT
    #4 - C.Finley
    99 FLEER TRADITION ROOKIE FLASHBACK
    #10 - B.Grieve
    99 TOPPS LORD OF THE DIAMONDS
    #8 - Juan Gonzalez
    99 TOPPS NEW BREED
    #11 - Ben Grieve
    99 TOPPS RECORD NUMBERS
    #7 - Kerry Wood

    ---------------------------------------------------
    89 FLEER ALL-STAR TEAM
    #2 - Jose Canseco
    93 DONRUSS DIAMOND KINGS
    #7 - J.Gonzalez
    99 TOPPS RECORD NUMBERS
    #2 - Mike Piazza

    ---------------------------------------------------
    99 TOPPS ALL-TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST
    #4 - John Olerud
    99 TOPPS RECORD NUMBERS
    #1 - Mark McGwire

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    93 SCORE FRANCHISE
    #18 - J.Bagwell
    96 TOPPS MICKEY MANTLE COLLECTION
    Regular issue #7
    97 SCORE FRANCHISE (1:240 packs)
    #4 - Chipper Jones (Glowing)
    #8 - Sammy Sosa (Glowing)
    98 TOPPS MINTED in COOPERSTOWN
    #323 - Todd Helton
    98 TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST
    #ILM5 - Todd Hundley (Refractor)
    #ILM13 - Mike Piazza
    98 TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST BORDERED
    #M9 - Tony Gwynn
    #M14 - Larry Walker (Borderless)
    99 TOPPS ALL-TOPPS MYSTERY FINEST
    #29 - Ivan Rodriguez

  10. #9

  11. #10
    Cards received, positive feedback for you--thanks for the deal! 8)

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  


About SCF

    Sports Card Forum provides sports and non-sports card collectors a safe place to discuss, buy, sell and trade.

    SCF maintains tools that will allow collectors to manage their collections online, information about what is happening with the hobby, as well as providing robust data to send out for Autographs through the mail.

Follow SCF on