Roman Cech




2001-02 Titanium Draft Day Edition #68 Roman Cechmanek
Submitted by sigun32 on 3/2/2014

Sport: Hockey

Position:

Year of birth:
Birth place:
Total cards: 993
# of rookie: 17
# of autograph: 22
# of memorabila: 260
# of serial: 613

Find cards on



SCF forums member's cards eBay Sports Memorabilia

Roman Cech Complete Card Checklist

Total cards: 979


1994-95 Czech APS Extraliga #165 Roman Cech
1994-95 Czech APS Extraliga #228 Roman Cechmanek
1995-96 Czech APS Extraliga #181 Roman Cech
1995-96 Czech APS Extraliga #3 Roman Cechmanek
1995-96 Czech APS Extraliga #353 Roman Cechmanek
1995-96 Czech APS Extraliga #388 Roman Cechmanek
1996-97 Czech APS Extraliga #171 Roman Cech
1996-97 Czech APS Extraliga #214 Roman Cechmanek
1996-97 Czech APS Extraliga #337 Roman Cechmanek
1996-97 Czech APS Extraliga #365 Roman Cechmanek
1996-97 Czech APS Extraliga #415 Roman Cechmanek
1997-98 Czech APS Extraliga #28 Roman Cechmanek
1997-98 Czech APS Extraliga #342 Roman Cechmanek
1997-98 Czech APS Extraliga #370 Roman Cechmanek
1997-98 Czech APS Extraliga #85 Roman Cech
1997-98 Czech DS Extraliga #1 Roman Cechmanek
1997-98 Czech DS Stickers #1 Roman Cechmanek
1997-98 Czech DS Stickers #18 Roman Cechmanek
1997-98 Czech DS Stickers #41 Roman Cech
1998-99 Czech Bonaparte #4B Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech DS #20 Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech DS Stickers #167 Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech DS Stickers #8 Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech DS Stickers #92 Roman Cech
1998-99 Czech OFS #198 Roman Cech
1998-99 Czech OFS #228 Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech OFS #438 Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech OFS #470 Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech OFS #99 Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech OFS Olympic Winners #17 Roman Cechmanek
1998-99 Czech Pexeso #11 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech DS #127 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech DS #34 Roman Cech
1999-00 Czech DS Goalies #G10 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech DS Premium #P3 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech OFS #178 Roman Cech
1999-00 Czech OFS #254 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech OFS #489 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech OFS #6 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech OFS #NNO Roman Cechmanek /Checklist
1999-00 Czech OFS All-Star Game Blue #489 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech OFS All-Star Game Gold #489 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech OFS All-Star Game Red #489 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech OFS All-Star Game Silver #489 Roman Cechmanek
1999-00 Czech OFS Goalie Die-Cuts #6 Roman Cechmanek
2000-01 BAP Memorabilia #424 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC
2000-01 BAP Memorabilia Emerald #424 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Memorabilia NHL All-Star Fantasy Black #424 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Memorabilia NHL All-Star Fantasy Emerald #424 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Memorabilia NHL All-Star Fantasy Ruby #424 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Memorabilia NHL All-Star Fantasy Sapphire #424 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Memorabilia Ruby #424 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /200
2000-01 BAP Memorabilia Sapphire #424 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /100
2000-01 BAP Signature Series #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /500
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Chicago Sportsfest Bronze #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Chicago Sportsfest Platinum #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Chicago Sportsfest Ruby #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Chicago Sportsfest Sapphire #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Chicago Sun Times Bronze #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Chicago Sun Times Platinum #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Chicago Sun Times Ruby #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Chicago Sun Times Sapphire #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Cleveland National Bronze #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Cleveland National Emerald #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Cleveland National Ruby #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Cleveland National Sapphire #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Emerald #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Ruby #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /200
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Sapphire #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /100
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Toronto Spring Expo Bronze #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Toronto Spring Expo Emerald #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 BAP Signature Series Toronto Spring Expo Sapphire #297 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /10
2000-01 Be A Player Signature Series Parkhurst 50th Anniversary #P230 Roman Cechmanek
2000-01 Black Diamond #128 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /1999
2000-01 Czech DS Extraliga National Team #NT2 Roman Cechmanek
2000-01 Czech DS Extraliga World Champions #WCH1 Roman Cechmanek
2000-01 SP Authentic #119 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /900
2000-01 SP Game Used #77 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /900
2000-01 SPx #169 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /1500
2000-01 Titanium Draft Day Edition #169 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /1000
2000-01 Titanium Draft Day Promos #169 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /1000
2000-01 Topps Gold Label Class 1 #115 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /999
2000-01 Topps Gold Label Class 1 Gold #115 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /99
2000-01 Topps Gold Label Class 2 #115 Roman Cechmanek SP Attribute(s): S# /666
2000-01 Topps Gold Label Class 2 Gold #115 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /66
2000-01 Topps Gold Label Class 3 #115 Roman Cechmanek SP Attribute(s): S# /333
2000-01 Topps Gold Label Class 3 Gold #115 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /33
2000-01 Topps Heritage #88 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /1955
2000-01 Topps Heritage Chrome Parallel #88 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /555
2000-01 Topps Premier Plus #136 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC
2000-01 Topps Premier Plus Blue Ice #136 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /250
2000-01 Topps Stars #105 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC
2000-01 Topps Stars Blue #105 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /299
2000-01 UD Heroes #175 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC
2000-01 UD Pros And Prospects #120 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /1000
2000-01 UD Reserve #111 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC
2000-01 Upper Deck #435 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC
2000-01 Upper Deck Exclusives Tier 1 #435 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /100
2000-01 Upper Deck Exclusives Tier 2 #435 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): S# /25
2000-01 Upper Deck Ice #96 Roman Cechmanek Attribute(s): RC, S# /1500



×

About SCF

Sports Card Forum provides sports and non-sports card collectors a safe place to discuss, buy, sell and trade.

SCF maintains tools that will allow collectors to manage their collections online, information about what is happening with the hobby, as well as providing robust data to send out for Autographs through the mail.

Follow SCF on